Memorialul CRISTINA FOISOR - Turneu RAPID Editia a III-a 17-19.01.2020

Last update 19.01.2020 11:06:05, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 15)

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz, Super8
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11GMLupulescu ConstantinROU2628Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii4,00,06,011,00
23GMSzabo Gergely-Andras-GyulaROU2532Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii4,00,06,010,00
37IMDragomirescu Robin-AlexandruROU2457Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii4,00,06,010,00
46GMManolache MariusROU2472Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa4,00,05,510,50
52GMMoradiabadi ElshanUSA25574,00,05,010,00
64IMAnton TeodorROU2483Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa4,00,05,09,00
75GMMiron Lucian-CostinROU2480Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi3,50,05,59,25
849ICarasca Bogdan-PetruROU1754Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi3,50,05,57,75
98IMGrunberg Mihai-LucianROU2430Cs Universitatea Agora Sport C3,50,05,07,75
1014IMArdeleanu AlinROU2354Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare3,50,04,57,25
1124FMRusan Paul-CristianROU2109Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita3,50,04,07,75
1231Calonge Fabregat MarcESP18973,00,06,07,00
1328IMMozes ErvinROU2003Cs Universitatea Arad3,00,05,57,50
149IMSzuhanek RankoSRB24173,00,05,07,00
1510IMBalla Tamas-KristofROU2412Acs Sah Club Vados Arad3,00,05,07,00
1613IMBogdan DanROU2380Acs Sah Club Vados Arad3,00,05,07,00
1715IMManea AlexandruROU2326Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului3,00,04,56,50
1820IMBargan SergiuMDA22193,00,04,56,50
1918WGMCosma Elena-LuminitaROU2239Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa3,00,04,56,50
2012GMBerescu Alin-MileROU2383Cs Sah Club Galati3,00,04,06,00
2122FMDragomirescu CalinROU2156Cs Sinandrei Timis3,00,04,06,00
2223WGMIonescu IrinaROU2144Csm Bucuresti3,00,04,06,00
2340IFiraru Roxana-MariaROU1815Cs Sinandrei Timis3,00,04,06,00
2434IIeran Florin-LiviuROU1886Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii3,00,04,05,50
2517IMIonescu Mihai (G.)ROU2255Acs ''sahistul Pecica''3,00,04,05,00
2627CMUrsan Petru-SebastianROU2006Cs Universitatea Arad3,00,04,05,00
2729WFMCosman Andreea-MarioaraROU1991Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi3,00,04,05,00
2830CMSamu Sorin-MihaiROU1959Acs Sah Club Vados Arad3,00,04,05,00
2932Palacio Perez PelayoESP18943,00,04,05,00
3036IGabor Daniel-IoanROU1826Cs Jeco-Centrocoop Bucuresti3,00,04,05,00
3139NMCraciun OvidiuROU1816Cso Cugir3,00,04,05,00
3266IIDraga LaurentiuROU1491Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii3,00,04,05,00
3377Bargan VictoriaMDA14033,00,04,05,00
3494Petricenco AnaMDA12913,00,03,53,50
3519FMLevay SorinROU2238Cs Universitatea Arad3,00,03,04,00
3621WIMDragomirescu AngelaROU2218Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa3,00,03,04,00
3733IMihet Vasile-MihaiROU1888Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii3,00,03,03,50
3858IPanc SamuelROU1648Css Nr. 1 Timisoara2,50,05,05,75
3926NMMircov Nicola-AlexandarROU2056Cs Universitatea Arad2,50,04,55,25
4016IMOstojic NikolaSRB23082,50,04,55,25
4148ICazan Calin-ClaudiuROU1768Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,50,04,54,25
4251ISecrieru Andrei-CristianROU1748Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,50,04,53,75
4325IBolintis MihaiROU2099Cs Muncitorul Resita2,50,04,04,25
