ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - II. stupeň Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Team-Composition with round-results
17. ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 8 / TB2: 3) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Rusek Mikuláš | 1000 | CZE | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1133 |
2 | | Řeřicha Tomáš | 1000 | CZE | | | 0 | 0 | | - | 0 | | 0 | 4 | 1000 |
3 | | Kraft Jakub | 1000 | CZE | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1015 |
4 | | Urban Adam | 1000 | CZE | | | 1 | | + | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1000 |
5 | | Chrasč Jan | 1000 | CZE | | | | 1 | 1 | - | | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1000 |
Player info
Rusek Mikuláš 1000 CZE Rp:338 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 60 | | Krasičenko Michal | 1000 | CZE | 1 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 67 | | Kordoš Michal | 1000 | CZE | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 27 | | Ott Patrik | 1078 | CZE | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
6 | 23 | | Peroutka Šimon | 1585 | CZE | 6 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 5 | | Lorenc Vojtěch | 1000 | CZE | 2 | w 0 | 1 |
Řeřicha Tomáš 1000 CZE Rp:200 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 61 | | Litera Jan | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 68 | | Žíkavský Filip | 1000 | CZE | 2 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 2 | | Čížek Matěj | 1000 | CZE | 1 | - 0K | 2 |
6 | 24 | | Prokop Martin | 1000 | CZE | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
Kraft Jakub 1000 CZE Rp:215 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 62 | | Nademlejnský Lukáš | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 74 | | Raška Matouš | 1000 | CZE | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 28 | | Turek Mikuláš | 1076 | CZE | 4 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 3 | | Bláha Lukáš | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | - 0K | 3 |
6 | 25 | | Šoma Jakub | 1000 | CZE | 1 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 6 | | Urban Jan | 1000 | CZE | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
Urban Adam 1000 CZE Rp:1800 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 63 | | Železný Ota | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
5 | 4 | | Starý Petr | 1000 | CZE | 5 | - 0K | 4 |
6 | 26 | | Kleman Kryštof | 1000 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 7 | | Urban Tomáš | 1000 | CZE | 5 | w 1 | 3 |
Chrasč Jan 1000 CZE Rp:1125 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 75 | | Matys Radek | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | s 1 | 4 |
4 | 29 | | Kichner Pavel | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | s 1 | 3 |
5 | 1 | | Hégr Tomáš | 1000 | CZE | 1 | - 0K | 1 |
7 | 8 | | Pham Tien Dat | 1000 | CZE | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 2 |
Bo. | 11 | Biskupské gymnázium Bohosudov | Rtg | - | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
8.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 |
Bo. | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | - | 16 | ZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
8.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 4 |
Bo. | 12 | ZŠ Masarykova Litoměřice | Rtg | - | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
8.1 | | | 1078 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 1076 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1000 | - - + |
Round 5 |
Bo. | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | - | 14 | Gymnázium Žatec | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
7.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | - - + |
7.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | - - + |
7.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | - - + |
7.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | - - + |
Round 6 |
Bo. | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | - | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
8.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1585 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 7 |
Bo. | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | - | 13 | Gymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
6.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|