Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk.NameFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Rp
1Основин Александр АнатольевичRUS 25w1 22b1 20w1 21b1 2w½ 4b1 5w1 3b1 7w18,50,047,051,582194
2Красилов Артём ВладиславовичRUS 10w1 31b1 35w1 51w+ 1b½ 20w0 9b1 4b+ 5w½7,00,047,551,561805
3Морозов Максим СергеевичRUS 54w1 55b1 6w1 4b0 51w+ 7w1 13b1 1w0 17b17,00,047,550,571988
4Козлов Егор ВладимировичRUS 28b1 29w1 13b1 3w1 7b½ 1w0 20b1 2w- 14w16,50,048,553,061971
5Торопов Тимофей ЕвгеньевичRUS 41b0 59w1 27b1 52w1 36b1 8w1 1b0 11w1 2b½6,50,044,046,061861
6Зайнутдинов Илдар ХалитовичRUS 24b1 23w½ 3b0 32w1 37b1 15w1 11b0 22w1 13b16,50,042,046,061769
7Рыгалов Кирилл ИльичRUS 27b1 52w½ 23b1 16w1 4w½ 3b0 35w1 20b1 1b06,00,046,550,551906
8Гранкина Алиса ЮрьевнаRUS 12w1 37b1 21w0 34b½ 26w1 5b0 16w1 9w½ 24b16,00,042,546,551714
9Дорохин Иван ЮрьевичRUS 64b½ 61w1 38b1 15w1 13b0 16w1 2w0 8b½ 26w16,00,041,043,051693
10Воробьев ЕвгенийRUS 2b0 53w1 33w1 35b1 15b0 23w1 14w0 39b1 21w16,00,039,542,061809
11Сычёв Александр ЭдуардовичRUS 40w1 35b0 47w1 31b1 20b0 24w1 6w1 5b0 22b16,00,039,042,561679
12Фарахов Ирек ЗавдатовичRUS 8b0 63w1 67b1 23w0 33w1 14b0 30w1 35b1 20w16,00,038,039,061684
13Плеханова Екатерина ДмитриевнаRUS 43w1 34b1 4w0 25b1 9w1 21b1 3w0 14b½ 6w05,50,046,050,051812
14Саргсян Нарек ЗограповичRUS 59b1 41w1 51b0 36w0 27b1 12w1 10b1 13w½ 4b05,50,043,545,551670
15Абрамова Татьяна ВасильевнаRUS 45w1 26b½ 39w1 9b0 10w1 6b0 34w1 17b0 33w15,50,042,045,551767
16Лось Яна ВалерьевнаRUS 47w½ 30b1 26w1 7b0 34w1 9b0 8b0 32w1 31b15,50,041,545,051644
17Бержанин Иван МихайловичRUS 38b0 18w1 32b½ 28w1 23b½ 40w1 31b½ 15w1 3w05,50,039,543,541546
18Каюпов АлександрRUS 39w0 17b0 60w1 -1 29b1 31b0 25w1 33b½ 35w15,50,036,039,041630
19Исхаков Фарид ФуатовичRUS 49b½ 64w1 52b½ 24w0 40b0 38w1 32b½ 36b1 34w15,50,033,036,041546
20Колупаев Вадим АлександровичRUS 58w1 66b+ 1b0 40b1 11w1 2b1 4w0 7w0 12b05,00,048,050,551732
21Антипин Сергей АлександровичRUS 36b1 67w1 8b1 1w0 24b1 13w0 22b0 31w1 10b05,00,043,547,051570
22Протасов Максим ПетровичRUS 42w1 1w0 36b0 64w1 43b1 25b1 21w1 6b0 11w05,00,043,046,551791
23Соловьёв Виталий ИвановичRUS 48w1 6b½ 7w0 12b1 17w½ 10b0 36w0 45b1 37w15,00,041,545,041689
24Манучарян ДжеммаRUS 6w0 69b+ 68b+ 19b1 21w0 11b0 53w1 28b1 8w05,00,041,043,551700
25Молотков Валентин МихайловичRUS 1b0 42w1 44b1 13w0 48b1 22w0 18b0 38w1 41b15,00,040,043,551562
26Основин Егор АлександровичRUS 44b1 15w½ 16b0 38w1 8b0 32w½ 43b1 42w1 9b05,00,039,543,541553
27Лужбин АлександрRUS 7w0 60b1 5w0 42b1 14w0 54b1 33w0 53b1 39w15,00,036,539,051526
28Кузнец Василий ПавловичRUS 4w0 48b½ 55w1 17b0 39w½ 47b1 46b1 24w0 42b+5,00,035,539,041617
29Боярских Игорь ГеннадьевичRUS 60w1 4b0 37w½ 47b½ 18w0 42b0 59w1 43w1 40b15,00,034,536,541488
30Зырянова Вероника ОлеговнаRUS 61b½ 16w0 64b½ 53w½ 38b½ 44w1 12b0 55w1 36b15,00,033,035,031419
31Воронов Кирилл ВитальевичRUS 53b1 2w0 43b1 11w0 41b1 18w1 17w½ 21b0 16w04,50,041,043,541649
32Бержанин Николай ИвановичRUS 51b0 56w1 17w½ 6b0 54w1 26b½ 19w½ 16b0 50w14,50,040,543,531664
33Новосёлова Светлана ЕвгеньевнаRUS 56b1 51w0 10b0 44w1 12b0 59w1 27b1 18w½ 15b04,50,040,542,541438
34Иванов Геннадий АлександровичRUS 63b1 13w0 41b1 8w½ 16b0 37w1 15b0 47w1 19b04,50,039,540,541614
