Стартовый список

Ном.Имякод FIDEФЕД.Рейт.Клуб/Город
1Этингоф Юрий Витальевич44100493ISR1813им. Спасского
2Симкин Александр Павлович4160428RUS1806Мурманская обл.
3Козлов Алексей Георгиевич24257516RUS1730ГДТЮ
4Филиппов Кирилл Павлович34368574RUS1729ШКиДЦ
5Агафонов Тимофей54158575RUS1722Поединок
6Петров Игорь54110831RUS1721ШКВО
7Николаев Никита С34309420RUS1702ГДТЮ
8Ковтун Татьяна44164033RUS1692ШКиДЦ
9Мертинс Остап Сергеевич4512421EST1684СКЦ им. Алехина
10Судов Леонид54140927RUS1677Санкт-Петербург
11Панов Глеб Станиславович44147180RUS1660Петровская Ладья
12Рябченко Андрей Денисович34273255RUS1654СКЦ им. Алехина
13Русанов Илья34296921RUS1620СШОР ШШ
14Кольцова Алиса24249599RUS1613СШОР ВО
15Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович54167469RUS1612Петровская Ладья
16Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич54140897RUS1610ШКиДЦ
17Пучков Андрей Владимирович34296913RUS1610им. Спасского
18Тюлягин Матвей Андреевич34268561RUS1608СКЦ им. Алехина
19Денисов Роман Ар34310797RUS1586ПМК Z
20Батаев Никита Ильич24272795RUS1581им. Спасского
21Лазарев Михаил Сергеевич34358382RUS1574СШОР ВО
22Крюков Вячеслав54158613RUS1562Петровская Ладья
23Андреев Юрий Александрович44160003RUS1557Санкт-Петербург
24Рахманов Георгий Вячеславович34383786RUS1554Санкт-Петербург
25Матвеев Никита Сергеевич34298894RUS1528Санкт-Петербург
26Конкина Татьяна54107709RUS1496ШКиДЦ
27Параничев Мирон24201480RUS1492СШОР ШШ
28Садыхов Али Надирович34213066RUS1488Северная Каисса
29Моисеев Илья Евгеньевич34407049RUS1474Измайловский
30Каримов Сунат54191130RUS1466ШКиДЦ
31Сидельников Глеб Андреевич34383514RUS1453СКЦ им. Алехина
32Сорина Лия Михайловна24278637RUS1451ШКиДЦ
33Конкина Мария54107695RUS1449ШКиДЦ
34Безносов Тимофей Владиславович34497951RUS1440СШОР ШШ
35Савкин Константин Евгеньевич44151462RUS1435ШКиДЦ
36Кожемякин Данила Вячеславович24264709RUS1433им. Спасского
37Козлов Андрей34437657RUS1426Петергоф
38Кондратьев Алексей Александрович34463356RUS1421ШКиДЦ
39Ильин Дмитрий34309713RUS1418ЦДЮТ Охта
40Курбанов Марат55614671RUS1418ШКиДЦ
41Иванова Светлана Игоревна54108586RUS1415ШКиДЦ
42Скориков Александр Владимирович44179936RUS1396ШКиДЦ
43Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич34420622RUS1395Ленинградская обл.
44Павлов Тимофей Антонович34481362RUS1389Гатчина
45Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович34250891RUS1382ШКиДЦ
46Теплоухов Макар Николаевич55616739RUS1375Corona
47Григорьева Виктория Романовна54109000RUS1357СКЦ им. Алехина
48Леднев Архип34359087RUS1346ШКиДЦ
49Тепликов Матвей Алексеевич34220860RUS1341ШКиДЦ
50Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич34201700RUS1331Современник
51Кондратьев Александр34328823RUS1319Санкт-Петербург
52Кулик Ольга54107806RUS1316ЦЭЧ
53Бочкин Артём44167164RUS1315Измайловский