"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 3 розряду 17-19.01.2020

Organizer(s)Шахова Школа
FederationUkraine ( UKR )
Tournament directorСеменов Д.Г.
Chief ArbiterСедляр Юрій IA
ArbiterПриходько Олександр IA,IO, Хріновський О.
Time control30 хвилин + 15 секунд кожному учаснику починаючи з першого ходу
LocationКиїв
Rating calculation -
Date2020/01/17 to 2020/01/19
Rating-Ø1700
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.01.2020 18:37:48, Creator/Last Upload: kyiv chess school

Tournament selection2 rank, 3 rank, 4 rank & beginers
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Андерсон Виктор 3UKR1700-
2Бабуніна Олександра 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько О.
3Бондарчук Богдан 3UKR1700Авангард
4Булай Софія 3UKR1700Авангард, Гріньов В.
5Бульбачинська Анна 3UKR1700м. Ірпінь, Нечитайло А.
6Велулаєва Аміна 3UKR1700Хріновський О.
7Голубенко Данило 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Третьякова А.
8Граб Ярослав 3UKR1700Шанс
9Григоренко Родіон 3UKR1700Костюкова Л.
10Громосяк Олексій 3UKR1700м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.
11Гутцайт Марк 3UKR1700Хріновський О.
12Данченко Андрій 3UKR1700Київський Каштанчик, Гоменюк І.
13Дацюк Карина 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Бутенко О.
14Думанський Матвій 3UKR1700Авангард, Попов П.
15Кириченко Олександр 3UKR1700м. Обухів, Рискаль І.
16Кривошеєв Нікіта 3UKR1700Легіон, Алоіс Руіс
17Крисько Михайло 3UKR1700м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб
18Луців Данило 3UKR1700Гоменюк І.
19Мартинюк Ярослав 3UKR1700Гімназія №315, Хріновський О.
20Мужайло Софія 3UKR1700Авангард, Максименко
21Панасюк Захар 3UKR1700Авангард, Попов П.
22Пастернак Антон 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько О.
23Петров Артем 3UKR1700Кругляков П.
24Полях Михайло 3UKR1700Легіон, Алоіс Руіс
25Самоєнко Володимир 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Семенов / Приходько
26Саргін Матвій 3UKR1700КПДЮ, Левенко П.
27Семенюк Антон 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько / Хріновськ
28Спітковський Вадим 3UKR1700Товариш, Кругляков П.
29Талімончик Максим 3UKR1700Вікторія, Шепелєв І.
30Терещенко Микола 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Третьякова А.
31Терещенко Олексій 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №23, Третьякова А.
32Тютченко Александр 3UKR1700Шахова Школа, Приходько О.
33Фiлiндаш Нiкiта 3UKR1700Гамбiт, Станiславський В.
34Чикова Соломія 3UKR1700ДЮСШ №3
35Шикиравий Денис 3UKR1700м. Житомир, Інтелект, Випханюк І.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use