Klasifikācijas turnīrs 4. sporta klasēm 01.02. - 02.02.2020. (RŠS)

Last update 02.02.2020 13:06:24, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2020/02/01 at 17:15

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
144Pantelis Ralfs 03 ½ - ½3 Ambarcumjans Grairs 01
256Siņicina Jevgēnija 03 1 - 03 Gavras Maksims 018
357Slava Adrians 03 0 - 13 Jurēvics Teodors 024
419Hendriks Aleksandrs 0 0 - 13 Voronin Nikita 068
563Tkačovs Staņislavs 0 0 - 1 Sidorenko Savelijs 054
642Ozoliņa Elīna 02 ½ - ½2 Aniņš Adrians 03
743Ozoliņš Roberts 02 0 - 12 Apinis Madars Andrejs 05
86Aronoviča Amēlija 02 1 - 02 Piskovskis Dans 046
948Pokatovs Kirills 02 1 - 02 Bērziņs Mihails 010
1051Puzo Roberts 02 0 - 12 Dābols Jānis 012
1117Gauja Hugo Georgs 02 0 - 12 Pucēns Gustavs 050
1261Teremranova Sofija 02 1 - 02 Ivanišvili Maksims 020
1325Kalniņa Krista 02 0 - 12 Timofejeva Kristina 062
1455Siliņš Miks 02 0 - 12 Kargapoļcevs Marks 026
1527Klaucāns Alans 02 0 - 12 Žukova Margarita 070
1667Verbovskis Daniils 02 0 - 12 Ostašs Gustavs 040
1728Kotāns Kristers 0 0 - 12 Veide Karlis Edvards 066
1864Turks Dominiks 0 0 - 1 Ļebedevs Artemijs 034
1969Žideļūns Ralfs 0 ½ - ½ Meļņičenko Timurs 038
204Aniņš Pēteris 01 0 - 11 Markovs Ernests 036
2139Miheikins Bogdans 01 0 - 11 Biķernieks Anrijs 011
2213Dmitrijevs Oļegs 01 1 - 01 Pētersons Franks 045
2347Pogorelovs Mihails 01 1 - 01 Doķe Elza 014
2415Ercmanis Artūrs 01 1 - 01 Priede Uvis 049
2521Ivulāns Patriks 01 1 - 01 Roškova Viktorija 052
2623Jerļepesovs Muhamed Madij 01 0 - 11 Severnijs Ņikita 053
2731Kurmelis Jēkabs 01 1 - 01 Strads Artūrs 059
2833Lokomets Benjamins 01 0 - 11 Šolins Martins 060
2935Ļeščenko Maksims 01 0 - 11 Vasins Filips 065
3071Žukovs Arturs 01 0 - 1½ Ambarcumjans Sarkiss 02
3129Kotovs Artemijs 0½ 0 - 1½ Barinovs Demjans 08
3237Mārtiņsons Roberts 0½ 0 - 10 Barasovs Dimitrijs 07
339Bērziņa Jeļena 00 1 - 00 Lavriņenko Sergejs 032
3441Ostrovskaja Aļisa 00 + - -0 Jakovļevs Artūrs 022
3558Sļivkina Katrīna 00 0 - 10 Kotovs Iļja 030
3616Frolovs Ņikita 00 0 not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,