Kadetski GP serijal - Najbolji potez - 4, MLADJI (do 4 razreda)

Last update 17.01.2020 22:06:37 / Page cached 17.01.2020 22:15:34 112min., Creator/Last Upload: ia boban milojevic

Tournament selectionMladji, Stariji
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Belic Iskra996785SRB1609Petrovac na Mlavi
2Jankovic Tamara995959SRB1312SK Vidikovac - Beograd
3Milosavljevic Masa996289SRB1244SK Kablovi - Jagodina
4Simovic Uros988146SRB1240SK Radnicki Vodovod - Kragujevac
5Vulic Mihajlo9202654SRB1173SK Kablovi - Jagodina
6Pavlovic Vasilije9201941SRB1074SK Kablovi - Jagodina
7Baltic Marko995754SRB0SK Krusevac
8Blagojevic LazarSRB0OSK Paracin
9Djurdjevic Dusan9203561SRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
10Djurdjevic Novak9203570SRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
11Dubicanin Janko9203588SRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
12Ivanovic SergejSRB0SK Kablovi - Jagodina
13Ivanovic VojinSRB0SK Kablovi - Jagodina
14Jankovic AdamSRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
15Jovanovic Nadja9203103SRB0SK Radnicki Vodovod - Kargujevac
16Komatovic ViktorSRB0SK Sloga - Kraljevo
17Kuculovic PavleSRB0Vlasotince
18Lapcevic DunjaSRB0SK Krusevac
19Lecic Ema988111SRB0SK Radnicki Vodovod - Kragujevac
20Lukic DavidSRB0OSK Paracin
21Lukic DunjaSRB0OSK Paracin
22Lukic Vasilije9204363SRB0OSK Paracin
23Markicevic LukaSRB0SK Sloga - Kraljevo
24Markovic KostaSRB0SK Kablovi - Jagodina
25Markovic VasilijeSRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
26Matovic Mihajlo A9203618SRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
27Miladinovic Mihajlo9201933SRB0SK Kablovi -Jagodina
28Miletic BogdanSRB0OSK Paracin
29Milic LenaSRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
30Nedovic AndjelijaSRB0Milutinci
31Nikolic Magdalena9202638SRB0 SK Kablovi - Jagodina
32Pajic AleksaSRB0SK Kablovi - Jagodina
33Palic NikolaSRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
34Pantelic VukSRB0SK Prva Petoletka - Trstenik
35Paunovic AndreaSRB0SK Sloga - Petrovac na Mlavi
36Pavlovic ReljaSRB0Milutinci
37Petrisko KostaSRB0SK Sloga - Kraljevo
38Petrovic BrankoSRB0OSK Paracin
39Petrovic NedaSRB0OSK Paracin
40Prokic MilicaSRB0Milutinci
41Prokopovic Djordje9201488SRB0Leskovac
42Radovic MihajloSRB0SK Krusevac
43Savic AleksejSRB0SK Sloga - Petrovac na Mlavi
44Stanimirovic RastkoSRB0Jagodina
45Stanimirovic VukanSRB0Jagodina
46Stankovic MarkoSRB0SK Vlasotinc
47Stefanovic TeodorSRB0SK Kablovi - Jagodina
48Vasiljev MihajloSRB0SK Sloga - Kraljevo