Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 5 on 2020/01/10

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Основин Александр Анатольевич 21424 ½ - ½4 Красилов Артём Владиславович 18249
26Рыгалов Кирилл Ильич 1854 ½ - ½4 Козлов Егор Владимирович 19234
311Плеханова Екатерина Дмитриевна 17723 1 - 0 Дорохин Иван Юрьевич 170218
419Морозов Максим Сергеевич 17003 + - -3 Лимарь Дмитрий Сергеевич 19733
521Колупаев Вадим Александрович 16873 1 - 03 Сычёв Александр Эдуардович 18635
636Манучарян Джемма 15053 0 - 13 Антипин Сергей Александрович 18338
742Ибатулин Риваль Талилович 13853 0 - 13 Торопов Тимофей Евгеньевич 171616
87Абрамова Татьяна Васильевна 1837 1 - 03 Воробьев Евгений 134743
913Гранкина Алиса Юрьевна 1736 1 - 0 Основин Егор Александрович 158728
1027Соловьёв Виталий Иванович 1602 ½ - ½ Бержанин Иван Михайлович 172514
1117Лось Яна Валерьевна 1711 1 - 0 Иванов Геннадий Александрович 151034
1239Биштова Алиса Руслановна 14332 1 - 02 Исхаков Фарид Фуатович 173812
1340Лужбин Александр 14112 0 - 12 Саргсян Нарек Зограпович 167422
1445Гомзиков Эдуард Михайлович 13302 0 - 12 Протасов Максим Петрович 165723
1547Фарахов Ирек Завдатович 13082 1 - 02 Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 165624
1649Вершинин Юрий Александрович 12862 0 - 12 Мхитарян Самвел 160826
1729Боярских Игорь Геннадьевич 15712 0 - 12 Каюпов Александр *)124154
1831Денисюк Марк Эдуардович 15462 ½ - ½2 Ларионов Владимир Александрович 127451
1950Аминов Юрик Мукарамович 12752 0 - 12 Воронов Кирилл Витальевич 152532
2061Смирнов Владимир Константинович 11072 0 - 12 Молотков Валентин Михайлович 150935
2137Бержанин Николай Иванович 1474 1 - 02 Рубинштейн Олег 124953
2238Кузнец Василий Павлович 1459 ½ - ½ Елтышев Серафим Георгиевич 169720
2348Шацкий Вячеслав 1303 ½ - ½ Зырянова Вероника Олеговна 156630
2466Фролов Александр Евгеньевич 1031 + - -1 Смирнов Николай Владимирович 182310
2564Власов Владислав 10571 0 - 11 Ковальчук Николай Данилович 117157
2662Минулин Ильгиз 11011 1 - 01 Лютцев Дмитрий 105465
2755Россохин Владимир Михайлович 1240½ 0 - 10 Баширов Ахтям Нурисламович 115058
2863Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна 10841 + - -1 Карпов Алексей Константинович 125452
2946Веселов Сергей Михайлович 1324½ 0 - 1½ Кулеш Александр Андреевич *)113460
3056Барнева Яна 12311 1 - 01 Меткобог Алексей *)101367
3115Сайфутдинов Рим 1720 ½ - ½ Хаючи Виктор Иванович *)140741
3244Вагапов Газинур *)1333 0 - 1 Зайнутдинов Илдар Халитович 21382
3368Забытова Маргарита 10000 1 bye
3425Ульянов Олег Юрьевич 16531 0 not paired
3533Шуравин Антон 15241 0 not paired
3659Сакин Марат 11400 0 not paired
3769Зарипов Зуфар Мубаракянович 10001 0 not paired

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use