4. Internationale SILLPARK Blitz Schach Trophy Innsbruck

Organizer(s)Giorgio Events
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Tournament directorIO Gugler Giorgio (AUT)
Chief ArbiterIA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Weber, Michael 12961914
ArbiterFA Bazzazi, Elnaz 12500933; FA Wieland, Karsten 24603724;
Time control3 min + 2 sec each move
LocationSILLPARK Innsbruck
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/08/29
Rating-Ø1730
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 29.08.2020 15:46:02, Creator/Last Upload: gerhard bertagnolli

Tournament selectionOpen A (over2000), Open B (under2000), Open C (under1500), Blitz-Trophy, Simultan Casino Innsbruck
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, BOL, DEN, ENG, FRA, GER, HUN, IND, ISR, ITA, LAT, LUX, MAR, NED, NZL, POL, ROU, SUI, SVK, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp
13
GMMeshkovs NikitaLAT25299,577,583,521992508
22
GMDavid AlbertoS50ITA25439,077,081,522122474
316
GMThybo Jesper SondergaardDEN21399,072,577,520762338
41
GMRagger MarkusAUT26088,576,080,020882299
54
GMMaksimenko AndreiS50UKR24688,075,578,521172292
65
FMKoelle TobiasU18GER23908,070,075,019862161
76
Wohlfahrt HerbertAUT23698,069,574,519762151
812
IMKummer HelmutS50AUT21968,068,072,519972172
98
FMRichter NilsU18GER23078,065,070,519542129
107
FMColijn StefanNED23127,575,079,020882221
1120
Kruckenhauser ArthurU18AUT21017,569,073,020112144
1254
Redzisz MichalU18POL18077,569,072,020212154
1335
Cafasso EliaU18AUT19067,564,065,018802013
149
CMBauer ThomasAUT23037,557,561,516711781
1515
Maras HoussniMAR21437,075,080,520402142
1679
Maruntis Patrik-RobertU18ROU16127,069,575,021492251
1714
Raeber MarkusS50SUI21707,068,072,520492151
1826
IMSoham DasU18IND19957,067,572,518831985
1932
Kristoferitsch DanielU18AUT19517,065,069,518181920
2010
Rittler RobertS50AUT22277,064,568,518551957
2148
Kaiser SoerenGER18497,064,567,518691971
2217
Bischofberger DarioSUI21367,061,565,518431945
2311
Nolz TomAUT22187,061,065,519082010
2422
Vrban DamirS50AUT20607,060,565,016601762
2513
Flasik RadoslavSVK21827,059,062,018121914
2618
Deuer MariusU14GER21367,058,562,518091911
2721
Eerens PimS50NED20777,056,560,517521854
2825
Krieger MarkusGER20226,566,571,018811946
2952
Nisavic UrosU18AUT18136,564,568,518781943
3019
Wagner Leopold FranziskusU14GER21116,563,066,517221787
3128
Vrhovac DamirAUT19736,561,566,517151780
3224
Ivanyk IgorAUT20466,559,564,017401805
3337
Pernerstorfer MaxU18AUT18976,559,563,517371802
34102
Todic DavidU18AUT13856,557,060,517901855
3599
Karner DanielU14AUT14386,553,556,518361901
3689
Dotzer LukasU14AUT15366,552,056,018601925
3751
Gschiel AlexanderU14AUT18146,068,571,519692005
3840
Borrmann LaurenzU14AUT18826,068,072,019361972
3934
Kempe Caius EmilianU14GER19106,068,071,020082044
4075
Kienboeck BenjaminU14AUT16336,066,070,018821918
4158
Costa LeonardoU14GER17826,066,069,018831919
4263
Tumanyan GorU18AUT17196,065,568,519431979
4357
Ermitsch MagnusU14GER17856,064,568,519541990
4465
Zuev MikhailU18ITA16986,063,067,518821918
4533
Lerch JohannesU14AUT19356,061,565,517031739
4641
Pouchon MickaelFRA18776,060,563,518031839
4768
Weichhart DanielU18AUT16826,060,063,018681904
4823
Kornitzky TinoU18GER20576,059,562,516571693
4930
Karall LorenzS65AUT19676,058,562,017391775
5066
Balint PeterU14AUT16906,057,561,518361872
5136
Lipinsky MarkusGER19026,057,560,518071843
5267
