Trayana Cup 2020 Stara Zagora/ Купа Траяна 18-19 януари 2020, Опен до ELO 2199

Last update 19.01.2020 16:37:27, Creator/Last Upload: 2906163 yordanov,nikolay ia c

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1Stoyanov Stoyan Or2922673BUL2163U18Asenovets 2006
2Petkov Emil2923602BUL2160Etar
3Milchev Miroslav2907020BUL2159Nayden Voynov
4IMMarholev Dimitar2901340BUL2144
5Dimitrov Petko2900700BUL2098S65Trayana 2011
6Mishev Liubomir2904942BUL2094Maritsa-iztok
7WFMBukhteeva Viktoria4192907RUS2089Burgas 64
8Kostadinov Rumen2901102BUL2079S65Trayana-2011
9IMPopov Petar2900645BUL2078S65
10Karadzhov Ivan2922568BUL2076U16Plovdiv
11Nikolov Yavor2926644BUL2053U16Harmonia
12Pashev Dimitar2908956BUL2006Alexander Alekhine
13Koutlas Nikolaos25827138GRE1965U14
14Stanchev Svetoslav2913259BUL1933Trayana-2011
15Stoyanov Stojan Slavov2910918BUL1922S65Tundzha 2009
16Ochkov Radoslav2908557BUL1882Sinite kamani
17Kononenko Vladimir2932741BUL1856U12Slavia
18Mitev Miroslav2913348BUL1829Maritsa-iztok
19Ramadanov Esat2924790BUL1818U14Asenovets 2006
20Ivanov Ljubomir2903776BUL1816S50Asenovets 2006
21Gochev Gincho2937859BUL1809U20Trayana-2011
22Zhelev Nikolay2928604BUL1765U12Burgas 64
23Angelov Stilian2927217BUL1754U14Etar
24Neshev Nikola2934825BUL1708U16Trayana-2011
25Genchev Damjan2919346BUL1639Trayana-2011
26Kondov Vasil2925648BUL1606U14Sinite kamani
27Gribov Mihail2924030BUL1594
28Velikov Nikola2932474BUL1556U12Etar
29Sharenkov Kaloyan2935813BUL1555S50Trayana-2011
30Angelov Kristian2927209BUL1542U14Etar
31Demirov Todor2924684BUL1539U16Chessbomb
32Dimitrov Martin2924099BUL1510U12Kaisa
33Gerov Hristo2924722BUL1510U16
34Damyanov Boris2926504BUL1489U16Ritsar
35Ivanov Georgi2929090BUL1475
36Stoyanov Denislav2939185BUL1464U14Maritsa-iztok
37Tilev Bozhidar2927276BUL1453U12Maritsa-iztok
38Kovachev Radoslav2906260BUL1452S65Byalata lyastovitsa
39Zhelyazkov Aleksandar2926733BUL1429U18Pristis
40Ivanov Vidyo2931400BUL1389
41Ivanov Antoan2926555BUL1377U14Tundzha 2009
42Ivanov Andrey2934310MKD1376U10Trayana-2011
43Zlateva Viktoriya2928868BUL1368U12Burgas 64
44Sedmakov Georgi2935350BUL1357U12Plovdiv
45Tilev Emil2927284BUL1346U16Maritsa-iztok
46Grigorova Asya2930242BUL1324U14Ivis +
47Kanchev Martin2933012BUL1323U12Asenevtsi
48Krastev Valentin551022346FRA1323S50Etar
49Smirnov Grigorii2933780BUL1320U14Varna
50Zavivalkin Alexandr2934248BUL1305U20Burgas 64
51Hristakiev Kristyan2930358BUL1283U16Trayana-2011
52Mehmed Neshe2937921BUL1260U14Aetos
53ACMTsolov Aleksandar2938804BUL1224U10Lyulin chess
54Kondeva Zhasmina2931605BUL1221U12Burgas 64
55Bizheva Stefani2936062BUL1215U12Etar
56Baklova Mila2933314BUL1206U12Chessbomb
57Shivachev Rosen2923025BUL1202Tundzha 2009
58Balev Ivaylo2926474BUL1200U16Trayana-2011
