ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - II. stupeň

Organizer(s)DDM Postoloprty, ŠK Louny
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorBc. Petra Slámová
Chief ArbiterRadek Ulrych
ArbiterLadislav Jarina
Time control2 x 20 minut
LocationKulturní dům Zastávka, Louny
Rating calculation -
Date2020/01/28
Rating-Ø1117
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionI.st., II.st.,
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. ZŠ Buzulucká Teplice A (RtgAvg:1461 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Václavík Jan1909CZE3944916,07,0
2Vyslyšel Petr1376CZE237302776,07,0
3Hubl Dominik1273CZE237113703,57,0
4Burger Jonáš1286CZE237036105,57,0
  2. Gymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem (RtgAvg:1369 / TB1: 19,5 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Mrkvan František1516CZE237216263,07,0
2Šíp Marek1610CZE3973007,07,0
3Rejzek Jáchym1349CZE237217745,57,0
4Balej Martin1000CZE237362324,07,0
5Ryšánek Vojtěch1000CZE0,00,0
  3. ZŠ a MŠ Povrly (RtgAvg:1350 / TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 13)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Hampl Nikola1651CZE3972884,07,0
2Kolouch Petr1097CZE2,07,0
3Oláh Dan1305CZE237072084,57,0
4Hrubec Adam1345CZE237071946,07,0
  4. ZŠ Školní Štětí (RtgAvg:1199 / TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Dvorný Tomáš1442CZE237112995,07,0
2Jirotová Eliška1339CZE237134024,07,0
3Dvorný Matěj1015CZE237112804,07,0
4Kinař Lukáš1000CZE3,57,0
  5. ZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf (RtgAvg:1153 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Locker Marcel1319CZE4,07,0
2Tran Pavel1000CZE0,04,0
3Rosa Tomáš1142CZE1,04,0
4Grausgruberová Sofie1072CZE2,04,0
5Šlambor David1000CZE2,03,0
6Sikora Jakub1080CZE5,06,0
  6. Gymnázium Chomutov (RtgAvg:1146 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Peroutka Šimon1585CZE3898546,06,0
2Prokop Martin1000CZE3,06,0
3Šoma Jakub1000CZE1,06,0
4Kleman Kryštof1000CZE0,06,0
  7. ZŠ Buzulucká Teplice B (RtgAvg:1131 / TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Češpiva Jakub1205CZE237036444,07,0
2Očenáš František Filip1273CZE237217075,07,0
3Kufel Vojtěch1044CZE237025753,07,0
4Alsorihi Mohammad1000CZE3,57,0
  8. ZŠ V. Talicha Most (RtgAvg:1125 / TB1: 12,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Semová Lada1463CZE3896846,07,0
2Lorenz Tomáš Mario1038CZE2,07,0
3Libová Rachel1000CZE1,57,0
4Bartoš Jonáš1000CZE3,07,0
  9. ZŠ Postoloprty (RtgAvg:1111 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Vítek Filip1100CZE237284500,04,0
2Partyka Jaroslav1160CZE3896763,07,0
3Urbánek Václav1163CZE237203954,05,0
4Synek Milan1016CZE237041795,06,0
5Kresl Josef1022CZE237284262,03,0
6Partyková Nikola1000CZE237284341,03,0
  10. ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem (RtgAvg:1111 / TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Hurný David1000CZE1,05,0
2Vondra Aleš1231CZE237308975,07,0
3David Ondřej1213CZE237112726,57,0
4Čech Jan1000CZE237258931,04,0
5Businský František1000CZE2,04,0
6Kocábek Pavel1000CZE0,01,0
  11. Biskupské gymnázium Bohosudov (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Krasičenko Michal1000CZE1,06,0
2Litera Jan1000CZE2,56,0
3Nademlejnský Lukáš1000CZE237216344,56,0
4Železný Ota1000CZE1,56,0
  12. ZŠ Masarykova Litoměřice (RtgAvg:1039 / TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Ott Patrik1078CZE3944674,06,0
2Turek Mikuláš1076CZE237041954,06,0
3Kichner Pavel1000CZE1,56,0
  13. Gymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Lorenc Vojtěch1000CZE2,07,0
2Urban Jan1000CZE3,07,0
3Urban Tomáš1000CZE5,07,0
4Pham Tien Dat1000CZE4,07,0
  14. Gymnázium Žatec (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Hégr Tomáš1000CZE1,06,0
2Čížek Matěj1000CZE1,06,0
3Bláha Lukáš1000CZE2,56,0
4Starý Petr1000CZE5,06,0
  15. ZŠ a MŠ Strupčice (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Domáň Josef1000CZE3,06,0
2Štochl Ondřej1000CZE2,56,0
3Kovač Matěj1000CZE2,06,0
4Mouřenec Jan1000CZE3,56,0
  16. ZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Kordoš Michal1000CZE237006703,06,0
2Žíkavský Filip1000CZE2,06,0
3Raška Matouš1000CZE2,06,0
4Matys Radek1000CZE1,56,0
  17. ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Rusek Mikuláš1000CZE0,05,0
2Řeřicha Tomáš1000CZE0,04,0
3Kraft Jakub1000CZE0,06,0
4Urban Adam1000CZE4,05,0
5Chrasč Jan1000CZE2,04,0