Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 23:33:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Рождественный - 2019" среди начинающих
Last update 29.12.2019 14:13:18, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Белесова Ксения
BLR
1000
Гимназия 9
2
Борздак Никита
BLR
1000
ШШ "Alfazero"
3
Ванишевская Екатерина
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
4
Васько Арсений
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
5
Вильчевский Артем
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
6
Воронько Семен
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
7
Генюш Александр
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
8
Горбачик Артем
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
9
Губарь Захар
BLR
1000
ШШ "Дабкус"
10
Гудыма Егор
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
11
Демьянович Роман
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
12
Ефремов Тимофей
BLR
1000
ШШ "Alfazero"
13
Жебрик Матвей
BLR
1000
Гродненский р-н
14
Зайцев Никита
BLR
1000
Гродненский р-н
15
Змитревич Павел
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
16
Кажецкий Даниил
BLR
1000
ШШ "Дабкус"
17
Караджаев Омар
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
18
Клочко Александра
BLR
1000
сш № 26
19
Корзун Артем
BLR
1000
ШШ "Дабкус"
20
Красовский Денис
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
21
Кротова Полина
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
22
Крупович Александр
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
23
Курилко Артем
BLR
1000
ШШ "ИгРоК"
24
Лебедева Арина
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
25
Лукуть Николай
BLR
1000
ШШ "Alfazero"
26
Малыщик Донат
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
27
Найбич Алексей
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
28
Остапченя Виктория
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
29
Остапченя Мирослав
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
30
Попова Маша
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
31
Пузнянский Тимофей
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
32
Радионик Тимофей
BLR
1000
ШШ "Дабкус"
33
Роговенко Матвей
BLR
1000
Минаева
34
Рязанцев Егор
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
35
Самойлик Кира
BLR
1000
ШШ "Дабкус"
36
Сенкевич Арсений
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
37
Солоневич Глеб
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
38
Сторожев Кирилл
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
39
Хартанович Захар
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
40
Хоха Михаил
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
41
Чайковский Максим
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
42
Шарупская Ксения
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
43
Шахрай Артем
BLR
1000
ШШ "ИгРоК"
44
Эйсмонт Ксения
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
45
Яхшиев Захар
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use