РАПИД Гран-При России 2020г – «Мемориал Л.С. Сандахчиева»

Last update 14.01.2020 15:43:24, Creator/Last Upload: berdsk, alexander zhdanov

Links Official Homepage of the Organizer: novosibirskchess.ru, maestrochess.ru, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 6 on 2020/01/12 at 11:00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11GMTsydypov Zhamsaran 26635 ½ - ½5 IMDemidov Mikhail 26105
27GMBocharov Dmitry 25945 ½ - ½ GMChigaev Maksim 26402
33GMKokarev Dmitry 2632 ½ - ½ FMKardashevskiy Evgeny 240925
49GMTimofeev Artyom 2584 1 - 0 FMBoiarintsev Vitaly 237629
515GMKryakvin Dmitry 2509 1 - 0 IMGolubov Saveliy 256612
619GMZakhartsov Vladimir 2478 1 - 0 GMBelozerov Andrei 251414
730FMObgolts Erik 23684 0 - 14 GMMaletin Pavel 26154
836FMGubsky Egor 23184 ½ - ½4 GMLysyj Igor 26056
938WIMUbiennykh Ekaterina 23104 0 - 14 IMKhanin Semen 25878
1040Sinitsin Roman 22904 0 - 14 IMBocharov Ivan 258110
1142WGMBivol Alina 22514 ½ - ½4 IMKezin Roman 252913
1243Chuguev Anton 22514 ½ - ½4 IMBelyakov Bogdan 250016
1317Sviridov Valery 24864 1 - 04 IMChigvintsev Andrei 219750
1445Slugin Alexander 22284 0 - 14 GMZablotsky Sergei 248118
1547Khovalyg Eduard 22124 0 - 14 IMDzhumagaliev Yan 247320
1654Gaydym Arseniy 21854 0 - 14 IMKhegay Dmitriy 246221
1756FMGaydym Michail 21744 1 - 04 IMSlizhevsky Alexander 245022
1823IMVlassov Nikolai 24214 1 - 04 IMPermiakov Vladimir 216858
1957Novikov Mikhail M 21704 + - -4 FMAntonenko Vladimir 239626
2027FMTuzhik Artem 23834 + - -4 Vasilyev Evgeny 198592
21126Ponomarev Andrey A. 17664 0 - 14 IMPopov Mikhail 237828
2211GMSakaev Konstantin 2576 1 - 0 FMKuznetsov Andrei S. 216260
2371Lazarev Vladislav 2111 1 - 0 IMLavrov Maxim 240924
2431FMGrachev Alexey 2363 1 - 0 Beloshapkin Konstantin 210375
2533FMKeosidi Konstantin 2331 0 - 1 Chepurnoy Maxim 214366
2688Kachkin Konstantin 2001 0 - 1 Latyev Viktor 232634
2789Viner Mikhail 1999 0 - 1 WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra 232435
2839IMIvanov Timur 2292 1 - 0 FMZhuk Valeriy 209078
29152Zhapova Yana 1549 0 - 1 FMBublei Pavel 224944
30105WFMTsepennikova Tatyana 1899 ½ - ½ Minachev Maksim 219052
3155FMNeustroev Victor 2183 0 - 1 Lukashov Vladimir 204482
3237FMPolyakevich Stanislav 23183 1 - 03 Popov Eugeny V 1920103
3341WIMMaletina Tatiana 22733 1 - 03 Trofimov Pavel 1905104
34107Fomkin Dmitry 18863 ½ - ½3 Emeljanov Alexander 221048
3549FMIbadov Dashgyn 22063 1 - 03 Bykov Alexei 1888106
3651Pak Kil En 21963 1 - 03 Berezina Mariya 1882108
3753IMPopov Roman 21893 1 - 03 Onesku Ilya 1878110
3859Burmakin Evgeniy 21653 1 - 03 Fedorov Ivan 1871112
3961WIMNovikova Anna 21623 1 - 03 Karelina Viktoriya 1855113
4063Pushilin Artem 21573 1 - 03 Melnikova Diana V 1842114
41115Krivich Ilya 18363 1 - 03 Kovalev Evgeny 214864
4265Sviridov Maxim 21463 1 - 03 Stoljarova Tatjana 1829116
4367Shlauzer Andrey 21423 1 - 03 Sysoev Pavel 1827117
44121Umrikhin Maxim 18043 1 - 03 Batin Pavel 213968
