"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 2 розряду 17-19.01.2020

Organizer(s)Шахова Школа
FederationUkraine ( UKR )
Tournament directorСеменов Д.Г.
Chief ArbiterСедляр Юрій IA
ArbiterПриходько Олександр IA,IO, Хріновський О.
Time control30 хвилин + 15 секунд кожному учаснику починаючи з першого ходу
LocationКиїв
Rating calculation -
Date2020/01/17 to 2020/01/19
Rating-Ø1800
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.01.2020 19:12:20, Creator/Last Upload: kyiv chess school

Tournament selection2 rank, 3 rank, 4 rank & beginers
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Андерсон Клим 2UKR1800Авангард, Николаев Л.
2Артемов Андрій 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.
3Білик Вероніка 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.
4Білик Софія 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.
5Богатирьов Микола 2UKR1800м. Обухів, Рискаль І.
6Бойчук Данило 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
7Будниченко Денис 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
8Василенко Надія 2UKR1800Нечитайло А.
9Ворона Петро 2UKR1800Товариш, Кругляков П.
10Григоренко Кіра 2UKR1800Костюкова Л.
11Громосяк Антон 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.
12Гуменюк Артур 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
13Задорожний Матвій 2UKR1800Світогляд, Герасимчук С.
14Зибюк Олег 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
15Клімов Тімофєй 2UKR1800Авангард, Попов П.
16Коваленко Станіслав 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
17Ковальчук Максим 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
18Комісаров Олександр 2UKR1800Чередніченко О.
19Крисько Юрій 2UKR1800м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб
20Лисова Катерина 2UKR1800Авангард
21Литвин Артем 2UKR1800Лідер, Дубівка Д.
22Мельник Дмитро 2UKR1800ШК Ферзь, Дубівка Д.
23Остапенко Милан 2UKR1800Домінанта
24Павельський Микита 2UKR1800Хріновський О.
25Панькович Матвій 2UKR1800Шахісти, Брязкало Д.
26Перепелиця-Мельник Клим 2UKR1800Київський Каштанчик, Гоменюк І.
27Петров Максим 2UKR1800Рахмангулов А.
28Пільчук Артем 2UKR1800м. Бровари, Гребенюк С.
29Поліщук Артем 2UKR1800м. Обухів, Рискаль І.
30Ремізов Кирило 2UKR1800Мирончук Д.
31Рудик Олександра 2UKR1800Авангард, Левенко В.
32Соколюк Вероніка 2UKR1800Авангард, Левенко В.
33Соломонюк Богдан 2UKR1800м. Житомір, Інтелект, Випханюк І.
34Степанова Поліна 2UKR1800м. Буча, Шахи-Махи
35Туфатулін Макар 2UKR1800Шахи Хотів
36Фiлiндаш Дмитро 2UKR1800Гамбiт, Станiславський В.
37Фещенко Діана 2UKR1800Легіон, Алоіс Руіс
38Чернявський Юрій 2UKR1800Шахово-Шашковий клуб, Гриценко Д.
39Чикова Іванна 2UKR1800ДЮСШ №3
40Шаповал Олександр 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
41Шомін Дмитро 2UKR1800Світогляд, Добринецький П.
42Штерн Даніїл 2UKR1800м. Ірпінь, Шаховий клуб, Гриценко Д
43Якубовський Денис 2UKR1800Шахова Школа, Семенов Д.
44Яцук Марк 2UKR1800Два королі, Єщенко В.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use