Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Področno tekmovanje OŠ Podravja 2019/20 - F12

Last update 10.12.2019 22:04:41, Creator/Last Upload: ptujchess

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Lugarič Kotnik LiamSLO1193OŠ Pohorskega odreda SB8,546,058,5
26Kovačec TilenSLO1009OŠ Ljudski vrt7,542,053,5
316Červek Roškarič LeonardSLO0OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava7,042,556,0
44Sep MaticSLO1092OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec7,042,552,5
53Veber Kolja TitoSLO1154OŠ Pohorskega odreda SB7,042,054,0
643Krošel GregorSLO0OŠ Kajetana Koviča Poljčane7,036,046,5
782Žolnir KlemenSLO0OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole6,541,554,0
858Razlag SašoSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas6,537,047,5
967Stojanovič JureSLO0OŠ Ljudski vrt6,536,547,5
105Kukovec MihaelSLO1071OŠ Ljudski vrt6,042,051,0
1170Ternik AnžeSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec6,040,051,0
1259Rečnik LukaSLO0OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava6,040,050,0
1322Gošnik JanSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec6,038,549,0
141Levanic AnejSLO1200OŠ Ljudski vrt6,038,047,5
1513Crnjakovič TomSLO0OŠ Cirkovce6,037,049,0
1649Merčnik VidSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec6,037,048,0
1724Hostej BronSLO0OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava6,036,047,0
1847Malnar TimSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec6,035,045,5
1929Klajnšek AljanSLO0OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava6,034,543,5
2057Rakuša EnejSLO0OŠ Gorišnica6,029,539,5
2168Šalabalija MatijaSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec5,540,051,5
2231Kokol MaksSLO0OŠ Hajdina5,531,543,0
2363Rup KlemenSLO0OŠ Pohorskega odreda SB5,531,540,5
2471Tič JašaSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec5,039,048,0
2525Hribernik JernejSLO0OŠ Kajetana Koviča Poljčane5,037,550,0
2611Brumec AnžeSLO0OŠ Kajetana Koviča Poljčane5,037,046,5
2775Vaingerl Nik MatijaSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas5,036,545,5
2880Zver Šuligoj TristanSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas5,035,045,5
2974Tušek TeoSLO0OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč5,035,043,0
3056Poštrak BlažSLO0OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč5,034,043,5
3139Kreft KristjanSLO0OŠ Mladika5,033,043,0
3235Kop JureSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec5,033,042,5
3365Sobotič MihaSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec5,033,041,5
3440Križanec FilipSLO0OŠ Majšperk5,032,542,5
3532Kokot MatejSLO0OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč5,032,541,5
3618David GašperSLO0OŠ Olge Meglič5,032,039,5
377Antolič JureSLO0OŠ Gorišnica5,031,039,5
27Kavčič MihaSLO0OŠ Mladika5,031,039,5
3961Robnik ErikSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec5,029,038,5
4017Črnivec TeoSLO0OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč5,027,035,5
4123Horvat ŽigaSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas4,532,041,5
4279Zamuda TeoSLO0OŠ Gorišnica4,531,540,0
4383Žunkovič MihaSLO0OŠ Majšperk4,528,535,0
4426Ilić RokSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec4,527,535,5
4564Sobotič JakaSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec4,526,032,5
4614Cvetko TilenSLO0OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč4,035,545,0
4746Majerič ŽanSLO0OŠ Gorišnica4,033,540,5
4841Križanec JakobSLO0OŠ Majšperk4,033,042,0
4933Kolarič Jan SebastijanSLO0OŠ Gorišnica4,032,542,0
509Arnuš TimSLO0OŠ Olge Meglič4,032,041,0
5128Kitak FilipSLO0OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole4,032,039,5
5255Podgoršek ŽanSLO0OŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec4,031,039,0
5338Kovačič AnžeSLO0OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole4,031,038,5
5430Kokol DominikSLO0OŠ Kajetana Koviča Poljčane4,030,539,5
5554Plavčak MihaelSLO0OŠ Kajetana Koviča Poljčane4,030,038,5
5666Sterkuš TimiSLO0OŠ Gustava Šiliha Laporje4,028,034,5
5715Cvitanič JurijSLO0OŠ Gorišnica4,026,533,5
588Arnuš BineSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas4,025,533,5
5977Vogrin JanSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas4,025,532,5
6081Žnidarič BrinSLO0OŠ Olge Meglič4,025,033,0
6119Drobec MatejSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas4,024,531,5
6248Matjaž AnžeSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas3,533,042,5
6321Ganzitti ŽanSLO0OŠ Gustava Šiliha Laporje3,527,535,0
6444Lerher LeonSLO0OŠ Gustava Šiliha Laporje3,526,534,5
6573Trstenjak PatrikSLO0OŠ Gustava Šiliha Laporje3,031,040,0
6672Tikvič KlemenSLO0OŠ Ljudski vrt3,029,038,0
6710Bole ValSLO0OŠ Ljudski vrt3,028,035,5
6876Vertič AmmarSLO0OŠ Olge Meglič3,027,535,0
6962Rom LukaSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas3,027,534,0
7078Vuk Brin SvitSLO0OŠ Olge Meglič3,026,533,5
7120Galun GašperSLO0OŠ Majšperk3,026,033,0
7260Ribič Starčevič JanSLO0OŠ Hajdina3,024,531,5
7350Mišič VidSLO0OŠ Ljudski vrt3,024,030,0
7434Kolarič LanSLO0OŠ Gorišnica3,022,529,5
7537Kostanjevec GašperSLO0OŠ Gorišnica3,020,529,5
7652Ozmec AljažSLO0OŠ Hajdina3,020,527,0
7736Korez ŽigaSLO0OŠ Gustava Šiliha Laporje2,521,028,0
7842Kropec ReneSLO0OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole2,028,036,0
7912Colnarič TilenSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovskavas2,024,533,5
8045Maguša NikoSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas2,022,530,5
8151Moharič GašperSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas2,022,529,0
8253Peršuh JakobSLO0OŠ Olge Meglič2,022,028,5
8369Tašner TimotejSLO0OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas1,521,527,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)