Чемпіонат м.Вінниці до 8 років

Last update 19.01.2020 14:26:49, Creator/Last Upload: nikolay bodnar

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank crosstable

No.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Катеринюк Іван1900ВІН 17b1 15w1 7b½ 2w1 5b1 20w1 3b1 4w17,5137,533,028,0
2Баніна Катерина1800UKR 19w0 23b1 21w1 1b0 26w½ 10w1 11b1 7w15,5431,027,524,0
3Перепелиця Юрій1800UKR 24b1 29w1 10b1 7w0 15b1 9w1 1w0 6b05,0635,532,027,5
4Стороженко Володимир1800UKR 20b1 22w1 11b- 29w1 7b0 21b1 9w1 1b05,0735,531,527,0
5Швайгер Аріель1800UKR 21w1 12b1 19w1 11b1 1w0 7w1 22b1 20w17,0232,028,525,0
6Берегельський Максим1700UKR 22b0 24w1 25b1 20w0 10b1 15w1 7b1 3w16,0331,027,523,5
7Братанов Даніїл1700UKR 23w1 16b1 1w½ 3b1 4w1 5b0 6w0 2b04,51041,536,531,5
8Максим'як Тимофій1700UKR 9b0 13w1 22b0 25w1 27b1 11w1 20b0 16w04,01629,526,522,5
9Поперечний Микола1700UKR 8w1 19b0 26w1 16b1 11w½ 3b0 4b0 10w14,51231,528,024,0
10Саблук Володимир1700UKR 25b1 32w1 3w0 19b½ 6w0 2b0 12w1 9b03,52232,028,525,0
11Спектор Давид1700UKR 26w1 28b1 4w+ 5w0 9b½ 8b0 2w0 21b14,51133,530,026,0
12Штурма Тимур1700UKR 27b1 5w0 29b0 31w0 25b1 32w0 10b0 13w13,02429,026,022,5
13Алесенкова Марія1600UKR 28w0 8b0 23w0 18b0 14w1 24b0 31w0 12b01,03221,519,516,5
14Бабушкін Нікіта1600UKR 29b0 25w0 24b0 30w0 13b0 23b1 18w0 27w01,03122,520,517,5
15Белінський Максим1600UKR 30w1 1b0 28w1 22b1 3w0 6b0 26b1 32w15,0833,530,527,0
16Богомживущий Благовест1600UKR 31b1 7w0 32b1 9w0 29b1 22w0 17b1 8b15,0928,525,021,5
17Гандзій Любомир1600UKR 1w0 26b0 30w1 28b1 22w0 31b1 16w0 19b03,02331,028,024,5
18Гордополов Тімур1600ВІН -0 -0 27b0 13w1 30b0 25w0 14b1 23w02,03021,520,518,5
19Григорук Михайло1600UKR 2b1 9w1 5b0 10w½ 20b0 26w0 25b0 17w13,52034,030,526,5
20Грінь Марія1600ВІН 4w0 30b1 31w1 6b1 19w1 1b0 8w1 5b05,0537,033,530,0
21Капітонов Алекс1600UKR 5b0 27w1 2b0 32w1 31b1 4w0 29b½ 11w03,52133,530,026,5
22Лабінов Ілля1600UKR 6w1 4b0 8w1 15w0 17b1 16b1 5w0 26b04,01537,033,028,5
23Лук'янович Микита1600UKR 7b0 2w0 13b1 27w0 32b0 14w0 28w0 18b12,02923,522,519,5
24Лялюк Андрій1600UKR 3w0 6b0 14w1 26b0 28w0 13w1 27b1 31b03,02626,025,022,0
25Мар'янівський Максим1600UKR 10w0 14b1 6w0 8b0 12w0 18b1 19w1 28b14,01826,023,020,0
26Мисько Андрій1600UKR 11b0 17w1 9b0 24w1 2b½ 19b1 15w0 22w14,51329,526,523,0
27Михальчишин Віктор1600UKR 12w0 21b0 18w1 23b1 8w0 30b0 24w0 14b13,02821,519,516,5
28Рибачек Мирослава1600UKR 13b1 11w0 15b0 17w0 24b1 29w0 23b1 25w03,02725,523,520,5
29Романько Діана1600UKR 14w1 3b0 12w1 4b0 16w0 28b1 21w½ 30b14,51428,025,022,0
30Рубаха Дмитро1600UKR 15b0 20w0 17b0 14b1 18w1 27w1 32b0 29w03,02527,024,021,0
31Слободиський Максим1600UKR 16w0 -1 20b0 12b1 21w0 17w0 13b1 24w14,01925,522,519,5
32Яцько Віктор1600UKR -1 10b0 16w0 21b0 23w1 12b1 30w1 15b04,01726,523,520,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,