Bo. | No. | | Name | Rtg | Club/City | Pts. | Result | Pts. | | Name | Rtg | Club/City | No. |
1 | 3 | | Marathe Riya Narendra | 1116 | Walnut School, Shivane | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | | Sapale Saniya Narendra | 1200 | Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. R | 1 |
2 | 2 | | Chaudhari Yadnya Rahul | 1139 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S | 3 | ½ - ½ | 3 | | Pise Aarya Dinesh | 1050 | S.P.M. English School Secondary, Sa | 5 |
3 | 4 | | Gosavi Ishwari Amit | 1103 | New India School (Secondary), Kothr | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | | Chilekar Neha Sandeep | 0 | Akshara International School, Wakad | 14 |
4 | 6 | | Badhekar Sneha Pravin | 0 | M.E.S Balshikshan Mandir English Me | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2½ | | Somani Reva Mahesh | 0 | St. Joseph High School, Pashan | 43 |
5 | 10 | | Bopche Vedika Sunil | 0 | D.A.V. Public School, Aundh | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | | Ladhane Drushti Pravin | 0 | R.M.D. Sinhgad Spring Dale School, | 30 |
6 | 28 | | Kadam Vaishnavi Narendra | 0 | St. Felix High School, Boat Club | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | | Deshpande Yashashri Nilesh | 0 | Pride English School, Ambegaon (Bk. | 17 |
7 | 26 | | Jagdale Shreya Bharat | 0 | Gurukul Vidyalaya, Saswad | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | | Shinde Arti Vinod | 0 | Late Madhavrao Sonba Tupe English M | 41 |
8 | 42 | | Sinnarkar Ritika Mandar | 0 | R.M.D. Sinhgad Spring Dale School, | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | | Kad Gayatri Vivek | 0 | Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School, | 27 |
9 | 45 | | Tarkase Sarakshi Sachin | 0 | Maeers M I T Vishvashanti Gurukul S | 2 | 1 - 0 | 1½ | | Chiplunkar Mugdha Aniruddha | 0 | Vidya Valley School, Susgaon | 15 |
10 | 34 | | Parate Riddhi Vijay | 0 | St. Anne's High School, Camp | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Bhori Arva Zoohar | 0 | Late Madhavrao Sonba Tupe English M | 9 |
11 | 24 | | Hiswankar Miheeka Sachin | 0 | S.P.M. English School Secondary, Sa | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Chavan Samruddhi Santosh | 0 | H.H.C.P. High School Hujurpaga, Lax | 12 |
12 | 37 | | Salaskar Aarya Parag | 0 | H.H.C.P. High School Hujurpaga, Lax | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Gadekar Esha Ajay | 0 | Late Madhavrao Sonba Tupe English M | 19 |
13 | 21 | | Ghadge Khushi Yogesh | 0 | Dnyanankur English Medium School, D | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Jadhav Sakshi Vijay | 0 | Late Madhavrao Sonba Tupe English M | 25 |
14 | 40 | | Setiya Pradnya Ketan | 0 | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi | 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Kharat Isha Pravin | 0 | Sardar Dastur Nosherwan Girl's High | 29 |
15 | 38 | | Sane Tanvee Makarand | 0 | H.H.C.P. High School Hujurpaga, Lax | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Nair Sneha Santosh | 0 | D.A.V. Public School, Aundh | 33 |
16 | 7 | | Beldar Bhagyashree Shrawan | 0 | Sinhgad City School, Kondhwa | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
17 | 8 | | Bhattad Nimisha Nirmal Kumar | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
18 | 11 | | Braganza Ruth Stephen | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
19 | 13 | | Chavan Stuti Vishvas | 0 | Mount Mary School, Sasanenagar | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
20 | 16 | | Deshpande Shreeya Pushkaraj | 0 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
21 | 18 | | Doijad Janhvee Avinash | 0 | Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium S | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
22 | 20 | | Gadugoyala Vrithika Vijayeswar | 0 | D.A.V. Public School, Aundh | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
23 | 22 | | Goel Mahi Manish | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
24 | 23 | | Goenka Aashi Deepak | 0 | The Orbis School, Keshavnagar | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
25 | 31 | | Mastud Mitali Manoj | 0 | Jspm's Blossom Public School (New), | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
26 | 32 | | Mutha Saniya Sachin | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
27 | 35 | | Patil Nidhi Dhiraj | 0 | Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohega | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
28 | 36 | | Ramdasi Ishita Bhalchandra | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
29 | 39 | | Senapati Minerva Manas | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
30 | 44 | | Suryavanshi Siddhi Deepak | 0 | Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohega | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
31 | 46 | | Teli Mahek | 0 | Pune Cambridge Public School, Ambeg | 0 | 0 | | | not paired | | |
32 | 47 | | Tiwary Samruddhi Pankaj | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri | 1 | 0 | | | not paired | | |