"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 3 розряду 17-19.01.2020

Last update 19.01.2020 18:37:48, Creator/Last Upload: kyiv chess school

Tournament selection2 rank, 3 rank, 4 rank & beginers
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
125Самоєнко Володимир 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Семенов / Приходько3,04,02,00,0
27Семенюк Антон 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько / Хріновськ3,04,02,00,0
310Громосяк Олексій 3UKR1700м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.3,03,02,00,0
435Шикиравий Денис 3UKR1700м. Житомир, Інтелект, Випханюк І.3,02,51,50,0
55Бульбачинська Анна 3UKR1700м. Ірпінь, Нечитайло А.2,53,01,50,0
63Бондарчук Богдан 3UKR1700Авангард2,05,03,00,0
21Панасюк Захар 3UKR1700Авангард, Попов П.2,05,03,00,0
89Григоренко Родіон 3UKR1700Костюкова Л.2,04,03,00,0
933Фiлiндаш Нiкiта 3UKR1700Гамбiт, Станiславський В.2,04,02,00,0
1011Гутцайт Марк 3UKR1700Хріновський О.2,03,52,50,0
19Мартинюк Ярослав 3UKR1700Гімназія №315, Хріновський О.2,03,52,50,0
1215Кириченко Олександр 3UKR1700м. Обухів, Рискаль І.2,03,02,00,0
20Мужайло Софія 3UKR1700Авангард, Максименко2,03,02,00,0
146Велулаєва Аміна 3UKR1700Хріновський О.2,02,51,50,0
14Думанський Матвій 3UKR1700Авангард, Попов П.2,02,51,50,0
1613Дацюк Карина 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Бутенко О.2,01,51,00,0
171Андерсон Виктор 3UKR1700-1,54,53,00,0
1816Кривошеєв Нікіта 3UKR1700Легіон, Алоіс Руіс1,54,02,50,0
22Пастернак Антон 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько О.1,54,02,50,0
2032Тютченко Александр 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько О.1,54,02,00,0
2123Петров Артем 3UKR1700Кругляков П.1,05,03,00,0
28Спітковський Вадим 3UKR1700Товариш, Кругляков П.1,05,03,00,0
30Терещенко Микола 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Третьякова А.1,05,03,00,0
242Бабуніна Олександра 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько О.1,04,02,00,0
4Булай Софія 3UKR1700Авангард, Гріньов В.1,04,02,00,0
24Полях Михайло 3UKR1700Легіон, Алоіс Руіс1,04,02,00,0
26Саргін Матвій 3UKR1700КПДЮ, Левенко П.1,04,02,00,0
29Талімончик Максим 3UKR1700Вікторія, Шепелєв І.1,04,02,00,0
31Терещенко Олексій 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Третьякова А.1,04,02,00,0
3034Чикова Соломія 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №31,03,52,00,0
317Голубенко Данило 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Третьякова А.1,03,02,00,0
3218Луців Данило 3UKR1700Гоменюк І.0,54,02,50,0
3317Крисько Михайло 3UKR1700м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб0,05,03,00,0
348Граб Ярослав 3UKR1700Шанс0,04,03,00,0
3512Данченко Андрій 3UKR1700Київський Каштанчик, Гоменюк І.0,02,01,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)