Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2020/01/10

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Основин Александр Анатольевич 2142 1 - 06 Рыгалов Кирилл Ильич 18546
29Красилов Артём Владиславович 1824 ½ - ½6 Торопов Тимофей Евгеньевич 171616
314Бержанин Иван Михайлович 1725 0 - 16 Морозов Максим Сергеевич 170019
411Плеханова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1772 0 - 1 Зайнутдинов Илдар Халитович 21382
54Козлов Егор Владимирович 1923 1 - 0 Саргсян Нарек Зограпович 167422
623Протасов Максим Петрович 16575 0 - 15 Сычёв Александр Эдуардович 18635
743Воробьев Евгений 13475 1 - 05 Антипин Сергей Александрович 18338
836Манучарян Джемма 15055 0 - 15 Гранкина Алиса Юрьевна 173613
918Дорохин Иван Юрьевич 17025 1 - 05 Основин Егор Александрович 158728
1047Фарахов Ирек Завдатович 13085 1 - 05 Колупаев Вадим Александрович 168721
117Абрамова Татьяна Васильевна 1837 1 - 0 Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 165624
1212Исхаков Фарид Фуатович 1738 1 - 0 Иванов Геннадий Александрович 151034
1332Воронов Кирилл Витальевич 1525 0 - 1 Лось Яна Валерьевна 171117
1440Лужбин Александр 14114 1 - 04 Елтышев Серафим Георгиевич 169720
1539Биштова Алиса Руслановна 14334 0 - 14 Боярских Игорь Геннадьевич 157129
1642Ибатулин Риваль Талилович 13854 0 - 14 Зырянова Вероника Олеговна 156630
1750Аминов Юрик Мукарамович 12754 0 - 14 Молотков Валентин Михайлович 150935
1857Ковальчук Николай Данилович 11714 - - +4 Кузнец Василий Павлович 145938
1951Ларионов Владимир Александрович 1274 0 - 13 Сайфутдинов Рим 172015
2045Гомзиков Эдуард Михайлович 13303 1 - 03 Баширов Ахтям Нурисламович 115058
2148Шацкий Вячеслав 13033 1 - 03 Фролов Александр Евгеньевич 103166
2262Минулин Ильгиз 11013 1 - 03 Рубинштейн Олег 124953
2361Смирнов Владимир Константинович 1107 1 - 0 Россохин Владимир Михайлович 124055
2446Веселов Сергей Михайлович 1324 1 - 02 Барнева Яна 123156
2568Забытова Маргарита 10001 + - -2 Лютцев Дмитрий 105465
2654Каюпов Александр *)1241 1 - 04 Мхитарян Самвел 160826
2749Вершинин Юрий Александрович 12863 - - +3 Хаючи Виктор Иванович *)140741
2837Бержанин Николай Иванович 1474 1 - 0 Кулеш Александр Андреевич *)113460
2964Власов Владислав 10572 0 - 12 Меткобог Алексей *)101367
3027Соловьёв Виталий Иванович 16024 1 - 04 Вагапов Газинур *)133344
313Лимарь Дмитрий Сергеевич 19733 0 not paired
3210Смирнов Николай Владимирович 18231 0 not paired
3325Ульянов Олег Юрьевич 16531 0 not paired
3431Денисюк Марк Эдуардович 15463 0 not paired
3533Шуравин Антон 15241 0 not paired
3652Карпов Алексей Константинович 12541 0 not paired
3759Сакин Марат 11400 0 not paired
3863Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна 10842 0 not paired
3969Зарипов Зуфар Мубаракянович 10001 0 not paired

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use