Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2020/01/10

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
18Антипин Сергей Александрович 18333 0 - 13 Основин Александр Анатольевич 21421
29Красилов Артём Владиславович 18243 + - -3 Лимарь Дмитрий Сергеевич 19733
34Козлов Егор Владимирович 19233 1 - 03 Морозов Максим Сергеевич 170019
46Рыгалов Кирилл Ильич 1854 1 - 0 Лось Яна Валерьевна 171117
518Дорохин Иван Юрьевич 1702 1 - 0 Абрамова Татьяна Васильевна 18377
632Воронов Кирилл Витальевич 15252 0 - 12 Сычёв Александр Эдуардович 18635
735Молотков Валентин Михайлович 15092 0 - 12 Плеханова Екатерина Дмитриевна 177211
812Исхаков Фарид Фуатович 17382 0 - 12 Манучарян Джемма 150536
934Иванов Геннадий Александрович 15102 ½ - ½2 Гранкина Алиса Юрьевна 173613
1016Торопов Тимофей Евгеньевич 17162 1 - 02 Денисюк Марк Эдуардович 154631
1139Биштова Алиса Руслановна 14332 0 - 12 Колупаев Вадим Александрович 168721
1222Саргсян Нарек Зограпович 16742 0 - 12 Ибатулин Риваль Талилович 138542
1326Мхитарян Самвел 16082 0 - 12 Воробьев Евгений 134743
1447Фарахов Ирек Завдатович 13082 0 - 1 Соловьёв Виталий Иванович 160227
152Зайнутдинов Илдар Халитович 2138 1 - 0 Бержанин Николай Иванович 147437
1614Бержанин Иван Михайлович 1725 1 - 0 Кузнец Василий Павлович 145938
1728Основин Егор Александрович 1587 1 - 0 Шацкий Вячеслав 130348
1851Ларионов Владимир Александрович 1274 ½ - ½ Боярских Игорь Геннадьевич 157129
1961Смирнов Владимир Константинович 1107 ½ - ½1 Сайфутдинов Рим 172015
2023Протасов Максим Петрович 16571 1 - 01 Карпов Алексей Константинович 125452
2124Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 16561 1 - 01 Минулин Ильгиз 110162
2230Зырянова Вероника Олеговна 15661 ½ - ½1 Фролов Александр Евгеньевич 103166
2353Рубинштейн Олег 12491 1 - 01 Шуравин Антон 152433
2457Ковальчук Николай Данилович 11711 0 - 11 Лужбин Александр 141140
2565Лютцев Дмитрий 10541 0 - 11 Гомзиков Эдуард Михайлович 133045
2649Вершинин Юрий Александрович 12861 1 - 01 Власов Владислав 105764
2768Забытова Маргарита 10000 0 - 10 Барнева Яна 123156
2858Баширов Ахтям Нурисламович 11500 0 - 10 Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна 108463
2960Кулеш Александр Андреевич *)11340 ½ - ½0 Россохин Владимир Михайлович 124055
3067Меткобог Алексей *)10131 0 - 11 Аминов Юрик Мукарамович 127550
3141Хаючи Виктор Иванович *)1407½ 1 - 0½ Веселов Сергей Михайлович 132446
3220Елтышев Серафим Георгиевич 1697 0 - 1 Вагапов Газинур *)133344
3354Каюпов Александр *)12411 1 bye
3410Смирнов Николай Владимирович 18231 0 not paired
3525Ульянов Олег Юрьевич 16531 0 not paired
3659Сакин Марат 11400 0 not paired
3769Зарипов Зуфар Мубаракянович 10001 0 not paired

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use