"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 2 розряду 17-19.01.2020

Last update 19.01.2020 19:12:20, Creator/Last Upload: kyiv chess school

Tournament selection2 rank, 3 rank, 4 rank & beginers
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
121Литвин Артем 2UKR1800Лідер, Дубівка Д.5,022,018,514,5
242Штерн Даніїл 2UKR1800м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб, Гриценко Д5,018,515,512,5
329Поліщук Артем 2UKR1800м. Обухів, Рискаль І.5,018,016,012,5
437Фещенко Діана 2UKR1800Легіон, Алоіс Руіс4,518,515,512,0
524Павельський Микита 2UKR1800Хріновський О.4,517,015,011,5
617Ковальчук Максим 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.4,517,014,511,0
731Рудик Олександра 2UKR1800Авангард, Левенко В.4,021,018,014,0
825Панькович Матвій 2UKR1800Шахісти, Брязкало Д.4,019,016,013,0
938Чернявський Юрій 2UKR1800Шахово-Шашковий клуб, Гриценко Д.4,018,516,013,0
1035Туфатулін Макар 2UKR1800Шахи Хотів4,018,015,012,0
1133Соломонюк Богдан 2UKR1800м. Житомір, Інтелект, Випханюк І.4,016,514,011,0
1226Перепелиця-Мельник Клим 2UKR1800Київський Каштанчик, Гоменюк І.4,015,513,511,0
132Артемов Андрій 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.3,520,517,013,0
1427Петров Максим 2UKR1800Рахмангулов А.3,519,516,513,0
1511Громосяк Антон 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.3,519,016,513,5
1634Степанова Поліна 2UKR1800м. Буча, Шахи-Махи3,519,016,513,0
1716Коваленко Станіслав 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.3,518,015,513,0
1840Шаповал Олександр 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.3,517,515,513,5
1944Яцук Марк 2UKR1800Два королі, Єщенко В.3,516,514,011,0
209Ворона Петро 2UKR1800Товариш, Кругляков П.3,514,512,510,0
214Білик Софія 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.3,017,015,012,0
221Андерсон Клим 2UKR1800Авангард, Николаев Л.3,017,014,511,5
2328Пільчук Артем 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.3,016,014,512,0
2414Зибюк Олег 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.3,016,014,012,0
2510Григоренко Кіра 2UKR1800Костюкова Л.3,015,013,011,0
2620Лисова Катерина 2UKR1800Авангард3,014,513,011,0
2712Гуменюк Артур 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.2,516,014,512,5
2823Остапенко Милан 2UKR1800Домінанта2,516,014,010,5
2936Фiлiндаш Дмитро 2UKR1800Гамбiт, Станiславський В.2,515,514,011,5
3013Задорожний Матвій 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.2,515,013,010,5
3122Мельник Дмитро 2UKR1800ШК Ферзь, Дубівка Д.2,514,012,09,5
325Богатирьов Микола 2UKR1800м. Обухів, Рискаль І.2,513,011,59,5
333Білик Вероніка 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.2,017,014,511,5
348Василенко Надія 2UKR1800Нечитайло А.2,016,515,012,5
3518Комісаров Олександр 2UKR1800Чередніченко О.2,016,514,511,5
3632Соколюк Вероніка 2UKR1800Авангард, Левенко В.2,015,513,010,0
376Бойчук Данило 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.2,012,011,09,0
3843Якубовський Денис 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,517,014,512,0
397Будниченко Денис 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,517,014,511,5
4019Крисько Юрій 2UKR1800м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб1,516,014,011,5
4130Ремізов Кирило 2UKR1800Мирончук Д.1,512,511,09,0
4241Шомін Дмитро 2UKR1800Світогляд, Добринецький П.1,511,010,08,5
4339Чикова Іванна 2UKR1800ДЮСШ №31,010,08,57,0
4415Клімов Тімофєй 2UKR1800Авангард, Попов П.0,512,511,09,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use