Стартовый список

Ном.Имякод FIDEФЕД.Рейт.Клуб/Город
1Хрулевич Кирилл34285407RUS1544СШОР ВО
2Тузов Ростислав Денисович55602738RUS1509им. Спасского
3Солнцев Роман ФедоровичRUS1493им. Спасского
4Цариков Ростислав АндреевичRUS1477им. Спасского
5Здобников Александр Михайлович34484248RUS1436им. Спасского
6Курбанов Марат55614671RUS1418ШКиДЦ
7Максин Родион АнтоновичRUS1405им. Спасского
8Логашов МихаилRUS1404Дебют
9Швецов ДмитрийRUS1391Гатчина
10Зимин Михаил Андреевич34278001RUS1368им. Спасского
11Коршиков Иван Титович34444874RUS1363им. Спасского
12Кургуев ДмитрийRUS1349им. Спасского
13Белоусов Платон АлексеевичRUS1344Красносельский
14Махиня Анна КонстантиновнаRUS1338им. Спасского
15Скорикова Надежда Владимировна34244611RUS1333им. Спасского
16Шадиев Александр Русланович34392122RUS1323им. Спасского
17Морозова Екатерина ВалерьевнаRUS1322им. Спасского
18Вепрейчук Роман Сергеевич34379274RUS1297Олимп
19Цыганков Михаил ИвановичRUS1297ШКиДЦ
20Шарабханян Тигран АрноевичRUS1291ШКиДЦ
21Маркин Георгий Станиславович34464980RUS1285Альфа
22Мишин Данила34420720RUS1279ГДТЮ
23Горяев Вячеслав АлексеевичRUS1270им. Спасского
24Львов АртемRUS1270ШКиДЦ
25Романченко Сергей ВикторовичRUS1262им. Спасского
26Третьяков Андрей ЕвгеньевичRUS1252ШКиДЦ
27Морев Тимофей Сергеевич34201670RUS1246Современник
28Тилов Даниял Азретович34391150RUS1246Гамбит
29Класс Валерий Юрьевич34287752RUS1244ДТ Измайловский
30Хайров Амир РинатовичRUS1229им. Спасского
31Косенкова Милана Вадимовна34434526RUS1223им. Спасского
32Шарабханян Ольга АрамовнаRUS1214ШКиДЦ
33Вэйсман Ярослав ИгоревичRUS1197им. Спасского
34Шаромова Мария34269002RUS1193ШКиДЦ
35Маревцев ВсеволодRUS1188ШКиДЦ
36Решетов МатвейRUS1185ШКиДЦ
37Логинов КонстантинRUS1183ШКиДЦ
38Анпилова ВалерияRUS1175ШКиДЦ
39Орешков БогданRUS1175ШКиДЦ
40Роговенко МаксимRUS1174ШКиДЦ
41Зуева ПолинаRUS1172ШКиДЦ
42Макарова Алена34412131RUS1169ШКиДЦ
43Масич Тимофей Сергеевич34405534RUS1168Санкт-Петербург
44Садыхова Лидия-Марьям НадировнаRUS1167Северная Каисса
45Каграманян Давид АнзоровичRUS1165Каисса
46Никифорова АлинаRUS1153ШКиДЦ
47Власова ТаисияRUS1152ШКиДЦ
48Измайлова Алевтина СергеевнаRUS1152Аничков
49Тихонов ЛеонидRUS1150ШКиДЦ
50Швецов МатвейRUS1150ПМК Экватор
51Красильникова Мария34412093RUS1145ШКиДЦ
52Зубова Полина34366040RUS1142Аничков
53Козлов Сергей ЕвгеньевичRUS1141Санкт-Петербург
54Манжосов Александр Феликсович34341803RUS1138им. Спасского
55Кулаков Игорь ДмитриевичRUS1137им. Спасского
56Дерябин НикитаRUS1129ШКиДЦ
57Волков ВасилийRUS1128ШКиДЦ
58Шарабханян ТаронRUS1128ШКиДЦ
59Цибрюк Матвей ДмитриевичRUS1127ШКиДЦ
60Корж Алиса34352201RUS1126Поединок
61Лебедев Фёдор МихайловичRUS1124ШКиДЦ
62Быкова Вера ДанииловнаRUS1123ШКиДЦ
63Сарв СофияRUS1119ШКиДЦ
64Тухта СофияRUS1112ШКиДЦ
65Казаков АлександрRUS1110Москва
66Шпынев ФедорRUS1107Гатчина
67Ремчуков ВикторRUS1103ШКиДЦ
68Камалдинов Тимур АндреевичRUS1102ШКиДЦ
69Голубев Александр34222278RUS1099ШКиДЦ
70Гришанова ФилиппинаRUS1099ШКиДЦ
71Чудаков Евгений55610021RUS1099ШКиДЦ