Eesti noorte 2020. aasta meistrivoistlused - U12

Last update 29.01.2020 16:31:25, Creator/Last Upload: estonian chess support organization

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
14Rychagov AntonEST1546Malekool 646,50,034,531,04034,4
23Mertins OstapEST1561Maleklubi Vektor6,01,038,533,540-38,8
314Ott Karl EricEST1380Tartu Kalev6,00,034,531,0
49Oim Mikk KaarelEST1428Tartu Kalev5,50,035,531,5
51Koosel Hans-GeorgEST1580Pärnu Spordikool5,50,035,031,04070,8
66Dudakov AndreiEST1485MK Kaksikodad5,50,029,025,5403,2
77Pomaznjov AlekseiEST1435MK Avesta5,00,036,033,04032,8
812Pallum RasmusEST1399Rae Huvialakool5,00,035,532,04062,4
911Kaldmaa JanisEST1400Tartu Kalev5,00,034,030,54016,4
1020Rajandu AaronEST1266Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool4,50,036,032,0
1113Snitsarenko IljaEST1385Vabaettur4,50,031,528,040-22,0
122Dukov VladimirEST1570MK Kuningas4,50,031,027,540-44,0
138East MarekEST1429SK Valge Ratsu4,50,030,528,0
1421Lain SanderEST1240Tartu Kalev4,50,028,525,5
1518Cherentsov MikhailEST1274Maleklubi Vektor4,00,032,028,5
165Sizov LevEST1490SK Valge Ratsu4,00,030,527,540-62,4
1722Gorkov KirillEST1197Narva SK Maletäht4,00,030,026,5
1816Gasanbekov MiroslavEST1299Narva SK Maletäht4,00,027,524,540-11,2
1910Aleksejev ArtjomEST1407Vabaettur4,00,022,521,0
2030Jarts NikitaEST1082T. Truusi MKK3,50,031,027,5
2125Gridin MaksimEST1153Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev3,50,028,526,5
2219Lehes Ott OskarEST1269Tartu Kalev3,50,027,024,0
2328Lillend FrediEST1106Tallinna MK3,50,026,524,5
2432Sai OskarEST1015Rae Huvialakool3,50,024,022,0
2517Leito ErikEST1290Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool3,00,031,528,0
2615Karis FrediEST1335Tartu Kalev3,00,030,527,540-41,6
2726Blokhin GeorgEST1133Maleklubi Vektor3,00,027,524,5
2827Kompus Karl ErikEST1128Rae Huvialakool2,50,028,024,5
2924Akulistoi AndreiEST1164MK Areng2,50,024,022,5
3023Hajanen OliverEST1173Rae Huvialakool2,00,023,522,0
3131Tsiganov JaroslavEST1046Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev1,50,022,020,0
3229Kaletin ArtjomEST1101Narva SK Maletäht0,50,022,520,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use