Aparellaments/Resultats

5. Ronda El 2020/02/05 A les 19.15

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
111Maqueda Berdugo Francisco 18934 1 - 04 Planella Sanchez Xavier 19363
27Baratech Galup Juan Manuel 1922 0 - 1 Molina Sanchez Ruben 187914
36Saez Lopez Carlos 19233 ½ - ½ Molins Rafa Xavier 19049
42Costa Ribalta Andres 19363 ½ - ½3 Rodriguez Beltran Fernando 186315
522Ibanez Camara Oscar 18393 1 - 03 Del Castillo Aguila Antonio 19048
612Rami Guix Miguel 18913 1 - 03 Madrid Sole Pedro 183124
725Langstrom Sammy 18283 0 - 13 Tortosa Moros Joan 188113
829Pereda Villalba Julian 18113 ½ - ½ Flores Munoz Daniel 189910
919Oliveras Ballus Marc 1856 0 - 1 Menendez Cabrera Enric 179032
1040Moreno Pino Pedro 1767 0 - 1 Bagur Cantallops Antoni 183223
1146Molina Tabernero Jordi 1699 ½ - ½ Sanchez De Medina Vilagrasa En 177237
1238Ayllon Barranco Miguel 1771 0 - 12 Montero Domenech Felix 19235
1344Bonil Marti Xavier 17252 1 - 02 Berlanda Giuseppe 19344
1417Cabrera Marmol Manuel 18562 1 - 02 Bianco Riccardo 170045
1543Farell Duran Josep 17442 + - -2 Roman Garcia Isaac 182226
1647Pigrau Santpere Josep Maria 16992 1 - 02 Riera Mestres Josep 181528
1748Garcia Gargallo Joaquin 16982 0 - 12 Gaona Vila Pau 180530
1831Lopez Arjona Emilio 17942 1 - 02 Monterrubio Polidura Roberto 169349
1933Torres Martinez Jordi 17862 1 - 02 Forcadell Escouffier Albert 168651
2057Febrero Perez Lluis 16532 0 - 12 Asensio Graells Ricard 177934
2135Sans Bascu Joaquin 17752 1 - 02 Folch Ferrando Carlos 164960
2239Castander Masachs Oriol 17692 0 - 12 Quemades Schmid Ricardo 160264
2358Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista 1651 0 - 1 Reixach Ministral Eduard 19441
2459Cervera Alemany Serafi 1649 ½ - ½ Segador Sanchez Didac 169350
2516Serentill Tost Eduard 18621 1 - 01 Dominguez Diaz Francisco 161062
2641Di Fiori Piccolo Elcio 17651 1 - 01 Bermejo Cuadra Roberto 151668
2766Piccolo Giovannini Eduardo Albe 15741 1 - 01 Martin Sanchez Antoni 175142
2852Joya Abadal Eduard 16801 1 - 01 Elsener Nicoletta 141571
2965Membrives Cano Diego 15871 ½ - ½1 Pastor Prieto Elias 167953
3067Shenkel Alberto 15291 1 - 01 Argemi Bartolome Domenec 167154
3155Mañe Vinade Joan 16691 1 - 01 Benages Mabres Valenti 119874
3270Morales Gesti Jose Narciso 14301 0 - 11 Samper Gonzalez Pedro 165956
3372Orts Gonzalez Rafael 13841 0 - 1½ Bernat Mor Juli 164761
3469Espanol Bada Nuria 1438½ 0 - 10 Garcia Vidueira Juan Carlos 185618
3573Hurtado Farre Ildefons 13080 0 - 10 Orriols Codina Joan 181827
3620Granados Falco Fernando 18511 0 Sense emparellar
3721Palau Soriano Ricard 1851 0 Sense emparellar
3836Soler Ferrer Felipe 17740 0 Sense emparellar
3963Medrano De La Maza Luis Miguel 16070 0 Sense emparellar