"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 2 розряду 17-19.01.2020

Last update 19.01.2020 19:12:20, Creator/Last Upload: kyiv chess school

Tournament selection2 rank, 3 rank, 4 rank & beginers
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
111Громосяк Антон 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.2,01,00,00,0
21Литвин Артем 2UKR1800Лідер, Дубівка Д.2,01,00,00,0
25Панькович Матвій 2UKR1800Шахісти, Брязкало Д.2,01,00,00,0
27Петров Максим 2UKR1800Рахмангулов А.2,01,00,00,0
29Поліщук Артем 2UKR1800м. Обухів, Рискаль І.2,01,00,00,0
31Рудик Олександра 2UKR1800Авангард, Левенко В.2,01,00,00,0
34Степанова Поліна 2UKR1800м. Буча, Шахи-Махи2,01,00,00,0
35Туфатулін Макар 2UKR1800Шахи Хотів2,01,00,00,0
943Якубовський Денис 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,51,50,00,0
1017Ковальчук Максим 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,51,00,00,0
28Пільчук Артем 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.1,51,00,00,0
33Соломонюк Богдан 2UKR1800м. Житомір, Інтелект, Випханюк І.1,51,00,00,0
44Яцук Марк 2UKR1800Два королі, Єщенко В.1,51,00,00,0
141Андерсон Клим 2UKR1800Авангард, Николаев Л.1,02,00,00,0
2Артемов Андрій 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.1,02,00,00,0
8Василенко Надія 2UKR1800Нечитайло А.1,02,00,00,0
9Ворона Петро 2UKR1800Товариш, Кругляков П.1,02,00,00,0
10Григоренко Кіра 2UKR1800Костюкова Л.1,02,00,00,0
14Зибюк Олег 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,02,00,00,0
18Комісаров Олександр 2UKR1800Чередніченко О.1,02,00,00,0
20Лисова Катерина 2UKR1800Авангард1,02,00,00,0
24Павельський Микита 2UKR1800Хріновський О.1,02,00,00,0
36Фiлiндаш Дмитро 2UKR1800Гамбiт, Станiславський В.1,02,00,00,0
40Шаповал Олександр 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,02,00,00,0
42Штерн Даніїл 2UKR1800м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб, Гриценко Д1,02,00,00,0
267Будниченко Денис 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,01,50,00,0
12Гуменюк Артур 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.1,01,50,00,0
38Чернявський Юрій 2UKR1800Шахово-Шашковий клуб, Гриценко Д.1,01,50,00,0
293Білик Вероніка 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.1,01,00,00,0
23Остапенко Милан 2UKR1800Домінанта1,01,00,00,0
26Перепелиця-Мельник Клим 2UKR1800Київський Каштанчик, Гоменюк І.1,01,00,00,0
37Фещенко Діана 2UKR1800Легіон, Алоіс Руіс1,01,00,00,0
3313Задорожний Матвій 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.0,52,00,00,0
32Соколюк Вероніка 2UKR1800Авангард, Левенко В.0,52,00,00,0
355Богатирьов Микола 2UKR1800м. Обухів, Рискаль І.0,51,50,00,0
16Коваленко Станіслав 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.0,51,50,00,0
374Білик Софія 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.0,02,00,00,0
6Бойчук Данило 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.0,02,00,00,0
3915Клімов Тімофєй 2UKR1800Авангард, Попов П.0,01,00,00,0
19Крисько Юрій 2UKR1800м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб0,01,00,00,0
22Мельник Дмитро 2UKR1800ШК Ферзь, Дубівка Д.0,01,00,00,0
30Ремізов Кирило 2UKR1800Мирончук Д.0,01,00,00,0
39Чикова Іванна 2UKR1800ДЮСШ №30,01,00,00,0
41Шомін Дмитро 2UKR1800Світогляд, Добринецький П.0,01,00,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use