4569Podberezko Pavel 21183 1 - 03 Gaiduk Anatoly 1807120
46123Solomin Vyacheslav 17773 0 - 13 Bykov Mikhail 211170
47133Mescheryakov Artem 17283 0 - 13 Prokofiev Matvey 211072
4873FMSmolianinov Valery 21063 1 - 03 Feoktistov Stepan 1754128
49135Korkh Dmitry 17133 ½ - ½3 Izotov Ivan V 210574
50137Malinovskii Petr 16923 0 - 13 WIMSemenova Elena 209676
5177Eltsov Roman 20953 1 - 03 Makarova Olga 1742130
52141Ershov Alexander 16783 0 - 13 WIMVlasova Nataliya 208080
5381Kalyndu Aldynbek 20633 1 - 03 Zimov Nikita 1735132
5483Chyndygyr Tamerlan 20423 1 - 03 Ivanov Mikhail Vas. 1713134
5585Maimanov Arnat 20303 1 - 03 Kostin Vitaly 1686138
56139Simbelov Roman T. 16853 0 - 13 Dongak Orlan 202386
5787WFMChigaeva Anastasia 20203 ½ - ½3 Zemlyanskii Ivan 1532157
58144Komissarova Soigina 16443 1 - 03 Zybina Natalia 199490
5991Kolmagorov Alexey 19873 1 - 03 Barsukov Ivan 1522159
6093Plyasunov Daniil 19813 ½ - ½3 Dmitrienko Aleksandr 1490167
61148Kazakov Vadim 15763 1 - 03 WFMShevtchenko Olesya 197994
62154Lobanov Mikhail 15443 ½ - ½3 WFMKurbatskay Lilia 197196
6397Krikunova Olesya 19633 1 - 03 Rakshun Sergey 1433179
64188Kokodeev Ilya 13873 0 - 13 Belkova Diana 196298
6599Akishev Alexander 19453 1 - 03 Tupitsin Yaroslav 1307207
66194Gulenko Zakhar 13613 1 - 03 Matvienko Aleksey 1939100
67198Chernus Vyacheslav A. 13393 0 - 13 Shvetsov Maksim 1925102
68274Gorshkova Taisiya 10873 0 - 1 Grachev Jury 234232
69158Tykheev Aldar 1529 0 - 1 Tsydendambaev Artur 222746
7062Latyev Yury 2161 1 - 0 Argokov Atkyr 1661142
71250Penzov Stanislav 1158 0 - 1 Tsygankov Dmitry 203284
72109Mongush Kezhik 1879 1 - 0 Petrov Mikhail E 1646143
73111Begishev Sergei 1875 1 - 0 Sobolev Vladislav 1451173
74125Pranizin Evgeny 1767 1 - 0 Nekrasov Vyacheslav A 1449175
75127Traschenko Damir 1755 1 - 0 Kapustnikov Alexander 1280219
76129Kamarova Zhanbota 1746 1 - 0 Kosinova Anastasia 1251231
77265Novikov Stanislav M. 1115 0 - 1 Zograf Svetlana 1684140
78185Lazutin Danila 13972 0 - 12 WFMZaichenko Daria 208879
7995WIMTrofimova Antonina 19752 1 - 02 Bespalova Varvara 1393187
80101Naumov Igor 19382 1 - 02 Goncharov Aleksey P 1375191
81186Efimov Mikhail Yu. 13952 0 - 12 Gusarov Sergey A. 1820118
82119Mikhnevich Tatiana 18092 1 - 02 Ivanov Gleb 1358195
83190Feoktistov Semen 13832 0 - 12 Konjkov Victor 1770124
84192Barkovskii Bogdan 13722 0 - 12 Khurchakov Efim 1636145
85146Khomyakov Denis 16252 1 - 02 Pogadaev Alexander M 1339199
86196Zimova Ekaterina 13512 0 - 12 Dmitrenko Vladislav 1583147
87208Surikov Egor M 13042 0 - 12 Khegai Darya 1571149
88212Boronin Aleksey V 12932 1 - 02 Tarasova Alena 1563150
89151Blinov Vladimir M 15522 0 - 12 Koroleva Tatyana 1324201
90216Gulyashov Maxim 12842 0 - 12 Kustov Dmitriy 1545153
91155Grinyuk Valentin 15422 1 - 02 Vandakurov Gleb 1319203
92156Nefedov Denis V. 15422 1 - 02 Vinogradov Sergey V. 1314205
93160Tumashevich Elizaveta 15182 1 - 02 Elovatsky Stanislav 1299209
94161Muminov Roman 15142 1 - 02 Ryabtsev Ilia 1287215
