Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  13. Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad Moravou (Rtg prům.:1000, PH 1: 9 / PH 2: 88,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Fiala Jakub0CZE0010102,061087
2Polách Jiří0CZE0000000,061000
3Tutka Michal0CZE0101013,061000
4Kopečná Simona0CZE0000000,061000

Info o hráči

Fiala Jakub 0 CZE Rp:1457
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
134Kubátová Ema1110CZE5,0w 01
325Mihok Vojta1088CZE3,0s 01
48Skřipec Maxim0CZE1,0s 11
512Vávrová Adéla1100CZE2,0w 01
643Petráš Šimon0CZE1,0s 11
753Chauvin Leon1221CZE3,5s 01
Polách Jiří 0 CZE Rp:1000
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
135Mlčůch Martin0CZE5,5s 02
326Cinkl Vít0CZE2,0w 02
47Horký Tomáš0CZE4,0w 02
513Peroutka Marek0CZE3,5s 02
644Kubeš Vendelín0CZE4,0w 02
754Chauvin Simon0CZE3,0w 02
Tutka Michal 0 CZE Rp:1800
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
136Foretová Sofie0CZE1,0w 03
327Sedláček Lukáš0CZE2,0s 13
46Mahovský Jakub0CZE3,0s 03
514Březovský David0CZE0,0w 13
647Tichý Dominik0CZE1,0s 03
755Moravec Patrik0CZE2,0s 13
Kopečná Simona 0 CZE Rp:1000
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
137Slívko Ondřej0CZE3,5s 04
328Bergrová Elen0CZE7,0w 04
45Klang Timotej0CZE2,5w 04
516Kuřitka Adam0CZE3,5s 04
648Adamec Matyáš0CZE2,0w 04
756Švásta Vojtěch0CZE1,0w 04

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO-3  ZŠ Brno ÚvozELO0 : 4
3.1
Fiala, Jakub
0-
Kubátová, Ema
11100 - 1
3.2
Polách, Jiří
0-
Mlčůch, Martin
00 - 1
3.3
Tutka, Michal
0-
Foretová, Sofie
00 - 1
3.4
Kopečná, Simona
0-
Slívko, Ondřej
00 - 1
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.8  ZŠ a MŠ AdamovELO-9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO3 : 1
4.1
Mihok, Vojta
1088-
Fiala, Jakub
01 - 0
4.2
Cinkl, Vít
0-
Polách, Jiří
01 - 0
4.3
Sedláček, Lukáš
0-
Tutka, Michal
00 - 1
4.4
Bergrová, Elen
0-
Kopečná, Simona
01 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.11  ZŠ ModřiceELO-9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO3 : 1
5.1
Skřipec, Maxim
0-
Fiala, Jakub
00 - 1
5.2
Horký, Tomáš
0-
Polách, Jiří
01 - 0
5.3
Mahovský, Jakub
0-
Tutka, Michal
01 - 0
5.4
Klang, Timotej
0-
Kopečná, Simona
01 - 0
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO-7  ZŠ Znojmo náměstí RepublikyELO1 : 3
6.1
Fiala, Jakub
0-
Vávrová, Adéla
11000 - 1
6.2
Polách, Jiří
0-
Peroutka, Marek
00 - 1
6.3
Tutka, Michal
0-
Březovský, David
01 - 0
6.4
Kopečná, Simona
0-
Kuřitka, Adam
00 - 1
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO-9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO3 : 1
6.1
Petráš, Šimon
0-
Fiala, Jakub
00 - 1
6.2
Kubeš, Vendelín
0-
Polách, Jiří
01 - 0
6.3
Tichý, Dominik
0-
Tutka, Michal
01 - 0
6.4
Adamec, Matyáš
0-
Kopečná, Simona
01 - 0
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.6  Masarykova ZŠ LanžhotELO-9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO3 : 1
6.1
Chauvin, Leon
1221-
Fiala, Jakub
01 - 0
6.2
Chauvin, Simon
0-
Polách, Jiří
01 - 0
6.3
Moravec, Patrik
0-
Tutka, Michal
00 - 1
6.4
Švásta, Vojtěch
0-
Kopečná, Simona
01 - 0