Logged on: Gast
Servertime 30.03.2024 07:32:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Lozovatsky memorial 2020 - C
Last update 23.01.2020 17:48:52, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 2 on 2020/01/16 at 17.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
18
Kirienko Maxim
1863
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Mokin Nikolai
2259
1
2
2
Panov Maksim
2230
1
0 - 1
1
Khakimov Vadim
1929
17
3
20
Cheremnykh Igor
1808
1
0 - 1
1
Yumakhuzhin Vadim
2195
3
4
4
FM
Matsenko Andrei
2189
1
1 - 0
1
Sharafutdinov Khasan
1829
19
5
6
FM
Frolov Ivan
2166
1
1 - 0
1
Shamsutdinova Karina
1794
22
6
24
Popov Sergei
1705
1
0 - 1
1
Safin Timur
2133
7
7
8
Kozlov Denis
2089
1
1 - 0
1
Klimenko Mikhail
1712
23
8
26
Yarushin Alexander
1679
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Mukhina Jana
2086
9
9
28
Nikulina Anastasiya
1573
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2068
11
10
12
Nurzhanov Valikhan
2061
1
1 - 0
1
Popov Alexander A.
1674
27
11
51
Kozhemyakina Maria
1065
1
0 - 1
1
Rezvy Lev
2054
13
12
14
Shainurov Talgat
1998
1
1 - 0
1
Isaev Alexey
1544
29
13
55
Treshina Nina
1010
1
0 - 1
1
Golovchenko Alexey
1975
15
14
16
AGM
Lefebr Vladislav
1933
1
1 - 0
1
Melnikov Ivan
0
61
15
30
Sabirov Marsel
1541
½
0 - 1
½
Polosin Evgeni
2177
5
16
10
Korostelev Stanislav
2074
½
1 - 0
½
Maslov Anton
0
60
17
35
Tsaplin Oleg
1425
½
1 - 0
½
Pimenov Artur
1291
40
18
44
Rybachenok Valeriya
1212
0
0 - 1
0
Nasybullina Dayana
1807
21
19
45
Kolesnikov Egor
1199
0
1 - 0
0
Krapivin Viktor
1696
25
20
31
Korotaeva Daria
1529
0
1 - 0
0
Kochkin Stepan
1191
46
21
47
Seryakov Andrei
1144
0
0 - 1
0
Mirgalina Anna
1525
32
22
33
Khudyakov Nikolay
1525
0
½ - ½
0
Berintsev Artem
1141
48
23
49
Kaldaev Vladislav
1138
0
0 - 1
0
Marchenko Pavel R.
1455
34
24
53
Tyulkibaev Artur
1054
0
0 - 1
0
Mesheryakova Anfisa
1418
36
25
37
Balandin Semen
1396
0
½ - ½
0
Valiullina Lyaisan
1120
50
26
57
Berezyanskiy Aleksey
1278
0
0 - 1
0
Makhanova Alina
1373
38
27
39
Rezchikov Vitalii
1299
0
1 - 0
0
Shagiahmetov Egor
1056
52
28
41
Sumnaya Ekaterina
1262
0
1 - 0
0
Khasanov Artem
1020
54
29
59
Trukhanov Mark
1182
0
0 - 1
0
Maslova Veronika
1237
42
30
43
Korolenko Artem
1218
0
1 - 0
0
Dimitryuk Sofia
1289
56
31
58
Kascheev Artem
1269
0
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use