ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - II. stupeň

Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionI.st., II.st.,
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Václavík Jan3944911909CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice A1
2Hampl Nikola3972881651CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly1
3Šíp Marek3973001610CZEGymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem2
4Peroutka Šimon3898541585CZEGymnázium Chomutov1
5Mrkvan František237216261516CZEGymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem1
6Semová Lada3896841463CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most1
7Dvorný Tomáš237112991442CZEZŠ Školní Štětí1
8Vyslyšel Petr237302771376CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice A2
9Rejzek Jáchym237217741349CZEGymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem3
10Hrubec Adam237071941345CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly4
11Jirotová Eliška237134021339CZEZŠ Školní Štětí2
12Locker Marcel1319CZEZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf1
13Oláh Dan237072081305CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly3
14Burger Jonáš237036101286CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice A4
15Hubl Dominik237113701273CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice A3
16Očenáš František Filip237217071273CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice B2
17Vondra Aleš237308971231CZEZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem2
18David Ondřej237112721213CZEZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem3
19Češpiva Jakub237036441205CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice B1
20Urbánek Václav237203951163CZEZŠ Postoloprty3
21Partyka Jaroslav3896761160CZEZŠ Postoloprty2
22Rosa Tomáš1142CZEZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf3
23Vítek Filip237284501100CZEZŠ Postoloprty1
24Kolouch Petr1097CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly2
25Sikora Jakub1080CZEZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf6
26Ott Patrik3944671078CZEZŠ Masarykova Litoměřice1
27Turek Mikuláš237041951076CZEZŠ Masarykova Litoměřice2
28Grausgruberová Sofie1072CZEZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf4
29Kufel Vojtěch237025751044CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice B3
30Lorenz Tomáš Mario1038CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most2
31Kresl Josef237284261022CZEZŠ Postoloprty5
32Synek Milan237041791016CZEZŠ Postoloprty4
33Dvorný Matěj237112801015CZEZŠ Školní Štětí3
34Alsorihi Mohammad1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice B4
35Balej Martin237362321000CZEGymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem4
36Bartoš Jonáš1000CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most4
37Bláha Lukáš1000CZEGymnázium Žatec3
38Businský František1000CZEZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem5
39Čech Jan237258931000CZEZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem4
40Chrasč Jan1000CZEZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice5
41Čížek Matěj1000CZEGymnázium Žatec2
42Domáň Josef1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Strupčice1
43Hégr Tomáš1000CZEGymnázium Žatec1
44Hurný David1000CZEZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem1
45Kichner Pavel1000CZEZŠ Masarykova Litoměřice3
46Kinař Lukáš1000CZEZŠ Školní Štětí4
47Kleman Kryštof1000CZEGymnázium Chomutov4
48Kocábek Pavel1000CZEZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem6
49Kordoš Michal237006701000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov1
50Kovač Matěj1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Strupčice3
51Kraft Jakub1000CZEZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice3
52Krasičenko Michal1000CZEBiskupské gymnázium Bohosudov1
53Libová Rachel1000CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most3
54Litera Jan1000CZEBiskupské gymnázium Bohosudov2
55Lorenc Vojtěch1000CZEGymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany1
56Matys Radek1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov4
57Mouřenec Jan1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Strupčice4
58Nademlejnský Lukáš237216341000CZEBiskupské gymnázium Bohosudov3
59Partyková Nikola237284341000CZEZŠ Postoloprty6
60Pham Tien Dat1000CZEGymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany4
61Prokop Martin1000CZEGymnázium Chomutov2
62Raška Matouš1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov3
63Řeřicha Tomáš1000CZEZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice2
64Rusek Mikuláš1000CZEZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice1
65Ryšánek Vojtěch1000CZEGymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem5
66Šlambor David1000CZEZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf5
67Šoma Jakub1000CZEGymnázium Chomutov3
68Starý Petr1000CZEGymnázium Žatec4
69Štochl Ondřej1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Strupčice2
70Tran Pavel1000CZEZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf2
71Urban Adam1000CZEZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice4
72Urban Jan1000CZEGymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany2
73Urban Tomáš1000CZEGymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany3
74Železný Ota1000CZEBiskupské gymnázium Bohosudov4
75Žíkavský Filip1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov2
Advertisement