Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2020/01/10

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Основин Александр Анатольевич 21422 1 - 02 Колупаев Вадим Александрович 168721
23Лимарь Дмитрий Сергеевич 19732 1 - 02 Саргсян Нарек Зограпович 167422
311Плеханова Екатерина Дмитриевна 17722 0 - 12 Козлов Егор Владимирович 19234
413Гранкина Алиса Юрьевна 17362 0 - 12 Антипин Сергей Александрович 18338
59Красилов Артём Владиславович 18242 1 - 02 Мхитарян Самвел 160826
619Морозов Максим Сергеевич 17002 1 - 0 Зайнутдинов Илдар Халитович 21382
727Соловьёв Виталий Иванович 1602 0 - 1 Рыгалов Кирилл Ильич 18546
87Абрамова Татьяна Васильевна 1837 1 - 0 Елтышев Серафим Георгиевич 169720
931Денисюк Марк Эдуардович 1546 ½ - ½ Исхаков Фарид Фуатович 173812
1017Лось Яна Валерьевна 1711 1 - 0 Основин Егор Александрович 158728
1148Шацкий Вячеслав 1303 0 - 1 Дорохин Иван Юрьевич 170218
125Сычёв Александр Эдуардович 18631 1 - 0 Ларионов Владимир Александрович 127451
1310Смирнов Николай Владимирович 18231 - - +1 Манучарян Джемма 150536
1437Бержанин Николай Иванович 14741 ½ - ½1 Бержанин Иван Михайлович 172514
1515Сайфутдинов Рим 17201 0 - 11 Биштова Алиса Руслановна 143339
1640Лужбин Александр 14111 0 - 11 Торопов Тимофей Евгеньевич 171616
1742Ибатулин Риваль Талилович 13851 1 - 01 Протасов Максим Петрович 165723
1843Воробьев Евгений 13471 1 - 01 Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 165624
1945Гомзиков Эдуард Михайлович 13301 0 - 11 Воронов Кирилл Витальевич 152532
2033Шуравин Антон 15241 0 - 11 Фарахов Ирек Завдатович 130847
2150Аминов Юрик Мукарамович 12751 0 - 11 Иванов Геннадий Александрович 151034
2262Минулин Ильгиз 11011 0 - 11 Молотков Валентин Михайлович 150935
2338Кузнец Василий Павлович 1459½ 1 - 01 Вершинин Юрий Александрович 128649
2452Карпов Алексей Константинович 1254½ ½ - ½½ Зырянова Вероника Олеговна 156630
2546Веселов Сергей Михайлович 1324½ 0 - 1½ Смирнов Владимир Константинович 110761
2666Фролов Александр Евгеньевич 10310 1 - 00 Россохин Владимир Михайлович 124055
2756Барнева Яна 12310 0 - 10 Лютцев Дмитрий 105465
2857Ковальчук Николай Данилович 11710 1 - 00 Забытова Маргарита 100068
2953Рубинштейн Олег 12490 1 - 00 Кулеш Александр Андреевич *)113460
3067Меткобог Алексей *)10130 1 - 00 Баширов Ахтям Нурисламович 115058
3164Власов Владислав 1057½ ½ - ½0 Хаючи Виктор Иванович *)140741
3229Боярских Игорь Геннадьевич 15711 ½ - ½1 Вагапов Газинур *)133344
3354Каюпов Александр *)12410 1 - 00 Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна 108463
3425Ульянов Олег Юрьевич 16531 0 not paired
3559Сакин Марат 11400 0 not paired
3669Зарипов Зуфар Мубаракянович 10001 0 not paired

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use