Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Seriál Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2019/20 - 4.turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 14.03.2020 16:24:20, Creator: Slovak Chess Federation,Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation license 13

Search for player Hladaj

Konečná tabuľka po 7 kolách

Por.TMenoFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Gollner MartinSVK 15b1 32w1 14b1 9w1 16b1 2w½ 3b16,530,5276
2Vastik LukasSVK 5w1 12b1 46w1 13b1 10w1 1b½ 6w½632,526,55
3Strapec LukasSVK 11w1 21b1 59w1 18b1 8w1 9b1 1w0630,5276
4Duda DanielSVK 9b0 6w½ 61b1 17b1 36w1 14w1 15b15,527,5185
5Dorusa SimonSVK 2b0 54w1 27b1 41w1 14b½ 32w1 16b15,525,519,55
6Olexova LauraSVK 19w½ 4b½ 60w1 59b1 34w1 23b1 2b½5,525214
7Simalcikova SaraSVK 17b0 44w1 33b1 30w1 20b1 16w½ 18b15,525205
8Zrost DanielSVK 72b+ 42b1 43w1 21w1 3b0 15w½ 19b15,524,5245
9Goc MatusSVK 4w1 19b1 20w1 1b0 22w1 3w0 28b1530225
10Morongova VanesaSVK 44b1 17w1 24b1 16w0 2b0 41w1 23w1526215
11Vastik TomasSVK 3b0 25w1 45b1 24w1 23b0 20w1 22w1526185
12Kusy AdamSVK 54b1 2w0 47b1 14w0 45b1 35w1 26b1524185
13Zihlavnik MartinSVK 55b1 61w1 35b1 2w0 15b0 48w1 32b1523215
14Onderus AdamSVK 63w1 40b1 1w0 12b1 5w½ 4b0 38w14,529,519,54
15Kluska DavidSVK 1w0 29b1 42w1 46b1 13w1 8b½ 4w04,529,5194
16Selvek JanSVK 65w1 60b1 39w1 10b1 1w0 7b½ 5w04,528234
17Selvek DavidSVK 7w1 10b0 22b½ 4w0 56b1 24w1 33w14,527,515,54
18Kapral RolandSVK 45b1 33w1 41b1 3w0 32b½ 44w1 7w04,524,521,54
19Elias SimonSVK 6b½ 9w0 69b1 26w½ 42b1 31w1 8w042715,53
20Vresilovic MatusSVK 47b1 27w1 9b0 35w1 7w0 11b0 54b1426184
21Kluska LukasSVK 25w1 3w0 53b1 8b0 59w1 22b0 43b1425,5164
22Slusnakova EliskaSVK 49b1 39b½ 17w½ 48w1 9b0 21w1 11b042518,53
23Balko MarekSVK 33w0 55b1 64w1 37b1 11w1 6w0 10b0425184
24Oravec DominikSVK 56w1 50b1 10w0 11b0 29w1 17b0 48b1424,5174
25Dudova ViktoriaSVK 21b0 11b0 58w1 39b1 27w1 28w0 42b1423,5134
26Konopova BarboraSVK 42w0 69b1 36w½ 19b½ 37w1 34b1 12w0422,515,53
27Moravcik AlexSVK 51w1 20b0 5w0 63b1 25b0 49w1 44b1422,5144
28Zrost BystrikSVK 60w0 49w1 57b1 36b0 43w1 25b1 9w0421164
29Koscelnikova MonikaSVK 32b0 15w0 49b1 47w1 24b0 59w1 45b1421124
30Zihlavnik JakubSVK 43w0 65b1 50w1 7b0 38w0 60b1 47b1420144
31Glejtek SamuelSVK 37w0 70b1 71w1 34b0 66w1 19b0 41w1417154
32Duda FilipSVK 29w1 1b0 38w1 43b1 18w½ 5b0 13w03,52917,53
33Morova JaroslavaSVK 23b1 18b0 7w0 56w½ 52b1 54w1 17b03,524143