4447ICampeanu Alin-VivianROU1774Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,50,04,04,25
4561WCMMaria Lia-AlexandraROU1577Cs Dinamo Bucuresti2,50,03,02,25
4686IIIzsak AndreiROU1337Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,50,02,52,75
4754WCMBucur Denisa-AndreeaROU1700Cs Dinamo Bucuresti2,00,06,04,00
4811IMGavrilescu DavidROU2406Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii2,00,05,05,00
4944IGhita Vlad-BogdanROU1795Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,00,05,04,00
5050IAnghel Iulian-MihaiROU1753Css Nr. 1 Timisoara2,00,05,03,50
5135Malesic SavoSRB18552,00,05,03,50
5242CMBartha AndreiROU1803Cs Universitatea Arad2,00,05,03,00
5343Nagy GaborHUN18022,00,05,03,00
5446IOltean Cristian-DanielROU1775Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,00,05,03,00
5580ICorbu George-AlexandruROU1397Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,00,05,03,00
5659IPragai Rares-AlexandruROU1644Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,00,04,52,00
5792IIMocan Radu-AdrianROU1314Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,04,52,00
5856IIPetruse Aurel-FlorinROU1670Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,00,04,03,00
5989IIOnica Victor-DominicROU1319Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,04,03,00
6068IMatasaru StephanieROU1478Css Nr. 1 Timisoara2,00,04,02,50
6155IBalla DavidROU1686Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,04,02,00
6257CMOprisoni Gratian-DoruROU1669Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,04,02,00
6337ICijof FlorinROU1824Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,04,02,00
6490IIMocan AdrianROU1317Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,04,02,00
6572ISandea Dorin-GheorgheROU1446Cm De Sah Alba Iulia2,00,04,02,00
6674IBuzuriu Razvan-FlorinROU1414Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,00,04,02,00
6776IIIucu MihaiROU1403Cs Giroc-Chisoda2,00,04,02,00
6875IITamas Christian-ArrydanROU1407Cs Talbot Resita2,00,04,02,00
6953CMSorbun CristinelROU1701Club Sah Caissa Miercurea Ciuc2,00,04,01,50
70132Cernei BogdanMDA02,00,04,01,50
7163IIDragoi Albert-MarianROU1571Cs Muncitorul Resita2,00,04,01,00
7264IIStingu AlinROU1562Cs Muncitorul Resita2,00,04,01,00
7365IIFlorescu Dumitru-MarianROU1546Cs Talbot Resita2,00,04,01,00
7460IILup Constantin-IonelROU1582Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,00,04,01,00
7581IIPaun Paul-StelianROU1391Cs Sinandrei Timis2,00,03,52,00
7684IIIvanici Adrian-NicolaeROU1352Cs Talbot Resita2,00,03,51,50
7745IMagold FilipROU1785Acs Sah Club Vados Arad2,00,03,02,00
7888IIVaduva Ion-ValentinROU1326Cs Comunal Dudestii Noi2,00,03,02,00
7971IIKumher Robert OliverROU1448Cs Talbot Resita2,00,03,02,00
8078IISantimbrean Mihnea-NicolaeROU1402Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,00,03,02,00
8179IICarasca Andrei-PavelROU1400Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,00,03,02,00
82122FCAgafitei Razvan-GabrielROU1001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,03,02,00
8367ISchiopu Oana-MagdalenaROU1486Css Nr. 1 Timisoara2,00,03,01,50
8482IICazan AndreiROU1360Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi2,00,03,01,50
85110IIGrosu TudorROU1110Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,03,01,00
86124FCBaran Andrei-RazvanROU1001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii2,00,02,51,50
87106FCVitelar Bianca AndreeaROU1155Cs Unirea Sannicolau Mare2,00,02,02,00
8891IPitigoi Sabina-AndreeaROU1316Cs Dinamo Bucuresti1,50,05,03,25
8938Borkanovic JovanSRB18221,50,04,02,25
