Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:56:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ASKÖ Landesschnellschachmeisterschaft 11
Last update 15.05.2011 17:16:54, Creator/Last Upload: Winfried Wadsack
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Mahdy Khaled
AUT
2385
Raffeisen Währing
2
IM
Alvir Aco
AUT
2315
Raffeisen Währing
3
FM
Rumpl Erwin Mag.
AUT
2273
Sv Amstetten
4
FM
Sandhoefner Florian
AUT
2233
Sv Amstetten
5
Menezes Christoph
AUT
2187
Sk Wien-Ottakring
6
CM
Wadsack Wolfgang
AUT
2149
Sv Amstetten
7
MK
Steigerstorfer Erich
AUT
2147
Atsv Stein-Steyr
8
Urankar Hans-Peter
GER
2139
Schachclub Unterhaching E.V.
9
Steiner Guenther
AUT
2122
Union Neuhofen/Krems
10
Blasl Dietmar
AUT
2104
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
11
MK
Koller Hubert
AUT
2100
Sv Ybbs
12
MK
Steiner Heinz
AUT
2081
Sv Ybbs
13
Suess Werner DI.
AUT
2078
Irdning
14
CM
Bozinovic Boban
AUT
2056
Sz Favoriten Wien
15
Pernerstorfer Johannes
AUT
2042
Sk St.Poelten
16
Neussner Siegfried
AUT
2021
Sk St.Poelten
17
Weiss Matthäus
AUT
2021
Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf
18
Dumancic Pero
CRO
1999
Sv Amstetten
19
Rechberger Franz
AUT
1986
Sv Amstetten
20
Heissenberger Andreas
AUT
1983
Sk Bad Sauerbrunn
21
Ross Helmut
AUT
1928
Sk St.Poelten
22
Aigner Gerhard Ing.
AUT
1912
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
23
Gattermayer Robert Ing.
AUT
1894
Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
24
Buchhas Johann
AUT
1880
Ksv Boehlerwerk
25
Peichel Roland
AUT
1878
Sk Hernals Wien
26
Wu Yu
AUT
1874
Sc Donaustadt Wien
27
Ehs Dominik
AUT
1867
Sv Ybbs
28
Gradinger Alois
AUT
1836
Sk St.Poelten
29
Surtmann Leopold
AUT
1811
Askoe Leonding
30
Fugger Christian
AUT
1807
Union Hartkirchen
31
Fallmann Friedrich
AUT
1803
Sv Mauer Oehling
32
Edenhauser Manfred
AUT
1763
Ksv Boehlerwerk
33
Griessenberger Markus
AUT
1760
Sv Mauer Oehling
34
Gruber Johann Ing.
AUT
1758
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
35
Almer Guenter
AUT
1751
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
36
Schachinger Lukas
AUT
1747
Sv Amstetten
37
CM
Ziebermayr Reinhard
AUT
1741
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
38
Thurner Manfred
AUT
1729
1. Wiener Neustaedter Sv
39
Schiestl Josef
AUT
1719
Irdning
40
Wurzer Erich Ing.
AUT
1715
Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf
41
Ertelthalner Friedrich
AUT
1711
Ksv Boehlerwerk
42
Pantelic Slobodan
AUT
1672
Raffeisen Währing
43
Wadsack Michael
AUT
1639
Sv Amstetten
44
Kaufmann Peter
AUT
1598
Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
45
Hofmann Herbert
AUT
1596
Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf
46
Stadlbauer Kurt
AUT
1592
Sv Mauer Oehling
47
Mostbauer Peter
AUT
1561
Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf
48
Raab Anton
AUT
1536
Sv Mauer Oehling
49
Wu Jiong
AUT
1517
Sc Donaustadt Wien
50
Wallner Paul
AUT
1510
Sk St.Poelten
51
Riedl Ernst
AUT
1508
Sst St. Leonhard
52
Stubauer Leopold
AUT
1501
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
53
Wu Hao
AUT
1461
Sc Donaustadt Wien
54
Suess Emil
AUT
1452
Irdning
55
Tieber Michael
AUT
1443
Sv Amstetten
56
Wu Min
AUT
1439
Sc Donaustadt Wien
57
Ehs Christopher
AUT
1411
Sv Ybbs
58
Haselmann Patrick
AUT
1365
Irdning
59
Gelbenegger Patrick
AUT
1327
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
60
Steinkellner Anton
AUT
1313
Sv Mauer Oehling
61
Kogler Dominik
AUT
1299
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
62
Wolflehner Robert
AUT
1261
Sv Amstetten
63
Wadsack Thomas
AUT
1222
Sv Amstetten
64
Blamauer Roland
AUT
0
Sv Amstetten
65
Malzner Lisa
AUT
0
Sv Amstetten
66
Ressl Tobias
AUT
0
Ksv Boehlerwerk
67
Schwaiger Jakob
AUT
0
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
68
Tieber Thomas
AUT
0
Sv Amstetten
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use