Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2370Riga
2IMSveshnikov Vladimir11601884LAT2353Riga Chess Club
3MKKolasa Pjotrs11604255LAT2155U20Riga
4MKGutmans Mihail11602040LAT2132Riga
5NMSmorodinskis Igors11602015LAT2110S50Riga Chess Club
6MKUngurs Edgars11601205LAT2108Riga Chess School
7MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2077U18Riga Chess School
8MKAuzins Artis11603089LAT2062Riga
9MKIndricans Vadims11601027LAT2033Riga
10MKKolesnikovs Ivans11602244LAT1998Riga
11MKSinauridze Simons11604468LAT1976U20Riga Chess School
12MKBrikers Aleksandrs11604646LAT1950U18Riga Chess School
13MKBolsakovs Vadims11601981LAT1930Riga
14MKGavrilovs Dmitrijs11601906LAT1921Riga
15MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1903Riga
16MKPavlovs Nikita11605855LAT1900U18Riga Chess School
17WFMUngure Liga11600330LAT1871S50Riga Chess School
18ITer-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania11614900LAT1731U12Riga Chess School
19IPiksis Davids11609117LAT1726U18Riga Chess School
20NMParhomenko Margarita11603216LAT1723U20Riga
21MKVambute Dana11604000LAT1688U18Riga Chess School
22ISpringis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1679U14Riga Chess School
23IBogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1675U14Riga Chess School
24MKGordievich Larisa11603224LAT1663Riga Chess School
25IFilipovs Jevgenijs11608820LAT1653U14Riga Chess School
26ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1625U12Riga Chess School
27IParhomenko Anastasija11606185LAT1554U18Riga Chess School
28ITabors Emils11608854LAT1486U14Riga Chess School
29IStanislavskis Dmitrijs11610514LAT1458U16Riga Chess School
30ISprindzuks Golubcovs Edvards11615826LAT1435U16Riga Chess School
31IBude Toms11608978LAT1410U20Riga
32IDaleckis Deniss11610441LAT1352U14Riga Chess School / Kaissa
33IIZubova Polina11615753LAT1349U12Riga Chess School
34IYovanovich Victor11622873LAT1337U10BJC Daugmale
35IIRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1282U10Riga Chess School
36IIBarutina Luiza11614706LAT1277U20Riga Chess School
37IHlopkova Jekaterina11612746LAT1275U16Riga Chess School
38IPodojniks Marks Ernests11613327LAT1266U14Riga Chess School
39IIMaskalans Nils11622130LAT1240U12Riga Chess School
40IIIAugstkalns Martins11623330LAT1227U12Riga Chess School
41IDerbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1223U10Riga Chess School
42IIDaineko Pjotrs68400098LAT1218U12Riga Chess School
43IIRaudenieks Markus11625473LAT1157U10Jaunmarupe
44IIRaudenieks Kristians11625465LAT1122U10Jaunmarupe
45IIKuchina Polina11622040LAT1118U10Riga Chess School
46IIZakis Janis11622920LAT1094U16Jaunmarupe
47IIIKantans Ansis11629312LAT1007U08Riga Chess School
48IIMuzis Renars11626348LAT0U10Riga Chess School
49IIIHops Roberts11628790LAT0U10Riga
50IIIJesilevskis AleksandrsLAT0Riga Chess School
51IIILambrou AdamLAT0Riga Chess Club
52IIITer-Avetisjana Agapi11619473LAT0U16Riga Chess School
53IVJaunzeme ArnitaLAT0Riga
54IVKalnina Krista11623772LAT0U10Riga Chess School
55IVKantans Jekabs11629304LAT0U08Riga Chess School
56IVRomanovskis KlavsLAT0Riga Chess School
57IVZaharenok PavelLAT0Riga
58Cernovs NikitaLAT0Riga Chess School
59Saveljevs DenissLAT0Riga
60Saveljevs DmitrijsLAT0Riga
61Savickis ArmandsLAT0Riga