Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda el 2020/01/11 a las 17:00
M.12
  Xeraco B
Elo-7
  Castell de Riba-roja
Elo3½:4½
1.1
Minana Menor, Antonio
2100-
Romero Calderon, Carlos
20781 - 0
1.2
Jimenez Mompo, Candido
2053-
Paris Turegano, Javier
1949½ - ½
1.3
Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves
1878-
Paredes Facundo, Jose Carlos
19851 - 0
1.4
Castillo Pla, Emilio
1796-
Iglesias Jimenez, Javier
18560 - 1
1.5
Picornell Morant, Jose Enrique
1869-
Rios Garcia, Miguel
18590 - 1
1.6
Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim
1752-
Checa Martinez, Emilio
1942½ - ½
1.7
Notario Poveda, Oscar
1708-
Moronta Furio, Diego
18070 - 1
1.8
Tomas Parra, Samuel
1619-
Gil Pou, Jose Luis
1625½ - ½
M.8
  Fomento Gandia B
Elo-6
  Sport Megias Xàtiva
Elo4 : 4
2.1
Ferrer Berenguer, Ligorio
1948-
Megias Chafer, Alejandro
2013½ - ½
2.2
Bonell Selles, Juan
1758-
Vila Vicedo, Ricardo
1937½ - ½
2.3
Olivares Ruiz, Pedro
1724-
Perez Mas, Jose Manuel
17810 - 1
2.4
Pons Gutierrez, Victor
1627-
Soriano Folch, Jonathan
18761 - 0
2.5
Rubio Cerda, Fernando
1512-
Albuixech Sanz, Jorge
17301 - 0
2.6
Alminana Alminana, Ximo
1509-
Polop Navarro, Jose
17680 - 1
2.7
Banuls Perez, Andres
1678-
Garcia Martin, Javier Antonio
15941 - 0
2.8
Fuster Ventura, Luis
1313-
Sisternes Morales, Francisco
16690 - 1
M.9
  Basilio B
Elo-5
  Camp de Morvedre C
Elo6½:1½
3.1
Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo
1788-
Garcia Martinez, Cesar
18791 - 0
3.2
Fernandez Martin, Carlos
1672-
Erades Berenguer, Ana
17350 - 1
3.3
Mena Sancho, Angel
1657-
Saez Ortiz, Nestor
15491 - 0
3.4
Esteban Moreno, Francisco
1614-
Monfort Pitarch, Juan Jose
1605½ - ½
3.5
Ceferino Valles, Juan Carlos
1595-
Alcaide Suarez, Arnau
15521 - 0
3.6
Soghomonyan, Anush
1491-
Palomero Munoz, Maria
13771 - 0
3.7
Gukasov, Artem
1586-
Saez Ortiz, Dario
13291 - 0
3.8
Gukasov, Yuriy
1429-
Antoneac Antoneac, Pablo Silviu
01 - 0
M.10
  Massanassa
Elo-4
  Gambito-Benimaclet C
Elo2 : 6
4.1
Catala Alos, Jorge
1868-
Carbonell Martinez, Mario Raul
19810 - 1
4.2
Valverde Caballero, Rafael
1860-
Reno Chanca, Sergio
19190 - 1
4.3
Todoli Gomez, David
1693-
Navarro Delgado, Asiel Francisco
1720½ - ½
4.4
Asins Munoz, Miquel
1688-
Giarratana, Miguel
16100 - 1
4.5
Chirivella Martinez, Julio
1657-
Olivares Gomez, Mario
00 - 1
4.6
Sapena Molla, Vicente
1730-
Lluch Martinez, Fernando
15450 - 1
4.7
Checa Romeu, Vicente Pascual
1545-
Tornero Campa, Aurelio
14221 - 0
4.8
Cervera Lacruz, Jose Luis
1496-
Moreno Soler, Angel
1365½ - ½
M.11
  Alaquàs B
Elo-3
  Drac Negre
Elo6½:1½
5.1
Martinez Villena, David
1969-
Sanchez Moreno, Luis
20671 - 0
5.2
Yuste Valenzuela, Alejandro
1855-
Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel
18341 - 0
5.3
Cayon Pelaez, Pablo
1856-
Valles Calvo, Luciano
18311 - 0
5.4
Lozano Gil, Jose Luis
1896-
Mir Latorre, Angel
1745½ - ½
5.5
Hernandez Garcia, Antonio
1884-
Gil Munera, Efren
1675½ - ½
5.6
Gallardo Gomez, Jose Manuel
1999-
Arnal Legua, Vicente
1541½ - ½
5.7
Agraz Munoz, Ivan
1858-
Bugeda Bielsa, Antonio
14411 - 0
5.8
Cabrera Rodrigo, Francisco
1848-
Guerola Trull, Bernat
15791 - 0
M.1
  Alzira B
Elo-2
  Montserrat
Elo7 : 1
6.1
Vercher Sansaloni, Juan E.
1965-
Fernandez Garcia, Leon
1748½ - ½
6.2
Llorens Ferrer, Francisco
1915-
Ramirez Aucejo, Hector
17041 - 0
6.3
Roca Cruz, Rafael
1868-
Gimenez Saiz, Jose Raul
1805½ - ½
6.4
Barberan Perez, Guillermo
1814-
Asaftei, Romeo-Florinel
16561 - 0
6.5
Gerona Maura, Jesus
1801-
Benlloch Adroguer, Jorge
14741 - 0
6.6
Juan Soriano, Leo
1734-
Ruiz Roman, Jose Javier
14231 - 0
6.7
Domenech Briz, Jose
1649-
Gutierrez Gonzalez, Rafael
13961 - 0
6.8
Mari Arnandis, Hector
1648-
Ulla Centelles, Llorens
12391 - 0