1. Ronda el 2020/01/04 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. Astillero "A" | Torres Blancas “A” | 2 | : | 3 |
2 | Regatas “A” | Laredo "A" | 3½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | Pielagos “A” | 5 | : | 0 |
4 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | C. A. Gambito “A” | 3½ | : | 1½ |
2. Ronda el 2020/01/11 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | C. A. Gambito “A” | 3 | : | 2 |
2 | Pielagos “A” | C.A. Salcedo "A" | 0 | : | 5 |
3 | Laredo "A" | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | ½ | : | 4½ |
4 | C.A. Astillero "A" | Regatas “A” | 2½ | : | 2½ |
3. Ronda el 2020/01/18 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Regatas “A” | Torres Blancas “A” | 1½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | C.A. Astillero "A" | 5 | : | 0 |
3 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | Laredo "A" | 5 | : | 0 |
4 | C. A. Gambito “A” | Pielagos “A” | 4 | : | 1 |
4. Ronda el 2020/01/25 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | Pielagos “A” | 4½ | : | ½ |
2 | Laredo "A" | C. A. Gambito “A” | ½ | : | 4½ |
3 | C.A. Astillero "A" | C.A. Salcedo "A" | 0 | : | 5 |
4 | Regatas “A” | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | ½ | : | 4½ |
5. Ronda el 2020/02/01 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | Torres Blancas “A” | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | Regatas “A” | 4½ | : | ½ |
3 | C. A. Gambito “A” | C.A. Astillero "A" | 3½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Pielagos “A” | Laredo "A" | 3 | : | 2 |
6. Ronda el 2020/02/08 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | Laredo "A" | 4½ | : | ½ |
2 | C.A. Astillero "A" | Pielagos “A” | 3½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Regatas “A” | C. A. Gambito “A” | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | C.A. Salcedo "A" | 4 | : | 1 |
7. Ronda el 2020/02/15 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | Torres Blancas “A” | 2½ | : | 2½ |
2 | C. A. Gambito “A” | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | 2 | : | 3 |
3 | Pielagos “A” | Regatas “A” | 2 | : | 3 |
4 | Laredo "A" | C.A. Astillero "A" | 1½ | : | 3½ |
8. Ronda el 2020/02/22 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | C.A. Astillero "A" | 4½ | : | ½ |
2 | Laredo "A" | Regatas “A” | 1 | : | 4 |
3 | Pielagos “A” | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | 2 | : | 3 |
4 | C. A. Gambito “A” | C.A. Salcedo "A" | 1½ | : | 3½ |
9. Ronda el 2020/02/29 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | C. A. Gambito “A” | Torres Blancas “A” | 2½ | : | 2½ |
2 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | Pielagos “A” | 4½ | : | ½ |
3 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | Laredo "A" | 3½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Regatas “A” | C.A. Astillero "A" | 3½ | : | 1½ |
10. Ronda el 2020/03/07 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | Regatas “A” | 1½ | : | 3½ |
2 | C.A. Astillero "A" | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | 1½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Laredo "A" | C.A. Salcedo "A" | 0 | : | 5 |
4 | Pielagos “A” | C. A. Gambito “A” | 2 | : | 3 |
11. Ronda el 2020/03/14 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Pielagos “A” | Torres Blancas “A” | | : | |
2 | C. A. Gambito “A” | Laredo "A" | | : | |
3 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | C.A. Astillero "A" | | : | |
4 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | Regatas “A” | | : | |
12. Ronda el 2020/03/21 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | | : | |
2 | Regatas “A” | C.A. Salcedo "A" | | : | |
3 | C.A. Astillero "A" | C. A. Gambito “A” | | : | |
4 | Laredo "A" | Pielagos “A” | | : | |
13. Ronda el 2020/03/28 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Laredo "A" | Torres Blancas “A” | | : | |
2 | Pielagos “A” | C.A. Astillero "A" | | : | |
3 | C. A. Gambito “A” | Regatas “A” | | : | |
4 | C.A. Salcedo "A" | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | | : | |
14. Ronda el 2020/04/04 a las 16.30 |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Torres Blancas “A” | C.A. Salcedo "A" | | : | |
2 | Club Ajedrez Solvay "A" | C. A. Gambito “A” | | : | |
3 | Regatas “A” | Pielagos “A” | | : | |
4 | C.A. Astillero "A" | Laredo "A" | | : | |