Aeroflot Open 2020 B

Last update 27.02.2020 18:35:56, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B, Open C
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamARM, AZE, BLR, CHN, EGY, EST, GER, IND, KAZ, MGL, RUS, SRB, TUR, UAE, UKR, USA, UZB, VIE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 460 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2020/02/22 at 15:00

Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
12GMHarutyunian Tigran K. ARM25383 1 - 03 IMMokshanov Alexey RUS244920
210GMVenkatesh M.R. IND24943 ½ - ½3 IMAfanasiev Nikita RUS24989
316GMHayrapetyan Hovik ARM24743 ½ - ½ GMLintchevski Daniil RUS25363
412Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ2491 1 - 0 FMRathanvel V S IND242628
514IMBilguun Sumiya MGL2486 0 - 1 IMSuleymenov Alisher KAZ238242
684FMAbdurakhmonov Mukhammadali UZB2245 0 - 1 IMDrygalov Sergey RUS247715
727IMMuradli Mahammad AZE2427 1 - 0 CMIgambergenov Alibek KAZ243024
81GMBogdanovich Stanislav UKR25462 1 - 0 WIMCervantes Landeiro Thalia USA219992
98IMKhanin Semen RUS25002 0 - 12 Sammed Jaykumar Shete IND238940
1043FMAvalyan Artur RUS23822 ½ - ½2 IMZabotin Alexander RUS249411
1144Bhambure Shantanu IND23822 0 - 12 IMShinkevich Vitaly RUS244221
1251IMAlikulov Elbek UZB23542 0 - 12 IMIvanov Oleg V UKR244122
1325IMVastrukhin Oleg RUS24282 0 - 12 WIMSargsyan Anna M. ARM237448
1447Ajay Krishna S IND23782 1 - 02 IMGan-Erdene Sugar MGL242726
1553FMAudi Ameya IND23542 ½ - ½2 IMArslanov Shamil RUS240032
1635Zhao Chenxi CHN23982 ½ - ½2 FMSmirnov Timofey RUS236850
1759WGMGomes Mary Ann IND23442 ½ - ½2 Saydaliev Saidakbar UZB239636
1869FMNitish Belurkar IND23142 ½ - ½2 FMDudin Gleb RUS239438
1939IMSirosh Ilja EST23902 1 - 02 FMBayramov Elvin AZE233762
204IMVokhidov Shamsiddin UZB2526 1 - 02 FMPranav Anand IND230970
2152IMRajdeep Sarkar IND2354 ½ - ½ IMDemidov Mikhail RUS25145
2256IMCharochkina Daria RUS2349 0 - 1 IMIvanov Victor L RUS248813
2355FMTsvetkov Andrey RUS2350 ½ - ½ IMGolubov Saveliy RUS246917
2418IMGalperin Platon UKR2465 ½ - ½ FMGalaktionov Artem RUS234360
2519FMNasanjargal Urtnasan MGL2462 1 - 0 WIMDivya Deshmukh IND232266
2623GMLugovskoy Maxim RUS2432 1 - 0 Zhukov Anton RUS231668
2729IMDvalishvili Pavel S. RUS2416 1 - 0 FMSilich Yahor BLR219495
2861GMZhukova Natalia UKR2338 ½ - ½ IMSchekachikhin Maksim RUS241230
2987Nur-Mukhametova Alisa RUS2213 ½ - ½ IMMkrtchian Lilit ARM239934
3041WGMVaishali R IND2383 1 - 0 WFMMarkelova Lubov RUS217499
3145FMYaksin Oleg RUS2381 1 - 0 Utsab Chatterjee IND2172101
3263IMRakesh Kumar Jena IND2336 ½ - ½ IMCan Isik TUR238046
3349IMChekletsov Ilya RUS2372 0 - 1 WIMPujari Rucha IND218997
346GMLevin Evgeny A. RUS25131 1 - 01 CMSamadov Read AZE227380
3581Yakubbaeva Nilufar UZB22621 0 - 11 GMZakhartsov Vladimir RUS25077
3631FMRemizov Yaroslav RUS24081 1 - 01 WIMPriyanka Nutakki IND221288
3733GMDanielian Elina ARM23991 1 - 01 WGMSrija Seshadri IND220589
3854FMGubajdullin Alexei RUS23511 1 - 01 WIMMahalakshmi M IND225582
3993Pham Xuan Dat VIE21971 0 - 11 Lesovoi Evgenij RUS234558
4094FMKrasikov Vladislav RUS21941 1 - 01 IMGevorgyan David Sh. ARM232864
4165IMAmeir Moheb EGY23261 ½ - ½1 Mochalin Faddey RUS2174100
4267WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS23181 1 - 01 FMZilbert Oleg RUS2166102
4396Adocchio Giampiero Dr.GER21901 ½ - ½1 Chinguun Sumiya MGL230474
4475FMIbadov Dashgyn RUS22971 0 - 11 WIMHarshita Guddanti IND2152105
4598Diakonova Ekaterina RUS21881 ½ - ½1 FMSalman Pavel RUS228678
46103Pogorelskikh Sofia RUS21561 ½ - ½½ GMKrapivin Alexander RUS239437
4779FMEfremov Vladislav RUS2275½ ½ - ½½ WGMRapport Jovana SRB234857
4871FMSafin Robert RUS2308½ ½ - ½½ Kolay Alex USA224883
4973WGMHeinemann Josefine GER2304½ 1 - 0½ WIMAakanksha Hagawane IND223086
5077IMSangma Rahul IND2287½ ½ - ½½ FMAl Hosani Omran UAE220290
51104Spichkin Alexander RUS2153½ ½ - ½0 FMMahitosh Dey IND230572
5285Chibukhchyan Erik RUS22330 ½ - ½0 FMSkatchkov Valery RUS229376
5391WFMKirchei Viktoriia RUS22010 1 bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use