Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:17:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Rapid with Alexei Shirov& Maskachka 09.01.2020.
Last update 09.01.2020 21:05:37, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Kovalenko Igor
14117908
LAT
2679
Rīga
2
GM
Shirov Alexei
2209390
ESP
2669
Rīga
3
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
11601884
LAT
2461
Rīga
4
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
4100638
RUS
2450
S65
Rīga
5
FM
Levchenkov Vitaly
11600411
LAT
2230
S65
Rīga
6
Mk
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
2182
U18
Rīga
7
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
2154
Rīga
8
WGM
Berzina Ilze
11601345
LAT
2145
w
Rīga
9
MK
Ivanov Igor
34137430
LAT
2125
Rīga
10
NM
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
2105
U18
Rīga
11
MK
Agafonov Yuri Dr
11602104
LAT
2091
S50
Baltzers
12
MK
Laimins Lauris
11602465
LAT
2078
Rīga
13
MK
Laizans Aivars
11603348
LAT
2076
S50
Rīga
14
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
11602244
LAT
2072
Rīga
15
IM
Antoms Guntars
11601469
LAT
2047
S50
Rīga
16
NM
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
2007
S65
Ogre
17
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
11604646
LAT
2004
U20
Rīga
18
I
Germanovs Georgijs
11609710
LAT
1957
U12
Jūrmala
19
MK
Zemba Viktors
11611278
LAT
1918
Ogre
20
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1885
S50
Pļaviņas
21
MK
Kurpnieks Vairis
11602074
LAT
1852
Skrīveri
22
I
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
LAT
1841
U16
Rīgas Šaha skola/Olaine
23
I
Mulevicius Andrius
12803790
LTU
1790
Vilnius
24
I
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
11614900
LAT
1771
w
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
25
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
11617489
LAT
1721
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
26
I
Aminovs Maksims
11610425
LAT
1615
U16
Rīga
27
I
Birmans Daniels
11607238
LAT
1605
U18
Rīga
28
WMK
Vainovska Valentina
11602848
LAT
1566
w
S65
Liepāja
29
I
Kuznecova Marija
11618736
LAT
1562
w
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
30
II
Sidass Dmitrijs
11618752
LAT
1511
S50
Rīga
31
WMK
Zalcmane Vija
11603445
LAT
1478
w
S65
Rīga
32
I
Neimanis Gints
11611243
LAT
1474
Ogre
33
I
Yovanovich Victor
11622873
LAT
1417
U10
BJC Daugmale
34
II
Zoludevs Vladimirs
11620099
LAT
1313
Rīga
35
I
Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans
11613530
LAT
1285
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
36
I
Nevickis Sergejs
11608684
LAT
1219
S65
Rīga
37
I
Rezniks Roberts
11624884
LAT
1200
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
38
I
Sinicins Sergejs
11630620
LAT
1183
Rīga
39
II
Kuchina Polina
11622040
LAT
1164
w
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use