2nd Vinnytsia International golden youth cup U10 ПОПЕРЕДНЯ РЕЄСТРАЦІЯ

Last update 31.01.2020 08:15:18, Creator/Last Upload: lviv region cf

Tournament selectionU06, U08, U10, U12, U14, U16
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsex
1Alekseenko Michael34131752UKR1638
2Niezhentsev Kyrylo34126660UKR1589
3Rudenko Taras34124020UKR1587
4Hnatyshyn Anastasiia14198339UKR1540w
5Yasmo Daniil14199165UKR1496
6Smirnov Maksym34125612UKR1433
7Bezeyko Alexander34116389UKR1413
8Mohylnyi Stepan34143580UKR1390
9Dudko Andrii34125574UKR1379
10Bondarenko Maksym34100130UKR1362
11Prochaieva Alina14199254UKR1352w
12Zvirynskyy Danylo34105573UKR1314
13Pyvovarov Maksym34129340UKR1303
14Tymchyshyn Volodymyr14197731UKR1297
15Hryvastov Dmytro34127984UKR1295
16Khomytska Kateryna14192128UKR1291w
17Mysiuk Sviatoslav34103406UKR1247
18Gnatiuk Oleksiy34100946UKR1238
19Pylypenko Radomyr14182157UKR1236
20Bubelo Mykola34117725UKR1235
21Kovalyova Taisiya14190427UKR1235w
22Kryvoruchko Mykhaylo34127070UKR1152
23Korolchuk Vladyslava34125710UKR1143w
24Kramarenko Ivan34101012UKR1143
25Nechitailo Nikita34138161UKR1117
26Kravchenko Anastasiia34136533UKR1116w
27Zichenkov Oleksandr34138714UKR1084
28Prochaieva Tina34101748UKR1044w
29Anderson Klim34141260UKR0
30Andrusenko Maksym34154701UKR0
31Anvar DanialUKR0
32Babushkin Tymofiy34142100UKR0
33Bagrov Timur34109196UKR0
34Bashevnik Aleksandr34137777UKR0
35Bashevnik StefanUKR0
36Batrakov IvanUKR0
37Berehelskiy MaksymUKR0
38Bilyk Maksym14199904UKR0
39Bilyk Veronika34124578UKR0w
40Bobyr Dmytro34150056UKR0
41Bogomgivushchiy SvyatoslavUKR0
42Bondarchuk Danylo34120297UKR0
43Bulbachynska Anna34153110UKR0w
44Chilibiiskyi Daniil34145044UKR0
45Chuprina TimofeyUKR0
46Danchenko AndriyUKR0
47Datskiv Anna-Mariya34149155UKR0w
48Delikatnyi DenysUKR0
49Demchyk RomanUKR0
50Didusenko Yaroslav14199980UKR0
51Domitrak Vladyslav34125566UKR0
52Dyshliuk Fedir34142827UKR0
53Filonov Viktor34133674UKR0
54Gnatiuk Yulianna34145125UKR0w
55Gromosiak Anton34121366UKR0
56Haziiev AbilvapUKR0
57Hryhorenko Rodion34122664UKR0
58Ivanova VarvaraUKR0w
59Kalnytskyy ArtemUKR0
60Karaianidi ViktorUKR0
61Kasian AlisaUKR0w
62Kerzhner Nelia34147225UKR0w
63Klymenko Nikita34143831UKR0
64Kochmaruk Vladyslav34101004UKR0
65Korchynskiy MykolaUKR0
66Kozachenko PolinaUKR0w
67Krykliuk Tymofiy34101047UKR0
68Kryvokolysko Andriy34121455UKR0
69Kushnir Oleksandr34120343UKR0
70Lemeshenko Mikhailo34138072UKR0
71Leschuk OleksandrUKR0
72Lizinskiy RomanUKR0
73Lushchan Yaroslav34147845UKR0
74Lyashuk Daniil34138129UKR0
75Lytvyniuk Diana34131531UKR0w
76Magdyk Oleksandr34127127UKR0
77Malyarenko MatveyUKR0
78Martynov MaksymUKR0
79Masendz DmytroUKR0
80Masiukevych Vyacheslav34138560UKR0
81Matveiev YuriiUKR0
82Milakov Marko34152733UKR0
83Mishchuk Marian34128409UKR0
84Nechaiev Matvii34119396UKR0
85Nikitchenko DmytroUKR0
86Noskov MihailUKR0
87Obodovskyi Mykhailo34120980UKR0
88Ochman Iliya34119418UKR0
89Pankiv Maksym34135588UKR0
90Paryokha Ivan34139923UKR0
91Pashkevich MykolaUKR0
92Pershyn MaksUKR0
93Pilchuk Artem34139931UKR0
94Pivnev Vladyslav34144668UKR0
95Platovskyi Semen34147284UKR0
96Polivko MaksimUKR0
97Ponomarenko ElenaUKR0w
98Portianko IllaUKR0
99Prochaieva Olha34101756UKR0w
100Prochaieva Yelyzaveta34101764UKR0w
101Prokopchuk ArtemUKR0
102Pustovit Maksym34114084UKR0
103Repey Egor34101241UKR0
104Rodin Nikita34143866UKR0
105Romanchenko Alisa34149350UKR0w
106Rozgon Maria34149457UKR0w
107Rudak Andrii34118144UKR0
108Rudman Lev34131396UKR0
109Sakhautdinova Amaliia34141570UKR0w
110Samus Kyrylo34145427UKR0
111Saranina MariyaUKR0w
112Saychuk Illia34138994UKR0
113Shafir Volodymyr14181240UKR0
114Shcherbyna Mark34147861UKR0
115Shevchenko Yaroslav34144684UKR0
116Shykyravyi DenysUKR0
117Sidash Matviy34150650UKR0
118Skachkov IgorUKR0
119Skipchyk IllyaUKR0
120Skorchenko Oleksandr34139133UKR0
121Smotrov OleksandrUKR0
122Storozhuk Ivan34153799UKR0
123Timku VladyslavUKR0
124Tkachuk ZaharUKR0
125Todorenko Dmytro34120491UKR0
126Tsybulskiy DenisUKR0
127Uzun Volodymyr34145540UKR0
128Vasylenko NadiyaUKR0w
129Vasyliuk Mykhaylo34120530UKR0
130Vasyliuk Volodymyr34120548UKR0
131Veselovskyi DmytroUKR0
132Volkanov Oleksandr34149481UKR0
133Voynalovych Denys34149287UKR0
134Yanenko DenisUKR0
135Yarosh Kyrylo34149503UKR0
136Zagrebelniy AndriyUKR0
137Zaluzhnyi Vladyslav34145613UKR0
138Zhuravliov NazarUKR0
139Zubenko Valeriya34146881UKR0w
140Zyrianov Mark34129480UKR0
Advertisement