Ordre de força dels equips amb resultats ronda a ronda

  2. Figueres A (Elo mitjà:2208, Des1: 21,5 / Des2: 12)
T.NomEloFEDFideIDTipus1234567Pts.PartidesElo mitjà
2GMCampos Moreno Javier2381CHI3400034S50111½1116,572112
5MKBaños Oscar Francisco2202ARG107174S50111½1116,572041
6FMIbanez Tarradellas Eduard2113ESP2216671S50½0½½113,561937
7FMVilar Lopez Monica2081ESP2203111S501½01,531832
8MKColls Gelaberto Emili2137ESP2209950S5011½013,551842

Informació de jugadors

Campos Moreno Javier GM 2381 CHI Rp:2534
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
110Viñas Serra Jaume1751ESP3,5s 11
218Cobos Navarro Francesc1997ESP4,0w 11
327FMVidal Zamora Alex2219ESP3,5s 11
42GMAroshidze Levan2523ESP6,0s ½1
539MKAyllon Rodriguez Joan Pedro2076ESP4,5w 11
659MKMolina Carretero Daniel2172ESP3,5w 11
7129Negre Moret Albert2049FRA2,5s 11
Baños Oscar Francisco MK 2202 ARG Rp:2463
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
111Cuevas Silva Angel1942ESP3,5w 12
220Fontanillas Sanchez Joan1833ESP1,0s 12
328MKSabria Batlle Pol2227ESP4,0w 12
43IMGIMENEZ AGUIRRE Alejo Ismael2181ESP5,0w ½2
540Angelats Morato Rafel2104ESP4,0s 12
661Moles Fuentes Jesus1938ESP2,5s 12
7130Pau Plana Albert2064ESP3,0w 12
Ibanez Tarradellas Eduard FM 2113 ESP Rp:1994
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
1133Viñolas Anglada Laura1542ESP6,0s ½3
395MKTriadu Cassa Jordi2146ESP4,0s 03
44MKBalague Camps Marc2151ESP6,5s ½3
5145Rodriguez Castillejo Pau1982ESP5,0w ½3
662Horta Gafarot Biel AFM1924ESP3,0w 13
7131Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlos1879ESP4,5s 13
Vilar Lopez Monica FM 2081 ESP Rp:1832
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
2102Custodio Criado Jofre1734ESP3,0w 13
663MKGarcia Busquets Jordi1986ESP2,5s ½4
7132Vilanova Guardiola Josep Mª1776ESP5,0w 04
Colls Gelaberto Emili MK 2137 ESP Rp:1991
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
1134Gutierrez Galindo Angel1686ESP3,0w 14
2103Beltran Vidal Daniel1594ESP2,5s 14
396Lazaro Pujol Abel2080ESP4,5w ½4
465Diaz Muñoz Sergi1927ESP2,0w 04
5144MKFluvia Frigola Joan1925ESP1,5s 14

Aparellaments per taulers

1. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 09:30
T.17  Figueres CElo-2  Figueres AElo½ :3½
2.1
Viñas Serra, Jaume
1751-GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
23810 - 1
2.2
Cuevas Silva, Angel
1942-MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
22020 - 1
2.3
Viñolas Anglada, Laura
1542-FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
2113½ - ½
2.4
Gutierrez Galindo, Angel
1686-MK
Colls Gelaberto, Emili
21370 - 1
2. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 10:20
T.2  Figueres AElo-15  Hostalric A1Elo4 : 0
4.1GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
2381-
Cobos Navarro, Francesc
19971 - 0
4.2MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
2202-
Fontanillas Sanchez, Joan
18331 - 0
4.3FM
Vilar Lopez, Monica
2081-
Custodio Criado, Jofre
17341 - 0
4.4MK
Colls Gelaberto, Emili
2137-
Beltran Vidal, Daniel
15941 - 0
3. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 11:10
T.3  Olot AElo-2  Figueres AElo1½:2½
2.1FM
Vidal Zamora, Alex
2219-GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
23810 - 1
2.2MK
Sabria Batlle, Pol
2227-MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
22020 - 1
2.3MK
Triadu Cassa, Jordi
2146-FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
21131 - 0
2.4
Lazaro Pujol, Abel
2080-MK
Colls Gelaberto, Emili
2137½ - ½
4. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 12:00
T.4  Banyoles AElo-2  Figueres AElo2½:1½
1.1GM
Aroshidze, Levan
2523-GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
2381½ - ½
1.2IM
GIMENEZ AGUIRRE, Alejo Ismael
2181-MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
2202½ - ½
1.3MK
Balague Camps, Marc
2151-FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
2113½ - ½
1.4
Diaz Muñoz, Sergi
1927-MK
Colls Gelaberto, Emili
21371 - 0
5. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 13:00
T.2  Figueres AElo-5  Tordera AElo3½: ½
3.1GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
2381-MK
Ayllon Rodriguez, Joan Pedro
20761 - 0
3.2MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
2202-
Angelats Morato, Rafel
21041 - 0
3.3FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
2113-
Rodriguez Castillejo, Pau
1982½ - ½
3.4MK
Colls Gelaberto, Emili
2137-MK
Fluvia Frigola, Joan
19251 - 0
6. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 16:00
T.2  Figueres AElo-1  Gerunda AElo3½: ½
2.1GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
2381-MK
Molina Carretero, Daniel
21721 - 0
2.2MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
2202-
Moles Fuentes, Jesus
19381 - 0
2.3FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
2113-
Horta Gafarot, Biel, AFM
19241 - 0
2.4FM
Vilar Lopez, Monica
2081-MK
Garcia Busquets, Jordi
1986½ - ½
7. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 16:50
T.6  Figueres BElo-2  Figueres AElo1 : 3
3.1
Negre Moret, Albert
2049-GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
23810 - 1
3.2
Pau Plana, Albert
2064-MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
22020 - 1
3.3
Alvarez Martinez, Robert Carlos
1879-FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
21130 - 1
3.4
Vilanova Guardiola, Josep Mª
1776-FM
Vilar Lopez, Monica
20811 - 0