Kostic ZoranGER16906,055,558,517401776
5353
Erwin-Casero DanielU18AUT18086,054,055,015691605
5431
Raeke PhilippAUT19546,053,557,516771713
5562
Ponomarev MaximilianU18GER17635,570,575,519821982
5692
Hottenroth JonasU18AUT15265,562,567,019421942
5756
Pilshofer PaulU14AUT17995,562,066,017121712
5829
Geweniger TimGER19705,562,065,516231623
5955
Wiener AlexanderAUT18075,560,061,016581658
6049
Klugstedt VincentU14GER18375,559,563,516241624
6198
Pal RohanU14ENG14395,559,063,518821882
6239
Koban MarkusAUT18845,558,561,517711771
6374
Burdot YvesLUX16345,558,061,016781678
6459
Boller WolfgangAUT17795,556,059,016391639
65104
Englisch TobiasU14AUT13265,555,559,518011801
66100
Schilcher EliasU14AUT14315,553,556,517041704
6785
Kuti OliverU14AUT15525,549,552,515091509
6860
Stadlinger MatthiasU18AUT17785,059,563,018041768
6942
Doenni AlbinS50SUI18725,059,063,516471611
70109
Ausserladscheider DanielAUT05,057,060,018231787
7144
Englisch DieterS50AUT18675,056,059,516511615
7276
Pernerstorfer MoritzU18AUT16285,054,557,516281592
7377
Humbert ArthurU18GER16255,053,556,516371601
7470
Rempe JonasU14GER16725,052,556,017471711
75120
Schwan AaronU14GER05,051,554,517561720
7695
Lumma OlafAUT14645,051,054,016191583
7788
Vinatzer MaximilianU18AUT15385,050,053,016661630
7893
Del Rosso PeterS65ITA15035,049,052,015631527
7986
Buchinger AlexisU14GER15405,049,050,015491513
8097
Hoffmann DonnyLUX14535,044,547,014081372
81106
Omer HogrAUT13095,041,543,515331497
8238
Stolzlechner AndreasAUT18974,559,062,017831718
8378
Stadlinger LeaU18wAUT16204,558,560,518011736
8427
Pfrommer MartinS65GER19804,556,560,517431678
8583
Hengl PhilipU14AUT15844,556,060,018161751
8672
Pougin EliasU18GER16424,556,059,015241459
8771
Schilcher MarcelU18AUT16634,553,057,016411576
8843
Thummer PhilippAUT18704,551,555,515281463
8950
Schramml AlfredAUT18194,550,553,014671402
9082
Wischounig JosefS50AUT15934,550,551,515571492
9184
AFMGugler GiorgioAUT15684,550,053,017151650
92105
Burdot YvanU14LUX13184,549,053,016501518
9387
Schramml FabianU14AUT15394,548,549,514451380
9481
Stadlinger LukasU14AUT16024,063,067,518321730
9546
Cabrera ElmoS65BOL18524,052,555,516001498
9661
Chen QingxiawAUT17764,052,555,015931491
97103
Burdot LouisU14LUX13834,052,055,018041702
9880
Matic IvanAUT16044,052,055,015161414
9991
Stadlinger ManfredAUT15294,050,052,514981396
10096
Hennicken ArnoldS65GER14574,049,552,516291527
101112
Ganbat Gan-ErdeneU14AUT04,048,051,015931491
10247
Franke MaximilianGER18504,047,550,513931291
103116
Merenda Lukas-BenediktU14GER04,044,547,515961494
104117
Pal RheaU14wENG04,039,540,514091307
105107
Pernerstorfer LeoU14AUT12553,546,547,515231390
10694
Myagmartseren EnguunU14AUT14903,049,551,516281453
10790
Jdaieh AdelSVK15343,048,551,515881439
10873
Costa VincenzoITA16353,046,549,013291154
109101
Mende SebastianAUT14093,045,048,015661391
11064
Bruno GiuseppeS50AUT17143,043,545,512491074
111111
Cafasso MassimoS50AUT03,043,045,014281253
112108
Rempe LennikU14GER11213,040,041,013971222
113118
Prenner RobertS50AUT03,040,041,013531178
114110
Buettner AntonU14GER03,036,038,014111212
115113
Ganbat Munkh-ErdeneU14AUT02,037,038,012781016
116115
Kupfer JuliusU14GER01,046,548,514151032
117119
Scheuermann AdrianU18AUT01,035,037,01308570
118114
Kaya MuratAUT00,040,041,01597797
11969
Kleinert JuergenS50GER16740,037,538,523030
12045
Reginato MauroITA18670,037,538,513180

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use