Полуфинал Первенства г. Краснодара среди мальчиков и девочек 2013-2014

Last update 27.03.2020 12:48:07, Creator/Last Upload: abuladze

Tournament selection2013-2014, 2011-2012, 2007-2008, 2009-2010, 2003-2006, 2009-2010
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Давиденко Роман СергеевичRUS1210Краснодарский край
2Милованов Евгений ОлеговичRUS1199Краснодарский край
3Никульников Михаил АлексеевичRUS1095Краснодарский край
4Еленко Владимир СтаниславовичRUS1090Краснодарский край
5Гурин Марк РомановичRUS1060Краснодарский край
6Григорян Мария АртуровнаRUS1040Краснодарский край
7Аврамец Ксения ИгоревнаRUS1000Краснодарский край
8Бабич Ян РомановичRUS1000Краснодарский край
9Бижев Тимур РустамовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
10Бондарев Мартин ДмитриевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
11Вальвашов Данил АлександровичRUS1000Краснодарский край
12Волков Кирилл ДенисовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
13Еленко Александр СтаниславовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
14Петряев Александр СергеевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
15Ушаков Иван АлексеевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
16Челик Тимур АмировичRUS1000Краснодарский край
17Бармотина Кристина КонстантиновнаRUS0
18Винковатов Виктор ИльичRUS0
19Гребёнкина Кристина ДмитриевнаRUS0
20Ермолаев Артём СергеевичRUS0
21Клепов Степан АнтоновичRUS0Краснодарский край
22Кожевникова Валерия АлександровнаRUS0
23Кононов Егор АлександровичRUS0
24Косинова Маргарита РуслановнаRUS0Краснодарский край
25Курамшин Тамерлан ИльдусовичRUS0
26Ляшенко Тимофей АртёмовичRUS0
27Можаров Александр ВитальевичRUS0
28Назаренко Илья АлександровичRUS0
29Скибицкий Влас ВладиславовичRUS0