59Alexandri Vasiliki42103606GRE1197U12
60Nikolova Angelika2924277BUL1191U14Ritsar
61AIMKisyov Krum-Petar2930374BUL1187U14Trayana-2011
62Chuchukova Stefani2942488BUL1181U14Burgas 64
63Pantev Kaloyan2941511BUL1172U08Ritsar
64Milanov Stanimir2939150BUL1165U14Sinite kamani
65Alexandri Dimitra42107989GRE1162U10
66Parpulov Tsvetomir2932407BUL1158U14Lyulin chess
67Yordanov Mario2931109BUL1156U10Chessbomb
68Stefanov Stefan2939177BUL1151U14Maritsa-iztok
69Chamurkov Veselin2930617BUL1146U12Etar
70Dobrev Simeon2937239BUL1141U12Maritsa-iztok
71Genov Svetlin2935511BUL1141U12Trayana-2011
72Petkov Konstantin2939169BUL1137U14Sinite kamani
73Popov Velizar2932148BUL1106U12Chessbomb
74Chamurkov Slav2930609BUL1088U12Etar
75Valchev Martin V2937352BUL1082U12Tundzha 2009
76Balkanski Radoslav2930285BUL1080U14Maritsa-iztok
77Krasteva Yoana2936526BUL1073U12Elit
78Yankulov Savi2939193BUL1066U14Sinite kamani
79Chervenyakov Filip2935805BUL1053U12Burgas 64
80Dimitrov Radosvet2935473BUL1052U12Pristis
81Gavazov Veselin2932555BUL1046U10Alexander Alekhine
82Stoyanov Teodor2939240BUL1010U12Sinite kamani
83Enev Aleks2932920BUL1008U10Plovdiv 64
84Koutla Maria25865358GRE1004U10
85Atanasova Tsvetina2940965BUL0U10Asenovets 2006
86Chemelyarov Ognyan2937212BUL0U12Trayana-2011
87Delchev IgorBUL0U08Dimitrovgrad
88Delcheva Tiana2943026BUL0U10Dimitrovgrad
89Donev KaloyanBUL0U12Trakiysko konche
90Evtimov Mihail2942925BUL0U12Dimitrovgrad
91Fotiadis KonstantinBUL0U08Trayana-2011
92Gavazov Al Aleksandar2941708BUL0U08Alexander Alekhine
93Genov PenchoBUL0Trayana-2011
94Georgiev Georgi M.BUL0U08Trakiysko konche
95Georgiev Zhivko2922819BUL0S50Tundzha 2009
96Grigorov Petar2930684BUL0U10Ivis +
97Ivanov Nikolay Bl2939096BUL0Tundzha 2009
98Ivanov Stefan V2941864BUL0U12Ritsar
99Ivanov TsvetanBUL0U12Alexander Alekhine
100Kanev Kristiyan2937603BUL0U10Orlovets 1997
101Kaneva Adriana2938294BUL0U14Orlovets 1997
102Kolarov MiroslavBUL0U18Pristis
103Kostadinova Fabiyana2935899BUL0U10Trayana-2011
104Krastev KristiyanBUL0U10Alexander Alekhine
105Luizov Hristo2942895BUL0U12Chessbomb
106Monev Aleksandar Iv.2936305BUL0U12
107Mutsinski Konstantin2934396BUL0U20Sinite kamani
108Nikolov Bozhidar2938880BUL0U10Ritsar
109Nikolov Nikola Evg2941902BUL0U10Ritsar
110Nikolov Nikolay2939126BUL0S50Tundzha 2009
111Siderov Vasil2943093BUL0U12Dimitrovgrad
112Simeonov Petar2941937BUL0U10Etar
113Stoyanov StefanBUL0U10Trayana-2011
114Sychov MatveyBUL0U12Alexander Alekhine
115Tenev VentsislavBUL0U12Trayana-2011
116Tonev MihaylBUL0U18Pristis
117Toshkin Stanislav2942259BUL0U10Pazardzhik
118Vanev HristoBUL0U12Alexander Alekhine
119Velichkov Velislav2939223BUL0U10Etar
120Vlaev PetarBUL0U08Trayana-2011
121Zhelev Bozhidar2939207BUL0U14Sinite kamani
Advertisement