Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 07:08:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок Президента Федерації шахів Миколаївської області. Турнір С
Last update 25.01.2020 13:12:55, Creator/Last Upload: Nikolayeb CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Баскін Максим
МИК
1700
2
Бондаренко Михайло
МИК
1700
3
Бреженюк Владислав
МИК
1700
4
Вадатурська Катерина
МИК
1700
5
Галишев Еміль
МИК
1700
6
Герасимов Єгор
МИК
1700
7
Гидик Денис
МИК
1700
8
Гречко Станислав
МИК
1700
9
Захарчук Лука
МИК
1700
10
Зорич Костянтин
МИК
1700
11
Ісаєв Костянтин
МИК
1700
12
Караяніді Віктор
МИК
1700
13
Колпащикова Софія
МИК
1700
14
Крупенков Нікіта
МИК
1700
15
Малаков Євген
34121226
МИК
1700
16
Обуховський Іван
МИК
1700
17
Пашкевич Микола
МИК
1700
18
Подвальний Арсеній
МИК
1700
19
Почернін Артем
МИК
1700
20
Ракул Олександр
МИК
1700
21
Распутько Руслан
МИК
1700
22
Садовий Артемій
МИК
1700
23
Семенюк Тимур
МИК
1700
24
Сідашов Юрій
МИК
1700
25
Смирнов Кірілл
МИК
1700
26
Сопілко Олексій
МИК
1700
27
Турсунов Гліб
МИК
1700
28
Узун Володимир
34145540
МИК
1700
29
Чорнописький Аристарх
МИК
1700
30
Шитюк Дмитро
МИК
1700
31
Шопинський Петро
34110607
МИК
1700
32
Штанькевич Андрій
МИК
1700
33
Алєйніков Михайло
МИК
1600
34
Баланчук Арсеній
МИК
1600
35
Берін Денис
МИК
1600
36
Єрмакова Софія
МИК
1600
37
Заєць Ольга
МИК
1600
38
Залітко Владислав
МИК
1600
39
Захарчук Назар
МИК
1600
40
Іщенко Максим
МИК
1600
41
Картошкіна Ніна
МИК
1600
42
Ковальов Кірілл
МИК
1600
43
Кульчицький Максим
МИК
1600
44
Курючкін Кірілл
МИК
1600
45
Кутяніна Марина
МИК
1600
46
Малахов Нікіта
МИК
1600
47
Манаков Михайло
МИК
1600
48
Марухін Артем
МИК
1600
49
Моторний Андрій
МИК
1600
50
Павлов Владислав
МИК
1600
51
Пєнков Дмитро
МИК
1600
52
Портнов Дмитро
МИК
1600
53
Салем Ахмед Рами
МИК
1600
54
Салімов Ренат
МИК
1600
55
Семеріков Артем
МИК
1600
56
Сімцев Макар
МИК
1600
57
Скакун Михайло
МИК
1600
58
Ткачук Макар
МИК
1600
59
Узун Павло
МИК
1600
60
Усата Єлизавета
МИК
1600
61
Усатий Артем
МИК
1600
62
Фациєвич Дар'я
МИК
1600
63
Федірченко Мирослав
МИК
1600
64
Чипак Віктор
МИК
1600
65
Шейка Андрій
МИК
1600
66
Яцюх Михайло
МИК
1600
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use