Первенство городского округа Тольятти по классическим шахматам (полуфинал) среди мальчиков и девочек 2009-2010 г.р.

Last update 15.01.2020 09:58:40, Creator/Last Upload: stanislav yanushevsky

Tournament selection2003-2006, 2007-2008, 2009-2010, 2011-2012, 2013-ml
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2020/01/05 at 11:00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
110Герасименко Григорий Сергеевич 1ю12322 0 - 12 Есенков Матвей Владимирович 1ю13832
23Стенин Дмитрий Иванович 313592 1 - 02 Лабуркина Анастасия Романовна 1ю123111
314Падияров Егор Петрович 1ю12142 0 - 12 Илларионов Степан Владиславович 1ю13124
45Перепелкин Илья Олегович 1ю13102 1 - 02 Галимов Андрей Кириллович 1ю121713
516Пфайф Семён Максимович 1ю11882 0 - 12 Холодков Владислав Константинович 1ю12976
67Бетин Алексей Дмитриевич 1ю12842 1 - 02 Балтин Никита Валерьевич 1ю116518
78Васильев Наиль Равшанович 2ю12332 1 - 02 Жигалко Роман Сергеевич 3ю109631
829Кобец Владимир Алексеевич 2ю10981 0 - 11 Манченко Матвей Петрович 314101
99Ефимкин Артём Валерьевич 1ю12331 1 - 01 Богатов Дмитрий Андреевич 3ю109730
1012Анисимов Артём Евгеньевич 1ю12171 1 - 01 Кульпанов Алексей Михайлович 3ю106933
1134Сычев Иван Русланович 3ю10671 ½ - ½1 Кузьмук Кира Ильинична 1ю120015
1236Никифоров Максим Сергеевич 1ю10421 0 - 11 Исаченко Виталий Дмитриевич 1ю116119
1320Федорцов Константин Кириллович 1ю11611 1 - 01 Вагин Филипп Вячеславович 3ю103237
1439Трусов Кирилл Вадимович 3ю10211 1 - 01 Бартасов Михаил Сергеевич 2ю113921
1522Бережнов Максим Вадимович 1ю11331 1 - 01 Исаев Глеб Юрьевич 3ю100046
1644Батрак Павел Андреевич 10001 0 - 11 Якимова Злата Олеговна 2ю113323
1724Матяш Егор Иванович 2ю11311 1 - 01 Минаков Кирилл Александрович 100050
1825Карандаев Илья Алексеевич 11301 1 - 01 Фахрутдинов Айрат Ришатович 3ю100056
1951Никифоров Матвей Александрович 10001 0 - 11 Александров Андрей Дмитриевич 1ю112026
2055Файзулин Илья Александрович 3ю10001 0 - 11 Воронкин Владислав Алексеевич 3ю110228
2127Ануфриев Григорий Андреевич 3ю1105½ 0 - 10 Рабер Арсений Андреевич 3ю107532
2240Гильбух Егор Андреевич 2ю10060 ½ - ½½ Богданов Егор Максимович 100045
2349Лукьянов Дмитрий Александрович 10000 1 - 00 Назарова Варвара Александровна 2ю106335
2453Салин Никита Алексеевич 10000 ½ - ½0 Кривозубов Георгий Антонович 100441
2542Абрамян Давид Артакович 2ю10020 1 - 00 Смирнов Дмитрий Ильич 100054
2657Федурко Арина Алексеевна 10000 0 - 10 Асеев Артём Алексеевич 100043
2748Кожаринов Егор Александрович 3ю10000 1 - 00 Кашкурцев Богдан Артемович 100058
2817Якупов Даниэль Рафаэлевич 2ю11760 0 not paired
2938Антонов Роман Вячеславович 3ю10280 0 not paired
3047Кирченко Артём Витальевич 10000 0 not paired
3152Петров Илья Дмитриевич 2ю10000 0 not paired