Полуфинал Первенства г. Краснодара среди мальчиков и девочек 2011-2012

Last update 28.03.2020 09:00:10, Creator/Last Upload: abuladze

Tournament selection2013-2014, 2011-2012, 2007-2008, 2009-2010, 2003-2006, 2009-2010
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Амизян Мигран Артурович55614361RUS1333Краснодарский край
2Писанко-Вроблевский Алексей Константинович34407979RUS1324Краснодарский край
3Ермаков Андрей АлексеевичRUS1313Краснодарский край
4Махмудов Эмин ЧингизовичRUS1269Краснодарский край
5Иванов Ян АртемовичRUS1261Краснодарский край
6Майоров Глеб ЕгоровичRUS1253Краснодарский край
7Кузнецов Алексей МихайловичRUS1251Краснодарский край
8Гукасов Левон БорисовичRUS1217Краснодарский край
9Минасян Валерий Араикович55614370RUS1211Краснодарский край
10Павленко Егор Дмитриевич55617514RUS1195Краснодарский край
11Лихоносов Сергей Алексеевич34493425RUS1191Краснодарский край
12Агамалян Даниэль ВитальевичRUS1186Краснодарский край
13Гайдук Фёдор ОлеговичRUS1182Краснодарский край
14Архипов Глеб АлександровичRUS1154Краснодарский край
15Елисеев Захар АлександровичRUS1153Краснодарский край
16Хаврай Михаил АндреевичRUS1150Краснодарский край
17Вольнов Алексей АндреевичRUS1140Краснодарский край
18Мартыненко Антон МаксимовичRUS1135Краснодарский край
19Моргунов Максим ВладимировичRUS1134Краснодарский край
20Лобков Остап АртемовичRUS1127Краснодарский край
21Дробин Тихон АндреевичRUS1124Краснодарский край
22Пашков Арсений АлександровичRUS1120Краснодарский край
23Самутина Мила ДмитриевнаRUS1117Краснодарский край
24Мартыненко Юлия МаксимовнаRUS1104Краснодарский край
25Торопов Артём НиколаевичRUS1099Краснодарский край
26Никульников Михаил АлексеевичRUS1095Краснодарский край
27Крюков Мирослав ВячеславовичRUS1094Краснодарский край
28Андрусов Кирилл АлексеевичRUS1082Краснодарский край
29Касмынин Константин ВячеславовичRUS1062Краснодарский край
30Дрейлинг Артем МаксимовичRUS1060Краснодарский край
31Аносов Максим ВладиславовичRUS1058Краснодарский край
32Ефремов Данила АндреевичRUS1052Краснодарский край
33Миргородский Глеб ДмитриевичRUS1038Краснодарский край
34Макаренко Артем АндреевичRUS1035Краснодарский край
35Гончаров Александр АлексеевичRUS1031Краснодарский край
36Фролович Вадим СергеевичRUS1026Краснодарский край
37Давиденко Артём СергеевичRUS1023Краснодарский край
38Егоров Пётр ВладимировичRUS1015Краснодарский край
39Канарёв Арсений ДмитриевичRUS1008Краснодарский край
40Самутина Ульяна ДмитриевнаRUS1004Краснодарский край
41Белокурова Ксения ЮрьевнаRUS1000Краснодарский край
42Бондарев Тимур ДмитриевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
43Веселов Дмитрий ДенисовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
44Голышев Александр ДенисовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
45Иванов Константин ЮрьевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
46Камалян Рубен СамвеловичRUS1000Краснодарский край
47Киреев Арсений АлександровичRUS1000Краснодарский край
48Кудрявцев Андрей РостиславовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
49Михайлов Фёдор АлексеевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
50Николаев Артём АндреевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
51Прокудин Юрий АндреевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
52Смирный Михаил СергеевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
53Тураев Кирилл ЮрьевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
54Усубов Руслан СабриевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
55Файзуллина Валерия РавилевнаRUS1000Краснодарский край
56Христолюбов Максим ПавловичRUS1000Краснодарский край
57Костюченко Никита АнатольевичRUS0
58Курко Давид ВладимировичRUS0
59Осипов Давид СергеевичRUS0
60Прокудин Георгий ИльичRUS0
61Трикозова Марина ВитальевнаRUS0Краснодарский край
62Ярославцев Роман Владиславович55618502RUS0Краснодарский край