35Мхитарян СамвелRUS 50b1 11w1 2b0 10w0 55b1 36w1 7b0 12w0 18b04,00,042,546,041481
36Ибатулин Риваль ТалиловичRUS 21w0 62b1 22w1 14b1 5w0 35b0 23b1 19w0 30w04,00,041,544,041544
37Вагапов ГазинурRUS 68w1 8w0 29b½ 39b1 6w0 34b0 45w½ 46w1 23b04,00,039,543,031762
38Шацкий ВячеславRUS 17w1 39b½ 9w0 26b0 30w½ 19b0 56w1 25b0 53w14,00,039,041,531553
39Елтышев Серафим ГеоргиевичRUS 18b1 38w½ 15b0 37w0 28b½ 55w1 40b1 10w0 27b04,00,038,041,531410
40Биштова Алиса РуслановнаRUS 11b0 50w1 46b1 20w0 19w1 17b0 39w0 54b1 29w04,00,038,041,041672
41Аминов Юрик МукарамовичRUS 5w1 14b0 34w0 57b1 31w0 46w0 44b1 58b1 25w04,00,037,039,541448
42Ковальчук Николай ДаниловичRUS 22b0 25b0 63w1 27w0 61b1 29w1 52b+ 26b0 28w-4,00,036,037,041359
43Гомзиков Эдуард МихайловичRUS 13b0 57w1 31w0 62b1 22w0 60b1 26w0 29b0 56w14,00,034,036,541281
44Минулин ИльгизRUS 26w0 45b1 25w0 33b0 62w1 30b0 41w0 59b1 54w14,00,032,534,541440
45Хаючи Виктор ИвановичRUS 15b0 44w0 61b½ 49w1 46b½ 48w½ 37b½ 23w0 55b+4,00,032,034,021475
46Сайфутдинов РимRUS 55w0 58b1 40w0 48b½ 45w½ 41b1 28w0 37b0 47b14,00,030,533,031493
47Ларионов Владимир АлександровичRUS 16b½ 49w1 11b0 29w½ 52b½ 28w0 48b1 34b0 46w03,50,037,540,521591
48Смирнов Владимир КонстантиновичRUS 23b0 28w½ 49b1 46w½ 25w0 45b½ 47w0 50b0 58w13,50,032,034,521529
49Веселов Сергей МихайловичRUS 19w½ 47b0 48w0 45b0 50w0 58b0 -1 62b1 59w13,50,026,528,021312
50Кулеш Александр АндреевичRUS 35w0 40b0 54b0 58w½ 49b1 61w0 63b1 48w1 32b03,50,026,527,531316
51Лимарь Дмитрий СергеевичRUS 32w1 33b1 14w1 2b- 3b- -0 -0 -0 -03,00,042,046,032228
52Денисюк Марк ЭдуардовичRUS 62w1 7b½ 19w½ 5b0 47w½ 53b½ 42w- -0 -03,00,037,540,011499
53Фролов Александр ЕвгеньевичRUS 31w0 10b0 58w1 30b½ 68w+ 52w½ 24b0 27w0 38b03,00,036,539,021235
54Рубинштейн ОлегRUS 3b0 68b0 50w1 67w1 32b0 27w0 61b1 40w0 44b03,00,035,537,531318
55Вершинин Юрий АлександровичRUS 46b1 3w0 28b0 61w1 35w0 39b0 62w1 30b0 45w-3,00,034,536,531443
56Баширов Ахтям НурисламовичRUS 33w0 32b0 57b0 60w0 58b1 63w1 38b0 61w1 43b03,00,027,528,531134
57Меткобог АлексейRUS 67b0 43b0 56w1 41w0 59b0 62b0 58w0 63w1 61b13,00,023,524,531168
58Россохин Владимир МихайловичRUS 20b0 46w0 53b0 50b½ 56w0 49w1 57b1 41w0 48b02,50,028,531,021275
59Барнева ЯнаRUS 14w0 5b0 62w0 63b1 57w1 33b0 29b0 44w0 49b02,00,034,035,021132
60Клочко Елизавета СергеевнаRUS 29b0 27w0 18b0 56b1 64w+ 43w0 -0 -0 -02,00,032,535,521183
61Власов ВладиславRUS 30w½ 9b0 45w½ 55b0 42w0 50b1 54w0 56b0 57w02,00,031,534,511174
62Лютцев ДмитрийRUS 52b0 36w0 59b1 43w0 44b0 57w1 55b0 49w0 63b-2,00,029,031,021215
63Забытова МаргаритаRUS 34w0 12b0 42b0 59w0 -1 56b0 50w0 57b0 62w+2,00,028,029,01511
64Карпов Алексей КонстантиновичRUS 9w½ 19b0 30w½ 22b0 60b- -0 -0 -0 -01,00,034,536,501394
65Ульянов Олег ЮрьевичRUS 69w1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,00,032,034,010
66Зарипов Зуфар МубаракяновичRUS -1 20w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,00,032,034,000
67Шуравин АнтонRUS 57w1 21b0 12w0 54b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,00,030,032,011240
68Смирнов Николай ВладимировичRUS 37b0 54w1 24w- -0 53b- -0 -0 -0 -01,00,029,531,510
69Сакин МаратRUS 65b0 24w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,026,027,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories (variable)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use