Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Rapid turnaj na Štěpána ve Vlčnově 32. ročník Memoriál Josefa Oharka 2019 12. ročník

Posledná aktualizácia 27.12.2019 20:55:04, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1
GMBABULA VLASTIMIL301264CZE25591. Novoborský ŠK
2
IMZPĚVÁK PAVEL300586CZE2350ŠO Kunovice
3
IMPASTIRČÁK MILAN300462CZE2329Slavia Kroměříž
4
IMSOSNA JAN304379CZE2327TJ Vlčnov
5
KOUTNÝ PETR310743CZE2279TJ Vlčnov
6
FMHOLEMÁŘ DAVID307009CZE2276Moravská Slavia Brno
7
KLEMAN MIROSLAV14904179SVK2256TOPOLCIANSKY SACHOVY KLUB
8
FMMUDRÁK JOSEF301116CZE2247Slavia Kroměříž
9
Abel Peter14902346SVK2222ŠK Kúpele Piešťany
10
BURÁŇ JAROSLAV309966CZE2205TJ Vlčnov
11
FMVRÁNA FRANTIŠEK302066CZE2204ŠK Staré Město
12
SHÁNĚL JAROSLAV318671CZE2162ŠK Staré Město
13
BOJDA LUBOMIR14903407SVK2157TOPOLCIANSKY SACHOVY KLUB
14
KAPUSTA PETR315222CZE2149Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
15
KREDL KAREL315893CZE2125Moravská Slavia Brno
16
SLOVÁK PAVEL318493CZE2081ŠK Zlín, z.s.
17
HUDAČEK JOSEF316610CZE2064SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
18
HAVRÁNEK MICHAL323713CZE2051SK Boršice
19
KUČERA TOMÁŠ311065CZE2037TJ Kobylisy
20
STÁNEC STANISLAV317217CZE2031SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
21
SKALSKÝ ALEXANDR381799CZE2026ŠK Staré Město
22
JANČO DARIUS14911450CZE2015TOPOLCIANSKY SACHOVY KLUB
23
CHMELAŘ ZDENĚK361992CZE2006ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
24
KOCIÁN MIROSLAV303577CZE2005ŠK Zlín, z.s.
25
BABULA VLASTIMIL391930CZE2004ŠK Staré Město
26
BLAHA PETR310450CZE2002ŠK Staré Město
27
ZEMAN ARNOŠT318426CZE1993Moravská Slavia Brno
28
KŘÍŽEK FRANTIŠEK322962CZE1992ŠK Veselí n/M
29
BENEŠ MIROSLAV325945CZE1988Slavia Kroměříž
30
VRTAL JAROSLAV314749CZE1981SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
31
KRČA MILAN310794CZE1977ŠK Staré Město
32
JIREŠ JIŘÍ365718CZE1970ŠO MKS Vyškov
33
FLEKAČ MILAN303313CZE1968TJ Vlčnov
34
MESSERSCHMIDT STANISLAV346624CZE1964OREL jednota Ořechov
35
PLÁŠEK RADIM323020CZE1959TJ Bojkovice
36
VRÁNOVÁ ZDEŇKA302775CZE1951ŠK Staré Město
37
JANÍK LIBOR23731443CZE1927SK EMKaD Holešov
38
FICENC LIBOR372285CZE1926TJ Vlčnov
39
PÁLKA BRONISLAV359793CZE1925Fatra Slavia Napajedla
40
HRUBŠA MARIÁN14915898SVK1912cizinec
41
KRUPICA PAVEL314951CZE1905ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
42
MOŠTĚK JAN350532CZE1897TJ Vlčnov
43
BARTAS PAVEL335797CZE1896SK Boršice
44
VÁVRA ANTONÍN323136CZE1894ŠK Staré Město
45
PEKAR JOZEF14911957SVK1894KS PEZINOK
46
