ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - I. st

Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:14, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionI.st., II.st.,
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Gorej Vojtěch237145731663CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín1
2Veverka Vladimír237165681497CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most1
3Soukup Marek1156CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most3
4Mánek Josef1146CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly2
5Marek Marcel1110CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly1
6Bidrman Zdeněk1093CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf1
7Očenášová Lucie237217151070CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice2
8Nacházel Václav237225681042CZEZŠ Chlumec3
9Pavelka Ondřej237225761016CZEZŠ Chlumec4
10Novák Lukáš237306331014CZEZŠ Chlumec2
11Brůna Vít1000CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín3
12Bucha Matěj237306091000CZEZŠ Chlumec5
13Bytko Tymofii1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice1
14Čábelková Květa1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly4
15Chalušová Kristýna1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem5
16Ctibor Ondrej1000CZEZŠ Chlumec1
17Havelka Petr1000CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most4
18Hrbek Jiří1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov3
19Hromada Jiří1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny5
20Hübl Marek1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice4
21Husák Michal1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem1
22Janda Jiří1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly3
23Klogner Vilém1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny4
24Malý Matěj1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny3
25Miko David1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem4
26Moravec Nicolas1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny2
27Morávková Anna1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem3
28Nádaský Matyáš237132321000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov4
29Navrátil Štěpán1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf4
30Ngueyen Ta Xuan1000CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most2
31Ondříček Jan Maxmilián1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem2
32Pham Quang Nam Phong1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice3
33Pivoňka Jiří1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny1
34Šťastný Filip1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov2
35Šuman Prokop237306681000CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín2
36Synek Rostislav1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf3
37Takamatsu Emma237381971000CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín4
38Vraná Tereza237132911000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov1
39Žižlavský Milan1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf2
Advertisement