ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - II. stupeň

Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionI.st., II.st.,
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 3
Bo.3  ZŠ a MŠ PovrlyRtg-2  Gymnázium Jateční Ústí nad LabemRtg1 : 3
1.1
Hampl, Nikola
1651-
Mrkvan, František
15161 - 0
1.2
Kolouch, Petr
1097-
Šíp, Marek
16100 - 1
1.3
Oláh, Dan
1305-
Rejzek, Jáchym
13490 - 1
1.4
Hrubec, Adam
1345-
Balej, Martin
10000 - 1
Bo.1  ZŠ Buzulucká Teplice ARtg-7  ZŠ Buzulucká Teplice BRtg4 : 0
2.1
Václavík, Jan
1909-
Češpiva, Jakub
12051 - 0
2.2
Vyslyšel, Petr
1376-
Očenáš, František Filip
12731 - 0
2.3
Hubl, Dominik
1273-
Kufel, Vojtěch
10441 - 0
2.4
Burger, Jonáš
1286-
Alsorihi, Mohammad
10001 - 0
Bo.8  ZŠ V. Talicha MostRtg-4  ZŠ Školní ŠtětíRtg1 : 3
3.1
Semová, Lada
1463-
Dvorný, Tomáš
14421 - 0
3.2
Lorenz, Tomáš Mario
1038-
Jirotová, Eliška
13390 - 1
3.3
Libová, Rachel
1000-
Dvorný, Matěj
10150 - 1
3.4
Bartoš , Jonáš
1000-
Kinař, Lukáš
10000 - 1
Bo.10  ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemRtg-13  Gymnázium a SOŠ PodbořanyRtg4 : 0
4.1
Hurný, David
1000-
Lorenc, Vojtěch
10001 - 0
4.2
Vondra, Aleš
1231-
Urban, Jan
10001 - 0
4.3
David, Ondřej
1213-
Urban, Tomáš
10001 - 0
4.4
Čech, Jan
1000-
Pham Tien, Dat
10001 - 0
Bo.5  ZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše VarnsdorfRtg-9  ZŠ PostoloprtyRtg1 : 3
5.1
Locker, Marcel
1319-
Partyka, Jaroslav
11600 - 1
5.2
Tran, Pavel
1000-
Urbánek, Václav
11630 - 1
5.3
Rosa, Tomáš
1142-
Synek, Milan
10160 - 1
5.4
Sikora, Jakub
1080-
Partyková, Nikola
10001 - 0
Bo.11  Biskupské gymnázium BohosudovRtg-6  Gymnázium ChomutovRtg2 : 2
6.1
Krasičenko, Michal
1000-
Peroutka, Šimon
15850 - 1
6.2
Litera , Jan
1000-
Prokop, Martin
10000 - 1
6.3
Nademlejnský, Lukáš
1000-
Šoma, Jakub
10001 - 0
6.4
Železný, Ota
1000-
Kleman, Kryštof
10001 - 0
Bo.14  Gymnázium ŽatecRtg-15  ZŠ a MŠ StrupčiceRtg1 : 3
7.1
Hégr, Tomáš
1000-
Domáň, Josef
10000 - 1
7.2
Čížek, Matěj
1000-
Štochl, Ondřej
10000 - 1
7.3
Bláha , Lukáš
1000-
Kovač, Matěj
10000 - 1
7.4
Starý, Petr
1000-
Mouřenec, Jan
10001 - 0
Bo.17  ZŠ U Nových lázní TepliceRtg-16  ZŠ Duhová cesta ChomutovRtg1 : 3
8.1
Rusek, Mikuláš
1000-
Kordoš, Michal
10000 - 1
8.2
Řeřicha, Tomáš
1000-
Žíkavský, Filip
10000 - 1
8.3
Kraft, Jakub
1000-
Raška, Matouš
10000 - 1
8.4
Chrasč, Jan
1000-
Matys, Radek
10001 - 0