Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX TORNEIG OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT"

Darrera actualització05.06.2011 20:00:58, Creador/Darrera càrrega: pablo diaz-flores garcia

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFEDFIDETipusGrClub/Ciutat
1GMMoskalenko ViktorUKR2582Escola Escacs Barcelona
2GMHernandez Carmenates HoldenCUB2558Cuba
3GMNarciso Dublan MarcESP2532Montcada
4GMMovsziszian KarenARM2508San Andreu
5GMOms Pallisse JosepESP2501Escola Escacs Barcelona
6IMVila Gazquez XavierESP2494UGA
7IMLariño Nieto DavidESP2487Montcada
8IMCruz CristhianPER2477Escola Escacs Barcelona
9FMGonzalez Perez ArianCUB2476Lleida
10IMFluvia Poyatos JordiESP2469UGA
11IMPerez Mitjans OrelvisESP2445SCC Sabadell
12GMPogorelov RuslanUKR2436Aragó
13IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge ACOL2428Lleida
14IMCruz FilemonPER2406Tres Peons
15IMVehi Bach Victor ManuelESP2402Escola Escacs Barcelona
16IMCruz JonathanPER2393AEscola Escacs Barcelona
17IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis MariaESP2383ASCC Sabadell
18IMVidarte Morales ArturoESP2372AMontcada
19IMFernandez Aguado EnriqueESP2357ASitges
20FMTrepat Herranz JoanESP2352ALleida
21IMPomes Marcet JuanESP2347ATerrassa
22FMGomez Jurado Luis AlbertoESP2338ABarbera
23cmIbañez Terradellas EduardoESP2287BUGA
24cmChalmeta Ugas RamonESP2287BSant Boi
25cmBaños OscarARG2277BUGA
26cmBarbero Senidic AlejandroESP2277BLleida
27cmEsplugas Esteve VicencESP2194BSta. Coloma Queralt
28San Pedro Lopez CarenESP2171BVendrell Garcia Lorca
29Sanchez Devesa AntoniESP2153BSCC Sabadell
30cmMenac Comas Joan RamonESP2151BCatalonia
31Rodriguez Sorribes JordiESP2146BCatalonia
32Sayrol Clols Josep MariaESP2137CCalaf
33Fernandez Muixi FrancescESP2132CReus Deportiu
34Draghici Flutur GavrilESP2126BVendrell Garcia Lorca
35Jose Queralto DanielAND2111CAndorra
36Tuz MykolaESP2080CVilanovenc
37Luke Brezmes CristoferESP2078CTarragona
38Arasa Bufi PereESP2072CSCC Sabadell
39Torner Planell Josep RamonESP2052CCalaf
40Vila Cairo GerardESP2020CSta. Coloma Queralt
41Gensana Berzunces JoanESP2013S60CLleida
42cmSegura Vila JuanESP2008S60CTres Peons
43Verdes Nadal RamonESP2005CTarrega
44Rosell Formosa JaimeESP2005S60CSant Sadurni
45Cordomi Forns FrancescESP1986DVall de Tenes
46Cardona Alcaide RobertoESP1978CPonts
47Terrones Launes MireiaESP1974CMora d'Ebre
48Parramon Guillaumet JaimeESP1936DVallfogona de Balaguer
49Blasco Cusido FrancescESP1932DTorredembarra
50Vilella Bertran JoanESP1915DPiera
51Llacuna Cufi SalvadorESP1910DSta. Coloma Queralt
52Salvado Obrero IvanESP1910DMora d'Ebre
53Fernandez Aguilar FranciscoESP1904DSCC Sabadell
54Valarezzo Ricard PedroESP1900S60DSant Boi
55Aubanell Ber SergiESP1884DMora d'Ebre
56Vidal Rosell JoseESP1880DVallfogona de Balaguer
57Sempere Chavanat IscleESP1873DLleida
58Mora Amella JoanESP1864S60DLleida
59Luco Manubens DanielESP1850DMontbui
60Matons Calafi Eva MESP1845ETorredembarra
61Girona Masdeu JoanESP1832ELa Selva
62Garcia Agudo CayetanoESP1827EEscacs Reus
63Escobar Figueroa SandraESP1826DSant Marti
64Albet Serra JordiESP1820U16DAteneu Igualadi
65Pla Almenar NelESP1787U14DAteneu Igualadi
66Semionovich Zurashvili ZurabESP1781S60EBellpuig
67Carrete Recasens JordiESP1763ELa Selva
68Pages Jane JosepESP1752S60EBellpuig
69Villar Ariño VictorESP1743DReus Deportiu
70Gallegos Gomez JacintoESP1743E
71Vidal Bermejo Joan AngelESP1736ESta. Coloma Queralt
72Solsona Manonelles JosepESP1731S60ECapablanca
73Radigales Mauri JaumeESP1719S60EAteneu Barcelones
74Escur Hereu JoaquimESP1700EVallfogona de Balaguer
75Muratet Carmona AlexandraESP1674EBañoles
76Torres Mo AntoniESP1665S60ETarrega
77Torralbas Guma GuillemESP1632U14EAteneu Igualadi
78Argemi Camp JaimeESP1622EVall de Tenes
79Caixal Pique JordiESP1596EValls
80Serra Canals OriolESP1593U12EFigueres
81Vidal Tomas AndreuESP1575ESta. Coloma Queralt
82Terrones Launes XeniaESP1553EMora d'Ebre
83Elias Tomas LluisESP1484EMontbui
84Elvira Elvira AdriaESP1460FMontbui
85Llorens Duch Pere LluisESP1429FSta. Coloma Queralt
86Rosich Guberna PascualESP0CMontbui
87Cots Valls AntoniESP0DTarrega
88Herreros Angrill JaumeESP0EPonts
89Velasco Morros AmadeoESP0DLa Selva
90Cabestany Serra XavierESP0ETarrega
91Rovira Chacon Mª MerceESP0ELa Selva
92Villadent Isern JoaquimESP0ELa Selva
93Launes Descarrega ManelESP0S60EMora d'Ebre
94Masalias Mira MarcESP0U12EPla Sta.Maria
95Amigo Vilalta MartaESP0FEspluga de Francoli
96Qurashvili GogaESP0FIvars
97Martinez Canela MarcESP0U14FSta. Coloma Queralt
98Martinez Sanchez Josep MESP0FSta. Coloma Queralt
99Pons Huguet SergiESP0U12FTorredembarra
100Girona Rovira AlbertESP0U12FLa Selva
101Luco Perez BernatESP0U10FAteneu Igualadi
102Berge Sole Jose MESP0FVallfogona de Balaguer
103Grados Farreras RaquelESP0FMontbui
104Izquierdo Fuster JoanESP0FVall de Tenes
105Pons Morlanes JordiESP0FTorredembarra
106Sayrol Pala JosepESP0U16FCalaf
107Tost Gispert AleixESP0U10FRiudoms
Advertisement
Advertisement