95162Maikovets Yana 15112 1 - 02 Karasev Vladimir 1284217
96220Bokhan Mikhail 12752 1 - 02 Morozov Roman A. 1510163
97222Vlasova Mariya N 12682 1 - 02 Vasiliev Igor 1510164
98226Tarnachi Aleksandr 12602 1 - 02 Namay Viktoria 1500165
99166Ryabukhin Roman 14962 1 - 02 Butovski Alexandr 1267223
100168Faleev Viktor 14732 1 - 02 Kolokin Mikhail 1265225
101228Mashkov Mikhail 12592 0 - 12 Rakina Yuliya 1470169
102170Kashirin Georgy 14682 1 - 02 Bragina Anna 1259227
103234Talalaev Konstantin 12462 0 - 12 Khovalyg Eres 1456171
104172Koshkin Mikhail 14542 ½ - ½2 Yanshin Oleg R. 1228237
105174Meshkov Mikhail 14492 1 - 02 Aksenov Anatoly 1246233
106176Khalilov Gadzhi 14452 0 - 12 Vandakurov Alexander 1210244
107242Osadchy Andrey K 12112 0 - 12 Bekasov Ivan 1443177
108178Shishkina Mariya 14402 0 - 12 Kuzmin Roman R. 1151252
109180Matyukov Vsevolod 14282 0 - 12 Khomyakova Mariya 1091272
110261Mongush Badma 11312 1 - 02 Berdnikova Natalia 1426181
111183Sargaeva Darima 14082 1 - 02 Mongush Namchal 1002280
112279Birkin Nikita 10172 0 - 12 Potorokin Maksim 1403184
113267Gorodnichev Ilia 1111 1 - 0 Gavrilov Nikolai 1711136
114182Zubtsov Vladimir 1425 1 - 0 Streltsova Valeria 1170248
115214Skachkov Fedor 1293 1 - 0 Zherebnenko Artem 1364193
116269Lapa Viktoriya 1106 1 - 0 Shakhabidinov Mukhamad 1347197
117202Zhitov Platon 1322 0 - 1 Ryabukhina Veronika 1213241
118210Senin Stepan 1299 1 - 0 Trubitsin Ivan 1144256
119247Nechiporenko Arseniy 1179 0 - 1 Glushkov Dmitry E 1293213
120131Podzhunas Victor 17361 1 - 0 Smagin Iliya 1138258
121253Arutyunyan Khachatur 11501 0 - 11 Buldygerov Vladimir 1783122
122255Khorolsky Matvey 11451 0 - 11 Makeev Igor 1386189
123200Prikhodko Darya V 13341 1 - 01 Alexeeva Maria 1147254
124257Fedorov Artem 11391 0 - 11 Lozhnikov Platon 1294211
125218Kholenko Ivan 12811 1 - 01 Spiridonov Nikita 1116264
126259Karpov Aleksey A. 11371 1 - 01 Maksimov Vadim D 1275221
127224Yashina Ekaterina 12671 1 - 01 Kolupaev Arseny 1111268
128260Koroleva Mariya S 11371 ½ - ½1 Rusol Danil 1256229
129230Zeltser Evgeny 12561 0 - 11 Leontiev Vasily 1105270
130262Dolzhenko Artem 11211 1 - 01 Popkova Olga 1245235
131236Kulikova Irina 12361 ½ - ½1 Chipurnykh Veronika 1060277
132263Faleev Aleksey 11201 1 - 01 Stepnov Maksim 1222239
133240Arokina Alisa 12161 1 - 01 Gladkov Maxim 1075276
134273Yashin Sergey K 10881 0 - 11 Ershova Anna 1210243
135284Zemlyanoy Trofim 10001 0 - 11 Fominykh Sergei 1187245
136251Popova Kristina 11551 ½ - ½1 Zotkina Sofia 1060278
137238Prihodko Mikhail 1226½ 1 - 01 Taranov Roman 0286
138283Shurupova Svetlana 1000½ 0 - 1½ Goryunov Ivan P 1183246
139271Kozyrev Alexey A 1097½ 1 - 0½ Seliverstov Mikhail V 1112266
140232Rastorgueva Sofja 12500 1 - 00 Ivanin Timofey 1000281
141249Jaffarov Artemiy 11640 1 - 00 Shpak Alexander 1000282
142275Rusol Kirill 10780 1 - 00 Khokhlov Oleg D 0285
143204Kopteva Tatyana 13150 0 not paired
144206Savin Igor Dm 13080 0 not paired