90104IIMihaescu-Duta Vlad-StefanROU1178Clubul De Sah Deva1,50,04,01,25
91101IIDerevenciuc Dragos-CristianROU1212Cs Sinandrei Timis1,50,03,51,25
92116IIMolocea AlbertROU1040Css Nr. 1 Timisoara1,50,02,51,25
93128FCDeac VictorROU1001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii1,50,02,00,75
94100IIRadulescu Monica-GeorgianaROU1264Cs Sinandrei Timis1,50,01,50,75
9569Pernoud ClaireFRA14541,00,05,01,50
9641FCBujorean DorelROU1811Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii1,00,05,01,00
9770IIIspravnic Alexandre-VictorROU1451Acs Sah Club Vados Arad1,00,05,01,00
9898IIMihaescu-Duta Tudor-MihaiROU1279Clubul De Sah Deva1,00,05,00,00
9997IIPalote Ana-MariaROU1286Soimii Lipova1,00,04,50,00
10073IIBuliga NeluROU1420Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii1,00,04,02,00
10183IIIndre Alexandru-ClaudiuROU1353Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii1,00,04,01,50
10252Cavic GoranSRB17341,00,04,01,00
10385IIJuravle StefanROU1351Cs Giroc-Chisoda1,00,04,01,00
10487IIMilos Gabriel-MateiROU1330Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi1,00,04,01,00
105102IITeclis Anca-MariaROU1208Cs Gloria Resita1,00,04,01,00
106105IIMilea Clara-AndreeaROU1166Acs Sah Club Vados Arad1,00,04,01,00
10796IIPetculescu Silvan-DorianROU1287Csm Mihai Viteazu Vulcan1,00,04,00,00
10893FCStanciu Silviu-IoanROU1310Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii1,00,04,00,00
10995IIPetculescu Diana-SilvanaROU1289Css Nr. 1 Timisoara1,00,04,00,00
110108IIPlesca VictorROU1121Css Nr. 1 Timisoara1,00,04,00,00
111112IISantimbrean Bogdan-IacobROU1099Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi1,00,04,00,00
112113IIPalos Bogdan-AlexandruROU1096Cs Sinandrei Timis1,00,04,00,00
113114IIMitar OctavianROU1074Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii1,00,04,00,00
114111IICotoara LauraROU1100Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii1,00,04,00,00
115123FCAlmarichi LucaROU1001Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi1,00,04,00,00
116109IICostea Ana-Maria-TeodoraROU1117Cs Sinandrei Timis1,00,04,00,00
117121IVRadoi David-EmanuelROU1001Css Nr. 1 Timisoara1,00,03,00,00
118107IIAntal Iris-IleanaROU1138Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu1,00,03,00,00
119118IIGhise BogdanROU1010Css Nr. 1 Timisoara1,00,02,01,00
120103IIIPragai Bogdan-MarcelROU1203Acs Sah Club Vados Arad1,00,02,00,50
121120IVLupulescu Andrei-ConstantinROU1026Acs Pionul Liber Targu Jiu1,00,02,00,00
12299IIEva Maria-LuizaROU1270Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii0,50,04,00,25
123119FCComan Vlad AndreiROU1008Css Nr. 1 Timisoara0,50,03,51,25
124133IMunteanu Calin-MarianROU1918Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii0,50,03,51,00
125117IVGutu Catalin-Vlad-AurelianROU1013Cs Talbot Resita0,50,03,50,75
126115IILupse IoanROU1063Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi0,50,03,50,25
12762Voicu MihaiGER15730,50,03,00,75
128127FCDavid Daniel (S.)ROU1001Css Nr. 1 Timisoara0,00,04,50,00
129125FCBulzan Emilia GabrielaROU1001Css Nr. 1 Timisoara0,00,03,00,00
130129FCDumitrescu Alexandru-PetruROU1001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii0,00,02,00,00
131130FCGabor Maria ElisabetaROU1001Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi0,00,02,00,00
132131FCMatei George IosifROU1001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii0,00,02,00,00
133126FCCostinas David CristianROU1001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii0,00,02,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable