Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  10. ZŠ Šlapanice (Rtg prům.:1000, PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 93)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Petráš Šimon0CZE000101,051092
2Kubeš Vendelín0CZE1101104,061122
3Matýšek Jan0CZE01001,041143
4Adamec Samuel0CZE00000,041011
5Tichý Dominik0CZE0101,031076
6Adamec Matyáš0CZE112,021000

Info o hráči

Petráš Šimon 0 CZE Rp:1415
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
220Pukowietz Patrik1305CZE6,0s 01
329Zugárek Petr0CZE1,5w 01
438Stará Zuzana1157CZE5,0w 01
59Fidler Jan0CZE1,0s 11
61Fiala Jakub0CZE2,0w 01
Kubeš Vendelín 0 CZE Rp:1804
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
218Provazník Rafael1362CZE3,5w 12
330Zugárek Tomáš0CZE4,0s 12
439Starý Šimon1137CZE5,5s 02
511Sychra Filip0CZE0,5w 12
62Polách Jiří0CZE0,0s 12
749Hladká Leontýna1231CZE3,5w 01
Matýšek Jan 0 CZE Rp:1414
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
217Pukowietz Marek1246CZE4,0s 03
440Křížka Dominik1022CZE3,0w 13
510Sychra Kryštof0CZE4,0s 03
750Hladký Mikuláš1304CZE6,0s 02
Adamec Samuel 0 CZE Rp:1000
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
219Hlaváčikova Lucia1045CZE7,0w 04
441Havlíček Jan0CZE2,0s 04
558Vystrčil Tomáš0CZE1,0w 04
752Velehradský Kryštof0CZE4,0s 04
Tichý Dominik 0 CZE Rp:1675
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
331Hanker Vilém0CZE3,0w 03
63Tutka Michal0CZE3,0w 13
751Kalovský Vladimír1227CZE5,5w 03
Adamec Matyáš 0 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
332Matoušek Jan0CZE3,0s 14
64Kopečná Simona0CZE0,0s 14

Nasazení hráčů

2. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.1  ZŠ Vyškov PurkyňovaELO-13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO3 : 1
1.1
Pukowietz, Patrik
1305-
Petráš, Šimon
01 - 0
1.2
Provazník, Rafael
1362-
Kubeš, Vendelín
00 - 1
1.3
Pukowietz, Marek
1246-
Matýšek, Jan
01 - 0
1.4
Hlaváčikova, Lucia
1045-
Adamec, Samuel
01 - 0
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO-10  ZŠ DrnholecELO2 : 2
3.1
Petráš, Šimon
0-
Zugárek, Petr
00 - 1
3.2
Kubeš, Vendelín
0-
Zugárek, Tomáš
01 - 0
3.3
Tichý, Dominik
0-
Hanker, Vilém
00 - 1
3.4
Adamec, Matyáš
0-
Matoušek, Jan
01 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO-4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO1 : 3
3.1
Petráš, Šimon
0-
Stará, Zuzana
11570 - 1
3.2
Kubeš, Vendelín
0-
Starý, Šimon
11370 - 1
3.3
Matýšek, Jan
0-
Křížka, Dominik
10221 - 0
3.4
Adamec, Samuel
0-
Havlíček, Jan
00 - 1
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.12  ZŠ SloupELO-13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO2 : 2
5.1
Fidler, Jan
0-
Petráš, Šimon
00 - 1
5.2
Sychra, Filip
0-
Kubeš, Vendelín
00 - 1
5.3
Sychra, Kryštof
0-
Matýšek, Jan
01 - 0
5.4
Vystrčil, Tomáš
0-
Adamec, Samuel
01 - 0
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO-9  Církevní ZŠ Veselí nad MoravouELO3 : 1
6.1
Petráš, Šimon
0-
Fiala, Jakub
00 - 1
6.2
Kubeš, Vendelín
0-
Polách, Jiří
01 - 0
6.3
Tichý, Dominik
0-
Tutka, Michal
01 - 0
6.4
Adamec, Matyáš
0-
Kopečná, Simona
01 - 0
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO-2  ZŠ Brno SvážnáELO0 : 4
3.1
Kubeš, Vendelín
0-
Hladká, Leontýna
12310 - 1
3.2
Matýšek, Jan
0-
Hladký, Mikuláš
13040 - 1
3.3
Tichý, Dominik
0-
Kalovský, Vladimír
12270 - 1
3.4
Adamec, Samuel
0-
Velehradský, Kryštof
00 - 1