Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 2 on 2020/01/10

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
123Протасов Максим Петрович 16571 0 - 11 Основин Александр Анатольевич 21421
22Зайнутдинов Илдар Халитович 21381 ½ - ½1 Соловьёв Виталий Иванович 160227
324Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 16561 0 - 11 Лимарь Дмитрий Сергеевич 19733
44Козлов Егор Владимирович 19231 1 - 01 Боярских Игорь Геннадьевич 157129
526Мхитарян Самвел 16081 1 - 01 Сычёв Александр Эдуардович 18635
66Рыгалов Кирилл Ильич 18541 ½ - ½1 Денисюк Марк Эдуардович 154631
728Основин Егор Александрович 15871 ½ - ½1 Абрамова Татьяна Васильевна 18377
88Антипин Сергей Александрович 18331 1 - 01 Шуравин Антон 152433
932Воронов Кирилл Витальевич 15251 0 - 11 Красилов Артём Владиславович 18249
1034Иванов Геннадий Александрович 15101 0 - 11 Плеханова Екатерина Дмитриевна 177211
1149Вершинин Юрий Александрович 12861 0 - 11 Морозов Максим Сергеевич 170019
1220Елтышев Серафим Георгиевич 16971 ½ - ½1 Шацкий Вячеслав 130348
1369Зарипов Зуфар Мубаракянович 10001 - - +1 Колупаев Вадим Александрович 168721
1422Саргсян Нарек Зограпович 16741 1 - 01 Аминов Юрик Мукарамович 127550
1512Исхаков Фарид Фуатович 1738½ 1 - 0½ Карпов Алексей Константинович 125452
1630Зырянова Вероника Олеговна 1566½ 0 - 1½ Лось Яна Валерьевна 171117
1718Дорохин Иван Юрьевич 1702½ 1 - 0½ Власов Владислав 105764
1851Ларионов Владимир Александрович 1274½ 1 - 0½ Веселов Сергей Михайлович 132446
1910Смирнов Николай Владимирович 18230 1 - 00 Рубинштейн Олег 124953
2055Россохин Владимир Михайлович 12400 0 - 10 Сайфутдинов Рим 172015
2116Торопов Тимофей Евгеньевич 17160 1 - 00 Барнева Яна 123156
2235Молотков Валентин Михайлович 15090 1 - 00 Ковальчук Николай Данилович 117157
2359Сакин Марат 11400 - - +0 Манучарян Джемма 150536
2437Бержанин Николай Иванович 14740 1 - 00 Баширов Ахтям Нурисламович 115058
2561Смирнов Владимир Константинович 11070 ½ - ½0 Кузнец Василий Павлович 145938
2665Лютцев Дмитрий 10540 0 - 10 Ибатулин Риваль Талилович 138542
2743Воробьев Евгений 13470 1 - 00 Фролов Александр Евгеньевич 103166
2847Фарахов Ирек Завдатович 13080 1 - 00 Забытова Маргарита 100068
2939Биштова Алиса Руслановна 14330 1 - 00 Кулеш Александр Андреевич *)113460
3045Гомзиков Эдуард Михайлович 13300 1 - 00 Меткобог Алексей *)101367
3141Хаючи Виктор Иванович *)14070 0 - 10 Минулин Ильгиз 110162
3244Вагапов Газинур *)13331 0 - 11 Гранкина Алиса Юрьевна 173613
3363Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна 10840 0 - 10 Лужбин Александр 141140
3414Бержанин Иван Михайлович 17250 1 - 00 Каюпов Александр *)124154
3525Ульянов Олег Юрьевич 16531 0 not paired

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.