34Stricova Julia NelaSVK 53b1 59b0 40w1 31w1 6b0 26w0 35b½3,523,516,53
35Halcinova AlenaSVK 68w1 36b1 13w0 20b0 62w1 12b0 34w½3,52316,53
36Papay AurelSVK 57b1 35w0 26b½ 28w1 4b0 38b0 56w13,52314,53
37Sefcik RichardSVK 31b1 43b0 52w1 23w0 26b0 50b1 40w½3,521,514,53
38Kalata MartinSVK 70b1 41w0 32b0 54w½ 30b1 36w1 14b03,521143
39Lizak MartinSVK 62b1 22w½ 16b0 25w0 54b0 57w1 55b13,520133
40Halcin ErikSVK 64b1 14w0 34b0 62w0 70w1 46b1 37b½3,518,512,53
41Saran AlexSVK 58w1 38b1 18w0 5b0 50w1 10b0 31b0325,5163
42Mahut AlexSVK 26b1 8w0 15b0 52b1 19w0 51b1 25w0325133
43Kolencik LukasSVK 30b1 37w1 8b0 32w0 28b0 66b1 21w0324,5153
44Strapec TomasSVK 10w0 7b0 55w1 60b1 46w1 18b0 27w0324,5123
45Markotan BrunoSVK 18w0 63b1 11w0 51b1 12w0 65b1 29w0323,5123
46Onderusova EmaSVK 48b1 52w1 2b0 15w0 44b0 40w0 65w1323143
47Kocurova ValeriaSVK 20w0 51b1 12w0 29b0 63w1 64b1 30w0322113
48Dalak TeodorSVK 46w0 67b1 66w1 22b0 64w1 13b0 24w0320143
49Halcin AdrianSVK 22w0 28b0 29w0 67w1 71b1 27b0 64w132083
50Janecko TomasSVK 66b1 24w0 30b0 71w1 41b0 37w0 62w1318,5123
51Badzik MartinSVK 27b0 47w0 67b1 45w0 53b1 42w0 59b131893
52Fronko OndrejSVK 67w1 46b0 37b0 42w0 33w0 68b1 60w1317103
53Kakus OliverSVK 34w0 62b1 21w0 66b0 51w0 70b1 63w1316,593
54Pitak PatrikSVK 12w0 5b0 65w1 38b½ 39w1 33b0 20w02,525102
55Kovac MarosSVK 13w0 23w0 44b0 68w1 57b½ 58b1 39w02,520,57,52
56Dudova KarinSVK 24b0 64w0 70w1 33b½ 17w0 62b1 36b02,519,592
57Elias FedorSVK 36w0 68b1 28w0 64b0 55w½ 39b0 66w12,517,58,52
58Fridman JakubSVK 41b0 66w0 25b0 61w½ 67b1 55w0 69b12,515,562
59Madlenak MatusSVK 71b1 34w1 3b0 6w0 21b0 29b0 51w0226132
60Kovacova MariaSVK 28b1 16w0 6b0 44w0 69b1 30w0 52b0224102
61Lucivnak MarcelSVK 69w½ 13b0 4w0 58b½ 65w0 63b0 -1220,56,50
62Marlenga SimonSVK 39w0 53w0 -1 40b1 35b0 56w0 50b022091
63Bernath PeterSVK 14b0 45w0 68b1 27w0 47b0 61w1 53b0219,572
64Sotnik SimonSVK 40w0 56b1 23b0 57w1 48b0 47w0 49b0219102
65Gonsorova DominikaSVK 16b0 30w0 54b0 69w1 61b1 45w0 46b021972
66Stefancik LukasSVK 50w0 58b1 48b0 53w1 31b0 43w0 57b0218,5102
67Milan TomasSVK 52b0 48w0 51w0 49b0 58w0 -1 70b121831
68Stauderova AlicaSVK 35b0 57w0 63w0 55b0 -1 52w0 71w121741
69Podstavkova JuliaSVK 61b½ 26w0 19w0 65b0 60w0 71b1 58w01,516,55,51
70Stricova Viktoria LeaSVK 38w0 31w0 56b0 -1 40b0 53w0 67w012040
71Suchanek FilipSVK 59w0 -1 31b0 50b0 49w0 69w0 68b0117,560
72Lassakova TatianaSVK 8w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -002300

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž