O Campeonato Nacional Equipas Semi-rápidas vai ser jogado em 8 rondas conforme previsto no regulamento da prova.
Resultados individuais verificados; caso persistam erros contactar os serviços da FPX

Campeonato Nacional Por Equipas - Semi-Rápidas2019/2020

Organizer(s)FPX
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorFPX
Chief ArbiterIA Carlos O Dias 1905813
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Altino Costa 1903136
ArbiterIA Ilda Miranda 1919288, IA Alzira Silva 1919679, FA Carlos Ferreira 1922262, Luís Reis 1901940, Marisa Silva 1958119, Pedro Lopes 1940872, Modeste Mendes 1925920
Time control10+5
LocationSport Operário Marinhense, Rua 25 de Abril nº 30, 2430-313 Marinha Grande
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/18
Rating-Ø1451
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 27.01.2020 16:38:17, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAND, BEL, BRA, ESP, GER, ITA, POR, RUS, UKR
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team pairings

Round 1 on 2020/01/18 at 10h45
No.SNoTeamPts.MPRes.:Res.MPPts.TeamSNo
11GD DIAS FERREIRA_A004:000GX PORTO_B48
249CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE_A000:400ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO_A2
33A.XAT - MONTEMOR_O_NOVO_A004:000GD DIAS FERREIRA_C50
451BASQUETE DE LEÇA_A000:400AA COIMBRA_A4
55CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA_A00:½00ADRC MATA DE BENFICA_B52
653EX PORTO_C000:400AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL_A6
77GX ALEKHINE_A004:000AA COIMBRA_B54
855CX SINTRA_C000:400FC BARREIRENSE_A8
99AMADORA XADREZ_A004:000O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_C56
1057CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS_B000:400FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO_B10
1111EX PORTO_A004:000CCR CORUCHÉUS_A58
1259O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_D00½:00A.XAT - MONTEMOR_O_NOVO_B12
1313AX GAIA_A003:100CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS_A60
1461CX SINTRA_D001:300PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS_A14
1515ADRC MATA DE BENFICA_A004:000AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL_D62
1663AX GAIA_B000:400O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A16
1717A.XAT - MONTEMOR_O_NOVO_C004:000CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA_B64
1865AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense_B000:400CCD CORVOS DO LIS_A18
1919GD CAVADAS_A003:100CCD CORVOS DO LIS_B66
2067CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS_C001:300CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A20
2121VITÓRIA C Santarem_A004:000BASQUETE DE LEÇA_C68
2269ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR_A00½:00CX SINTRA_A22
2323ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO_B004:000AX BARCELOS_A70
2471COLGAIA_A001:300GX ALEKHINE_B24
2525SO MARINHENSE_A00:½00BASQUETE DE LEÇA_B72
2673CX SINTRA_E000:400GX PORTO_A26
2727O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_B004:000SO MARINHENSE_C74
2875CX UGT VISEU_B000:400GD DIAS FERREIRA_B28
2929CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS_A004:000CX SINTRA_F76
3077ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP_A003:100AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL_B30
3131CX UGT VISEU_A004:000ADC PERRE_B78
3279CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO_A000:400CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA_A32
3333AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense_A004:000FC BARREIRENSE_B80
3481EX PORTO_E004:000GD CAVADAS_B34
3535FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO_C004:000CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS_D82
3683CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS_B000:400AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL_C36
3737AXOCP_A00:½00ADC PERRE_D84
3885O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_E000:400SO MARINHENSE_B38
3939ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO_C004:000ADC PERRE_C86
4087AX GAIA_D000:400C NORTON MATOS_A40
4141AMADORA XADREZ_B004:000FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO_A88
4289ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO_D001:300CCD CORVOS DO LIS_C42
4343EX PORTO_B004:000AX GAIA_C90
4491EX PORTO_D000:400CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO_A44
4545CP MANGUALDE_A004:000COLGAIA_B92
4693BASQUETE DE LEÇA_D000:400CX SINTRA_B46
4747ADC PERRE_A004:000CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS_C94
4895CX SINTRA_G004:000bye-1