KOZOJED VLASTISLAV303623CZE1891Fatra Slavia Napajedla
47
PÍŠTĚK JAN329487CZE1861ŠK Veselí n/M
48
KNOTEK JOSEF322113CZE1856ŠO Kunovice
49
CHURÝ PETR345229CZE1836KK-ŠK Osvětimany
50
ĎURICA ANDREJ14913658CZE1835SC GRZNBACH
51
VIČAR LUBOMÍR316806CZE1822ŠK Veselí n/M
52
JAVOR JAN336815CZE1821TJ Vlčnov
53
ŠAŇÁK FRANTIŠEK324574CZE1811SK Boršice
54
ČERMÁK JAN350443CZE1809ŠO MKS Vyškov
55
KOLOUCH JIŘÍ303593CZE1804TJ Bojkovice
56
PODŠKUBKA ONDŘEJ385824CZE1798TJ Vlčnov
57
JANÁS VLADIMÍR336769CZE1783ŠK Veselí n/M
58
TRÁVNÍČEK KRYŠTOF MIKULÁŠ23709332CZE1780ŠO Kunovice
59
ŠTOS RADEK23726776CZE1766Dolní Němčí
60
HRABAL RADEK329150CZE1763ŠK Veselí n/M
61
OHAREK VLASTIMIL323004CZE1761TJ Vlčnov
62
ZABLOUDIL RADEK366064CZE1748ŠO MKS Vyškov
63
VAŇHARA PETR331732CZE1744TJ Bojkovice
64
JURIGA TOMÁŠ366889CZE1738Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
65
SEDLÁČEK ROMAN395340CZE1732Fatra Slavia Napajedla
66
HYRŠ MARTIN318191CZE1726ŠK Duras BVK
67
SNÁŠEL MICHAL349933CZE1689ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
68
TOMÁNEK PAVEL363723CZE1685SK Boršice
69
JANÍK MIROSLAV23707496CZE1669SK EMKaD Holešov
70
KRAKOVSKÝ PETER14968525SVK1668ŠK SKALICA
71
KOVAŘÍK DAVID392855CZE1666ŠO Kunovice
72
NOVOTNÝ JAN23731494CZE1664Šachový oddíl Mařatice, z.s.
73
ČURIDLO JÁN14905418SVK1653ŠK Staré Město
74
HOLEČEK DOMINIK23703008CZE1648ŠK Staré Město
75
SKALKA JOSEF324582CZE1645SK Boršice
76
PEŠKA MARTIN345377CZE1596KK-ŠK Osvětimany
77
PSOTKA TOMÁŠ23717530CZE1545TJ Velehrad z.s.
78
STOLÁR MICHAL14945878SVK1542ŠK Kúpele Piešťany
79
RŮŽIČKA FILIP386154CZE1536TJ Kobylisy
80
CHURÁ PETRA335681CZE1534KK-ŠK Osvětimany
81
PEŠKA ANTONÍN361208CZE1507SK EMKaD Holešov
82
HORŇÁK ONDŘEJ23710101CZE1483ŠK Veselí n/M
83
NIKORJAK MIROSLAV23731486CZE1463TJ Vlčnov
84
DANIEL ANTONÍN392677CZE1460ŠK Duras BVK
85
DELGERDALAI BAYARJAVKHLAN23727276CZE1411ŠK Staré Město
86
BABULA MATĚJ398322CZE1362ŠK Staré Město
87
NĚMEC JAKUB337641CZE1280Fatra Slavia Napajedla
88
KADLČÍK MAREK23715731CZE1212TJ Vlčnov
89
LAVIČKA ZBYNĚK23731460CZE1208KK-ŠK Osvětimany
90
RAKUŠAN DAN365076CZE1938Sokol Kolín
91
JANDL MIROSLAV396850CZE1780TJ Bojkovice
92
ONDRŮŠEK JAN303801CZE1756TJ Vlčnov
93
DOLEŽAL PETR23707810CZE1651SK Ježov
94
BLAHYNKA SVATOPLUK341177CZE1628Fatra Slavia Napajedla
95
KADLČEK PAVELCZE1601Dolní Němčí
96
MRVA ŠTĚPÁNCZE1416KK-ŠK Osvětimany
97
BAŘINA MAREKCZE0TJ Vlčnov
98
BOOTH JORDANCZE0Osvětimany
99
BOOTH STEPHANCZE0OSVĚTIMANY
100
VOLENEC JAKUB367001CZE1465TJ Krásná Lípa
101
GAVALEC PetrCZE0
102
MENTZL MATOUŠ23731478CZE0TJ Vlčnov