Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:27:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Velká Polom Rapid Open 2011
Last update 22.05.2011 19:45:25, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Velička Petr
CZE
2450
Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava
2
IM
Vesselovsky Serguei
CZE
2391
Jäkl Karviná
3
FM
Sobek Jaroslav
CZE
2278
Jäkl Karviná
4
Vaněk Ladislav
CZE
2234
Tatran Litovel
5
Kičmer Petr
CZE
2223
Baník Havířov
6
Potomák Vladimír
CZE
2217
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
7
Židek Václav
CZE
2178
VOKD Poruba
8
Kopec Ladislav
CZE
2169
TJ Mittal Ostrava
9
Záleský Karel
CZE
2116
Slezan Opava
10
Chlevišťan Jakub
CZE
2113
VOKD Poruba
11
Šnyta Zdeněk
CZE
2082
ŠKTP Hrabyně
12
Janyška Pavel
CZE
2049
Slavoj Bruntál
13
Sobek Martin
CZE
1959
Jäkl Karviná
14
Cyroň Karel
CZE
1934
OS Rychvald
15
Novák Jiří
CZE
1929
Baník Havířov
16
Petrov Nikolaj
CZE
1885
ŠK Šenov
17
Čížek Petr
CZE
1856
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
18
Klimša Jiří
CZE
1853
ŠKTP Hrabyně
19
Chromík Tomáš
CZE
1849
Beskydská šachová škola o.s.
20
Křefký Manfréd
CZE
1814
ŠK GOBE Píšť
21
Janoš Marek
CZE
1756
MSA Dolní Benešov
22
Nešpor Ivan
CZE
1751
ŠK Šenov
23
Šafarčík Miroslav
CZE
1717
HTJ Odra Ostrava
24
Gemsa Matouš
CZE
1706
MSA Dolní Benešov
25
Tkadleček Petr
CZE
1676
T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
26
Sudolský Jan
CZE
1664
VOKD Poruba
27
Chudoba Lubomír
CZE
1611
Velká Polom
28
Hruška Stanislav
CZE
1605
ŠK Šenov
29
Byma Pavel
CZE
1585
Velká Polom
30
Sakmar Jan
CZE
1552
ŠK Šenov
31
Golka Jiří
CZE
1534
Slezan Opava
32
Hampl Pavel
CZE
1531
Velká Polom
33
Gemsa Pavel
CZE
1498
MSA Dolní Benešov
34
Bošňák Ondrej
CZE
1444
35
Gemsová Tereza
CZE
1250
MSA Dolní Benešov
36
Janošová Kateřina Anna
CZE
1250
MSA Dolní Benešov
37
Kopcová Ludmila
CZE
1250
TJ Mittal Ostrava
38
Bílek Tomáš
CZE
1100
TJ Mittal Ostrava
39
Kopec Ladislav
CZE
1100
TJ Mittal Ostrava
40
Křefký Jakub
CZE
1100
MSA Dolní Benešov
41
Borkovec Daniel
CZE
1000
Velká Polom
42
Chylík Dalimil
CZE
1000
Slavoj Bruntál
43
Kupský Petr
CZE
1000
Velká Polom
44
Matonoha Petr
CZE
1000
Slavoj Bruntál
45
Borkovec Kryštof
CZE
0
46
Večeřa Jiří
CZE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use